Erik Berglin, The Bird Project, 2006–2017  An index of 4982 birds, sourced and scanned, printed and trimmed, before wheat-pasted on man-made structures in twelve cities around the world.

    ( Purchase the book )

  1. Gothenburg, Sweden ( 2006 )
  2. Anas Rubripes, Storgatan
  3. Saucerottia Cyanura, Storgatan
  4. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Storgatan
  5. Egretta Thula, Chalmersgatan
  6. Discosura Letitiae, Chalmersgatan
  7. Melanitta Fusca, Chalmersgatan
  8. Aythya Affinis, Chalmersgatan
  9. Calidris Alpina, Engelbrektsgatan
  10. Eutoxeres Condamini, Engelbrektsgatan
  11. Sterna Caspia, Engelbrektsgatan
  12. Zenaida Asiatica, Engelbrektsgatan
  13. Tyto Alba, Engelbrektsgatan
  14. Puffinus Gravis, Karl Gustavsgatan
  15. Podiceps Grisegena, Karl Gustavsgatan
  16. Anas Acuta, Karl Gustavsgatan
  17. Onychoprion Aleuticus, Karl Gustavsgatan
  18. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Vasagatan
  19. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Vasagatan
  20. Aethopyga Boltoni, Vasagatan
  21. Vireo Bellii, Vasagatan
  22. Podiceps Grisegena, Aschenbergsgatan
  23. Saucerottia Cyanura, Aschenbergsgatan
  24. Melanitta Perspicillata, Vasa Kyrkogata
  25. Calidris Alpina, Vasa Kyrkogata
  26. Regulus Regulus, Götabergsgatan ( 181 )
  27. Branta Bernicla, Götabergsgatan
  28. Metallura Theresiae, Götabergsgatan
  29. Prunella Himalayana, Götabergsgatan
  30. Anas Acuta, Vasagatan
  31. Oxyura Jamaicensis, Vasagatan
  32. Calidris Bairdii, Vasagatan
  33. Larus Argentatus, Vasagatan ( 37 )
  34. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Raoul Wallenbergsgatan
  35. Sterna Antillarum, Raoul Wallenbergsgatan
  36. Falco Columbarius, Raoul Wallenbergsgatan
  37. Parula Americana, Västra Hamngatan
  38. Bucephala Clangula, Västra Hamngatan
  39. Calidris Ferruginea, Västra Hamngatan
  40. Selasphorus Sasin, Södra Larmgatan
  41. Calliphlox Evelynae, Södra Larmgatan
  42. Heliothryx Aurita, Södra Larmgatan
  43. Caprimulgus Carolinensis, Magasinsgatan
  44. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Magasinsgatan ( 31 )
  45. Hydrornis Schneideri, Magasinsgatan
  46. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Allmänna vägen
  47. Polyerata Fimbriata, Allmänna vägen
  48. Columbina Passerina, Allmänna vägen
  49. Asio Flammeus, Allmänna vägen
  50. Puffinus Gravis, Stigbergsliden
  51. Vermivora Peregrina, Stigbergsliden
  52. Tyrannus Savana, Stigbergsliden
  53. Spizella Passerina, Stigbergsliden
  54. Acridotheres Tristis, Oscarsgatan
  55. Ammodramus Maritimus, Oscarsgatan
  56. Zenaida Asiatica, Oscarsgatan
  57. Ardea Herodias, Oscarsgatan
  58. Egretta Tricolor, Barlastgatan
  59. Calypte Costae, Barlastgatan
  60. Topaza Pella, Hälsingegatan
  61. Calidris Minutilla, Hälsingegatan
  62. Chlidonias Niger, Hälsingegatan
  63. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Hälsingegatan
  64. Limosa Fedoa, Hälsingegatan
  65. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Masthamnsgatan
  66. Cardinal Sinuatis, Andra Långgatan ( 175 )
  67. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Andra Långgatan
  68. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Andra Långgatan
  69. Mergus Serrator, Andra Långgatan
  70. Lamprolaima Rhami, Andra Långgatan
  71. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Andra Långgatan
  72. Chaetura Pelagica, Andra Långgatan
  73. Anas Bahamensis, Andra Långgatan
  74. Mergus Serrator, Fjärde Långgatan
  75. Coeligena Prunellei, Fjärde Långgatan
  76. Lophornis Helenae, Fjärde Långgatan
  77. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Fjärde Långgatan
  78. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Fjärde Långgatan
  79. Calidris Fuscicollis, Oscar Fredriks kyrkogata
  80. Acridotheres Melanopterus, Värmlandsgatan
  81. Micropalama Himantopus, Värmlandsgatan
  82. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Värmlandsgatan
  83. Pluvialis Dominica, Värmlandsgatan
  84. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Värmlandsgatan
  85. Butorides Striatus, Nordenskiöldsgatan
  86. Actinodura Radcliffei, Alfhemsgatan
  87. Leucippus Viridicauda, Alfhemsgatan
  88. Heliangelus Strophianus, Alfhemsgatan
  89. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Övre Majorsgatan
  90. Nomonyx Dominicus, Majorsgatan
  91. Campylopterus Duidae, Kastellgatan
  92. Discosura Langsdorffi, Kastellgatan
  93. Chlorostilbon Alice, Kastellgatan
  94. Butorides Striatus, Övre Husargatan
  95. Egretta Rufescens, Seminariegatan
  96. Falco Peregrinus Tundrius, Seminariegatan
  97. Opisthocomus Hoazin, Vasagatan
  98. Columba Livia Domestica, Vasagatan ( 67 )
  99. Ramphodon Naeviusa, Vasagatan
  100. Polyborus Plancus, Lorensbergsgatan
  101. Coragyps Atratus, Lorensbergsgatan
  102. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Lorensbergsgatan
  103. Coeligena Inca, Brunnsgatan
  104. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Brunnsgatan
  105. Lophornis Magnificus, Brunnsgatan
  106. Metallura Phoebe, Brunnsgatan
  107. Anas Carolinensis, Brunnsgatan
  108. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Skanstorget
  109. Aythya Valisineria, Skanstorget
  110. Chen Caerulescens, Skanstorget
  111. Calidris Alba, Vasagatan
  112. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Vasagatan
  113. Amazilia Rutila, Teatergatan
  114. Philomachus Pugnax, Teatergatan
  115. Sterna Antillarum, Teatergatan
  116. Ixobrychus Exilis, Teatergatan
  117. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Engelbrektsgatan
  118. Grus Canadensis, Kungsportsavenyn
  119. Rallus Longirostris, Kungsportsavenyn
  120. Agelaius Phoeniceus, Kungsportsavenyn
  121. Corvus Ossifragus, Götaplatsen
  122. Dendroica Magnolia, Götaplatsen
  123. Gracula Religiosa, Götaplatsen
  124. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Götaplatsen
  125. Empidonax Minimus, Götaplatsen
  126. Eutoxeres Aquila, Stenhammarsgatan
  127. Hirundo Rustica, Stenhammarsgatan
  128. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Ekmansgatan
  129. Spizella Passerina, Ekmansgatan
  130. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Ekmansgatan
  131. Pelecanus Occidentalis, Viktor Rydbergsgatan
  132. Morus Bassanus, Viktor Rydbergsgatan
  133. Puffinus Griseus, Viktor Rydbergsgatan
  134. Strix Varia, Viktor Rydbergsgatan
  135. Oporornis Agilis, Viktor Rydbergsgatan
  136. Aythya Collaris, Viktor Rydbergsgatan
  137. Quiscalus Major, Teknologgatan
  138. Anous Stolidus, Läraregatan
  139. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Läraregatan
  140. Catharus Fuscescens, Läraregatan
  141. Heliodoxa Jacula, Gibraltargatan
  142. Calidris Ferruginea, Gibraltargatan
  143. Ammodramus Leconteii, Gibraltargatan
  144. Calidris Bairdii, Gibraltargatan
  145. Doryfera Ludovicae, Gibraltargatan
  146. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Gibraltargatan
  147. Amazilia Beryllina, Engdahlsgatan
  148. Clangula Hyemalis, Engdahlsgatan
  149. Glaucis Dohrnii, Engdahlsgatan
  150. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Wallenbergsgatan
  151. Spindalis Zena, Wallenbergsgatan
  152. Coeligena Coeligena, Wallenbergsgatan
  153. Vireo Griseus, Wallenbergsgatan
  154. Colaptes Auratus, Wallenbergsgatan
  155. Psittacula Krameri, Wallenbergsgatan
  156. Otus Asio, Eklandagatan
  157. Calidris Pusilla, Sven Hultins gata
  158. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Betongvägen
  159. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Betongvägen
  160. Mergus Serrator, Betongvägen
  161. Podiceps Nigricollis, Betongvägen
  162. Asio Flammeus, Betongvägen
  163. Dryocopus Pileatus, Quari Ankas väg
  164. Melanerpes Carolinus, Hörsalsvägen
  165. Phoenicopterus Ruber, Hörsalsvägen
  166. Campephilus Principalis, Skeppsgränd
  167. Picoides Villosus, Kemivägen
  168. Xanthocephalus Xanthocephalus, Kemivägen
  169. Morus Bassanus, Gibaltarvägen
  170. Guiraca Caerulea, Vera Sandbergs allé
  171. Icterus Pectoralis, Aschebergsgatan
  172. Buteo Swainsoni, Aschebergsgatan
  173. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Aschebergsgatan
  174. Hirundo Fulva, Aschebergsgatan
  175. Circus Cyaneus, Aschebergsgatan
  176. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Aschebergsgatan
  177. Bartramia Longicauda, Aschebergsgatan
  178. Aix Sponsa, Erik Dahlbergsgatan
  179. Ceryle Alcyon, Erik Dahlbergsgatan
  180. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Erik Dahlbergsgatan
  181. Crotophaga Ani, Erik Dahlbergsgatan
  182. Fringilla Coelebs, Erik Dahlbergsgatan
  183. Calliphlox Evelynae, Erik Dahlbergsgatan
  184. Charadrius Wilsonia, Erik Dahlbergsgatan
  185. Phalaropus Lobatus, Vasagatan
  186. Zenaida Asiatica, Vasagatan
  187. Coccyzus Americanus, Vasagatan
  188. Coragyps Atratus, Karl Gustavsgatan
  189. Euphonia Hirundinacea, Vasagatan
  190. Grus Canadensis, Vasagatan
  191. Acridotheres Tristis, Bellmansgatan
  192. Discosura Conversii, Bellmansgatan
  193. Anas Penelope, Haga Kyrkogata
  194. Leucippus Fallax, Haga Kyrkogata
  195. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Storgatan
  196. Chen Caerulescens, Storgatan
  197. Nomonyx Dominicus, Storgatan
  198. Bucephala Clangula, Viktoriagatan
  199. Mergus Serrator, Parkgatan
  200. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Parkgatan
  201. Calidris Bairdii, Parkgatan
  202. Bucephala Clangula, Parkgatan
  203. Selasphorus Sasin, Parkgatan
  204. Limosa Fedoa, Sprängkullsgatan
  205. Egretta Rufescens, Sprängkullsgatan
  206. Plegadis Chihi, Sprängkullsgatan
  207. Elanus Caeruleus, Sprängkullsgatan
  208. Buteo Lagopus, Lilla Bergsgatan
  209. Colinus Virginianus, Lilla Bergsgatan
  210. Scolopax Minor, Lilla Bergsgatan
  211. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Skanstorget
  212. Hesperiphona Vespertina, Skanstorget
  213. Chrysuronia Oenone, Skanstorget
  214. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Skanstorget
  215. Sterna Anaethetus, Kastellgatan
  216. Bubo Virginianus, Kastellgatan
  217. Polyborus Plancus, Kastellgatan
  218. Psittacula Krameri, Kastellgatan
  219. Oporornis Agilis, Risåsgatan
  220. Quiscalus Quiscula, Kastellgatan
  221. Colaptes Auratus, Kastellgatan
  222. Falco Peregrinus, Majorsgatan
  223. Drepanis Coccinea, Majorsgatan
  224. Parus Bicolor, Majorsgatan
  225. Heliodoxa Jacula, Sveagatan
  226. Anas Cyanoptera, Sveagatan
  227. Anas Acuta, Nordenskiöldsgatan
  228. Nomonyx Dominicus, Nordenskiöldsgatan
  229. Thalurania Fannyi, Nordenskiöldsgatan
  230. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Nordenskiöldsgatan
  231. Podiceps Grisegena, Nordenskiöldsgatan
  232. Actitis Macularia, Övre Djupedalsgatan
  233. Doryfera Ludovicae, Övre Djupedalsgatan
  234. Calidris Canutus, Nordhemsgatan
  235. Calliphlox Amethystina, Prinsgatan
  236. Branta Bernicla, Prinsgatan
  237. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Prinsgatan
  238. Chordeiles Minor, Prinsgatan
  239. Branta Canadensis, Vegagatan
  240. Aix Sponsa, Vegagatan
  241. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Vegagatan
  242. Bucephala Albeola, Plantagegatan
  243. Selasphorus Sasin, Plantagegatan
  244. Actitis Macularia, Plantagegatan
  245. Anas Americana, Plantagegatan
  246. Boissonneaua Matthewsii, Linnégatan
  247. Calliphlox Amethystina, Linnégatan
  248. Bucephala Clangula, Tredje Långgatan
  249. Anas Bahamensis, Tredje Långgatan
  250. Chlorostilbon Olivaresi, Tredje Långgatan
  251. Lamprolaima Rhami, Tredje Långgatan
  252. Anas Carolinensis, Tredje Långgatan
  253. Chlorostilbon Ricordii, Tredje Långgatan
  254. Chen Caerulescens, Tredje Långgatan
  255. Amazilia Amazilia, Värmlandsgatan
  256. Lampornis Amethystinus, Andra Långgatan
  257. Patagona Gigas, Andra Långgatan
  258. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Andra Långgatan
  259. Agyrtria Franciae, Andra Långgatan
  260. Oreotrochilus Estella, Andra Långgatan
  261. Patagona Gigas, Andra Långgatan
  262. Anas Clypeata, Nordhemsgatan
  263. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Nordhemsgatan
  264. Calypte Anna, Andra Långgatan
  265. Clangula Hyemalis, Andra Långgatan
  266. Hylocharis Chrysura, Andra Långgatan
  267. Anas Cyanoptera, Andra Långgatan
  268. Anthracothorax Dominicus, Andra Långgatan
  269. Calliphlox Evelynae, Andra Långgatan
  270. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Olof Palmes plats
  271. Anas Discors, Olof Palmes plats
  272. Chlorostilbon Aureoventris, Olof Palmes plats
  273. Anas Fulvigula, Olof Palmes plats
  274. Polyerata Fimbriata, Första Långgatan
  275. Threnetes Ruckeri, Första Långgatan
  276. Oxypogon Guerinii, Första Långgatan
  277. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Första Långgatan
  278. Calothorax Pulcher, Första Långgatan
  279. Loxia Curvirostra, Första Långgatan
  280. Oreonympha Nobilis, Värmlandsgatan
  281. Mellisuga Helenae, Första Långgatan
  282. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Första Långgatan
  283. Coeligena Prunellei, Masthuggsgatan
  284. Amazilia Beryllina, Masthuggsgatan
  285. Anas Platyrhynchos, Andra Långgatan
  286. Florisuga Fuscus, Masthuggstorgsgatan
  287. Selasphorus Ardens, Sänkverkstgatan
  288. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Sänkverkstgatan
  289. Anas Rubripes, Masthamnsgatan
  290. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Masthamnsgatan
  291. Anous Stolidus, Masthamnsgatan
  292. Metallura Phoebe, Djurgårdsgatan
  293. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Skeppsgossegatan
  294. Coeligena Eos, Kommendörsgatan
  295. Coeligena Bonapartei, Karl Johansgatan
  296. Eupherusa Nigriventris, Karl Johansgatan
  297. Anas Strepera, Karl Johansgatan
  298. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Karl Johansgatan
  299. Arenaria Interpres, Karl Johansgatan
  300. Discosura Langsdorffi, Kaptensgatan
  301. Bartramia longicauda, Kaptensgatan
  302. Aythya Affinis, Kaptensgatan
  303. Trochilus Scitulus, Karl Johansgatan
  304. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Karl Johansgatan
  305. Melanitta Fusca, Karl Johansgatan
  306. Calidris Acuminata, Karl Johansgatan
  307. Aythya Americana, Karl Johansgatan
  308. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Karl Johansgatan
  309. Chrysuronia Oenone, Karl Johansgatan
  310. Melanitta Nigra, Karl Johansgatan
  311. Archilochus Alexandri, Karl Johansgatan
  312. Aythya Collaris, Karl Johansgatan
  313. Lophornis Helenae, Karl Johansgatan
  314. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Karl Johansgatan
  315. Heliothryx Aurita, Karl Johansgatan
  316. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Karl Johansgatan
  317. Aglaeactis Pamela, Allmänna vägen
  318. Lesbia Victoriae, Allmänna vägen
  319. Heliangelus Strophianus, Allmänna vägen
  320. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Såggatan
  321. Melanitta Perspicillata, Allmänna vägen
  322. Heliodoxa Schreibersii, Allmänna vägen
  323. Aythya Marila, Allmänna vägen
  324. Mergus Serrator, Allmänna vägen
  325. Calidris Alba, Lotsgatan
  326. Phaethornis Atrimentalis, Allmänna vägen
  327. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Allmänna vägen
  328. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Allmänna vägen
  329. Aythya Valisineria, Allmänna vägen
  330. Nomonyx Dominicus, Styrmansgatan
  331. Coeligena Inca, Allmänna vägen
  332. Anthocephala Floriceps, Klareborgsgatan
  333. Calidris Alpina, Klareborgsgatan
  334. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Klareborgsgatan
  335. Oxyura Jamaicensis, Klareborgsgatan
  336. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Klareborgsgatan
  337. Selasphorus Rufus, Ankargatan
  338. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Klareborgsgatan
  339. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Haråsgatan
  340. Polyerata Amabilis, Haråsgatan
  341. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Haråsgatan
  342. Somateria Mollissima, Haråsgatan
  343. Calidris Bairdii, Haråsgatan
  344. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Oljekvarnsgatan
  345. Doryfera Johannae, Oljekvarnsgatan
  346. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Oljekvarnsgatan
  347. Archilochus Colubris, Oljekvarnsgatan
  348. Chaetura Pelagica, Oljekvarnsgatan
  349. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Koopmansgatan
  350. Caprimulgus Carolinensis, Koopmansgatan
  351. Cyanophaia Bicolor, Koopmansgatan
  352. Hylocharis Grayi, Koopmansgatan
  353. Calidris Canutus, Kommendörsgatan
  354. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Kommendörsgatan
  355. Chalcostigma Stanleyi, Kommendörsgatan
  356. Phaethornis Malaris, Amiralitetsgatan
  357. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Amiralitetsgatan
  358. Chlorostilbon Mellisugus, Kaptensgatan
  359. Calidris Ferruginea, Kaptensgatan
  360. Saucerottia Cyanura, Allmänna vägen
  361. Phaethornis Guy, Allmänna vägen
  362. Hylocharis Eliciae, Delawaregatan
  363. Calidris Fuscicollis, Allmänna vägen
  364. Gallinago Delicata, Allmänna vägen
  365. Larus Argentatus, Bangatan
  366. Haematopus Palliatus, Bangatan
  367. AnthracothoraViridis, Bangatan
  368. Lampornis Clemenciae, Bangatan
  369. Calidris Mauri, Kjellmansgatan
  370. Coeligena Helianthea, Bangatan
  371. Himantopus Mexicanus, Bangatan
  372. Discosura Conversii, Bangatan
  373. Heliomaster Furcifer, Åsgatan
  374. Calidris Melanotos, Bangatan
  375. Pluvialis Squatarola, Bangatan
  376. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Bangatan
  377. Scolopax Minor, Amiralitetsgatan
  378. Tringa Flavipes, Bangatan
  379. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Bangatan
  380. Calidris Minutilla, Bangatan
  381. Larus Delawarensis, Bangatan
  382. Cynanthus Latirostris, Bangatan
  383. Rynchops Niger, Bangatan
  384. Larus Fuscus, Bangatan
  385. Selasphorus Platycercus, Ekedalsgatan
  386. Calidris Pusilla, Ekedalsgatan
  387. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Ekedalsgatan
  388. Otus Asio, Ekedalsgatan
  389. Anopetia Gounellei, Bangatan
  390. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Bangatan
  391. Podilymbus Podiceps, Fjällgatan
  392. Polyonymus Caroli, Fjällgatan
  393. Sterna Anaethetus, Fjällgatan
  394. Myiopsitta Monachus, Fjällgatan
  395. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Fjällgatan
  396. Chalybura Urochrysia, Fjällgatan
  397. Dryocopus Pileatus, Hjortenstrappor
  398. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Hjortensgatan
  399. Podiceps Auritus, Hjortensgatan
  400. Charadrius Melodus, Älghagsgatan
  401. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Hjortensgatan
  402. Columbina Passerina, Bockhornsgatan
  403. Nomonyx Dominicus, Bockhornsgatan
  404. Catharus Fuscescens, Bockhornsgatan
  405. Oporornis Agilis, Bäckegatan
  406. Ceryle Alcyon, Bäckegatan
  407. Heliodoxa Jacula, Fjällgatan
  408. Serinus Canaria, Fjällgatan
  409. Actitis Macularia, Fjällgatan
  410. Parus Bicolor, Fjällgatan
  411. Calothorax Pulcher, Fjällgatan
  412. Heliomaster Furcifer, Paradisgatan
  413. Chlidonias Niger, Paradisgatan
  414. Columbina Passerina, Kompassgatan
  415. Mergus Serrator, Kompassgatan
  416. Chaetura Pelagica, Bergvalls Trappor
  417. Limosa Fedoa, Bergvalls Trappor
  418. Acridotheres Tristis, Paradisgatan
  419. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, August Kobbsgatan
  420. Vermivora Peregrina, Sjömansgatan
  421. Limosa Fedoa, Sjömansgatan
  422. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Fjällgatan
  423. Butorides Striatus, Fjällgatan
  424. Oporornis Agilis, Fjällgatan
  425. Quiscalus Major, Fjällgatan
  426. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Fjällgatan
  427. Heliodoxa Jacula, Fjällgatan
  428. Aythya Collaris, Jungmansgatan
  429. Coeligena Coeligena, Jungmansgatan
  430. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Jungmansgatan
  431. Buteo Lagopus, Jungmansgatan
  432. Picoides Villosus, Jungmansgatan
  433. Podiceps Nigricollis, Jungmansgatan
  434. Mergus Serrator, Jungmansgatan
  435. Calliphlox Amethystina, Jungmansgatan
  436. Carduelis Corsicana, Jungmansgatan
  437. Bucephala Clangula, Jungmansgatan
  438. Anas Bahamensis, Jungmansgatan
  439. Chen Caerulescens, Jungmansgatan
  440. Actitis Macularia, Björngårdsvägenn
  441. Anopetia Gounellei, Vegagatan
  442. Zonotrichia Albicollis, Vegagatan
  443. Athene Cunicularia, Vegagatan
  444. Selasphorus Sasin, Vegagatan
  445. Caprimulgus Carolinensis, Vegagatan
  446. Polyerata Fimbriata, Vegagatan
  447. Calidris Fuscicollis, Rosengatan
  448. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Rosengatan
  449. Anthracothorax Dominicus, Alfhemsgatan
  450. Patagona Gigas, Rosengatan
  451. Clangula Hyemalis, Linnégatan
  452. Podiceps Auritus, Linnégatan
  453. Chalybura Urochrysia, Linnégatan
  454. Chaetura Pelagica, Linnégatan
  455. Anous Stolidus, Linnégatan
  456. Heliothryx Aurita, Linnégatan
  457. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Linnégatan
  458. Heliangelus Strophianus, Linnégatan
  459. Rostrhamus Sociabilis, Linnégatan
  460. Gracula Religiosa, Linnégatan
  461. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Linnégatan
  462. Coeligena Inca, Linnégatan
  463. Calidris Alpina, Linnégatan
  464. Selasphorus Rufus, Linnégatan
  465. Threnetes Ruckeri, Linnégatan
  466. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Linnégatan
  467. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Linnégatan
  468. Calidris Bairdii, Linnégatan
  469. Doryfera Johannae, Linnégatan
  470. Archilochus Colubris, Övre Majorsgatan
  471. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Linnégatan
  472. Chalybura Urochrysia, Linnégatan
  473. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Linnégatan
  474. Calidris Pusilla, Linnégatan
  475. Metallura Phoebe, Bergsgatan
  476. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Bergsgatan
  477. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Landvägsgatan
  478. Doryfera Johannae, Bergsgatan
  479. Chalybura Urochrysia, Frigångsgatan
  480. Anopetia Gounellei, Mellangatan
  481. Mergus Serrator, Mellangatan
  482. Lophornis Helenae, Mellangatan
  483. Trochilus Scitulus, Haga Östergata
  484. Anous Stolidus, Haga Östergata
  485. Branta Bernicla, Haga Östergata
  486. Heliothryx Aurita, Haga Östergata
  487. Zenaida Asiatica, Västra Skanstorget
  488. Phaethornis Yaruqui, Västra Skanstorget
  489. Sterna Caspia, Västra Skanstorget
  490. Gavia Immer, Västra Skanstorget
  491. Podiceps Cristatus, Frigångsgatan
  492. Chlamydera Cerviniventris, Kaponjärgatan
  493. Podiceps Grisegena, Kaponjärgatan
  494. Anas Acuta, Kaponjärgatan
  495. Calidris Alpina, Kaponjärgatan
  496. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Haga Nygata
  497. Podiceps Grisegena, Kaponjärgatan
  498. Melanitta Perspicillata, Kaponjärgatan
  499. Saucerottia Cyanura, Haga Östergata
  500. Plectrophenax Nivalis, Haga Östergata
  501. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Haga Östergata
  502. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Haga Östergata
  503. Hylocharis Grayi, Östra Skansgatan
  504. Somateria Mollissima, Östra Skansgatan
  505. Phaethornis Hispidus, Haga Nygata
  506. Polyerata Amabilis, Haga Nygata
  507. Carduelis Carduelis, Haga Nygata
  508. Gallinago Delicata, Haga Nygata
  509. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Haga Nygata
  510. Gavia Arctica, Haga Nygata
  511. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Haga Nygata
  512. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Haga Nygata
  513. Aythya Valisineria, Haga Nygata
  514. Phaethornis Superciliosus, Södra Allégatan
  515. Parus Bicolor, Södra Allégatan
  516. Trichoglossus Haematodus, Södra Allégatan
  517. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Södra Allégatan
  518. Anas Cyanoptera, Östra Skansgatan
  519. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Skolagatan
  520. Haematopus Bachmani, Skolagatan
  521. Mergus Serrator, Skolagatan
  522. Coeligena Prunellei, Skolagatan
  523. Lophornis Helenae, Skolagatan
  524. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Skolagatan
  525. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Skolagatan
  526. Calidris Fuscicollis, Pilgatan
  527. Larus Argentatus, Husargatan
  528. Micropalama Himantopus, Husargatan
  529. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Husargatan
  530. Corvus Ossifragus, Husargatan
  531. Phaethornis Syrmatophorus, Husargatan
  532. Manucodia Ater, Karl Johansgatan ( 145 )
  533. Dendroica Magnolia, Karl Johansgatan
  534. Eutoxeres Condamini, Karl Johansgatan
  535. Zosterops Cintrinellus, Kaponjärgatan ( 105 )
  536. Phaethornis Koepckeae, Sprängkullsgatan
  537. Empidonax Minimus, Sprängkullsgatan
  538. Junco Hyemalis, Vasagatan
  539. Gracula Religiosa, Vasagatan
  540. Hirundo Rustica, Vasagatan
  541. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Vasagatan
  542. Parus Ater, Vasagatan
  543. Butorides Striatus, Karl Gustavsgatan
  544. Egretta Rufescens, Vasagatan
  545. Doryfera Ludovicae, Vasagatan
  546. Phaethornis Subochraceus, Vasagatan
  547. Erithacus Rubecula, Götaplatsen ( 153 )
  548. Limosa Fedoa, Götaplatsen
  549. Anas Bahamensis, Kungsportsavenyn
  550. Aegolius Funereus, Storgatan ( 177 )
  551. Cardinal Sinuatis, Storgatan
  552. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Storgatan
  553. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Vasagatan
  554. Mergus Serrator, Vasagatan
  555. Lamprolaima Rhami, Götabergsgatan
  556. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Götabergsgatan
  557. Chaetura Pelagica, Götabergsgatan
  558. Campylopterus Rufus, Götabergsgatan
  559. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Engelbrektsgatan
  560. Accipiter Striatus, Chalmersgatan
  561. Quiscalus Quiscula, Chalmersgatan
  562. Empidonax Traillii, Chalmersgatan
  563. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Chalmersgatan
  564. Sterna Anaethetus, Stora Nygatan
  565. Phalaropus Lobatus, Stora Nygatan
  566. Zenaida Asiatica, Stora Nygatan
  567. Coccyzus Americanus, Stora Nygatan
  568. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Stora Nygatan
  569. Nomonyx Dominicus, Stora Nygatan
  570. Parus Major, Drottninggatan
  571. Chrysuronia Oenone, Drottninggatan
  572. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Drottninggatan
  573. Sterna Anaethetus, Drottninggatan
  574. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Drottninggatan
  575. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Drottninggatan
  576. Aphantochroa Cirrochlorisi, Östra Larmgatan
  577. Oporornis Agilis, Drottninggatan
  578. Aix Sponsa, Drottninggatan
  579. Coeligena Bonapartei, Drottninggatan
  580. Eupherusa Nigriventris, Fredsgatan
  581. Anas Strepera, Fredsgatan
  582. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Drottninggatan
  583. Arenaria Interpres, Drottninggatan
  584. Discosura Langsdorffi, Drottninggatan
  585. Bartramia longicauda, Drottninggatan
  586. Eupetomena Macroura, Östra Hamngatan
  587. Trochilus Scitulus, Drottninggatan
  588. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Drottninggatan
  589. Melanitta Fusca, Drottninggatan
  590. Calidris Acuminata, Drottninggatan
  591. Archboldia Papuensis, Drottninggatan
  592. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Korsgatan
  593. Colibri Thalassinus, Korsgatan
  594. Saucerottia Cyanura, Drottninggatan
  595. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Drottninggatan
  596. Ailuroedus Geislerorum, Drottninggatan
  597. Discosura Letitiae, Lilla Kyrkogatan
  598. Melanitta Fusca, Lilla Kyrkogatan
  599. Aythya Affinis, Kyrkogatan
  600. Calidris Alpina, Kyrkogatan
  601. Eutoxeres Condamini, Kyrkogatan
  602. Sterna Caspia, Korsgatan
  603. Heliothryx Aurita, Korsgatan
  604. Tyto Alba, Korsgatan
  605. Chlamydera Guttat, Kungsgatan
  606. Podiceps Grisegena, Kungsgatan
  607. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Kungsgatan
  608. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Östra Hamngatan
  609. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Östra Hamngatan
  610. Anas Acuta, Östra Hamngatan
  611. Ailuroedus Maculosusr, Östra Hamngatan
  612. Vireo Bellii, Kyrkogatan
  613. Anthracothorax Veraguensis, Kyrkogatan
  614. Saucerottia Cyanura, Fredsgatan
  615. Melanitta Perspicillata, Fredsgatan
  616. Calidris Alpina, Fredsgatan
  617. Ailuroedus Arfakianus Fredsgatan
  618. Topaza Pyra, Fredsgatan
  619. Oporornis Agilis, Fredsgatan
  620. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Norra Hamngatan
  621. Mohoua Albicilla, Norra Hamngatan
  622. Ammodramus Leconteii, Norra Hamngatan
  623. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Norra Hamngatan
  624. Rynchops Nige, Norra Hamngatan
  625. Heliodoxa Jacula, Norra Hamngatan
  626. Calidris Ferruginea, Norra Hamngatan
  627. Doryfera Ludovicae, Norra Hamngatan
  628. Aythya Collaris, Norra Hamngatan
  629. Accipiter Striatus, Tyggårdsgatan
  630. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Tyggårdsgatan
  631. Spindalis Zena, Tyggårdsgatan
  632. Coeligena Coeligena, Köpmansgatan
  633. Somateria Mollissima, Köpmansgatan
  634. Colaptes Auratus, Köpmansgatan
  635. Calidris Pusilla, Köpmansgatan
  636. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Smedjegatan
  637. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Smedjegatan
  638. Mergus Serrator, Smedjegatan
  639. Podiceps Nigricollis, Smedjegatan
  640. Colaptes Auratus, Packhusplatsen
  641. Lanius Collurio, Packhusplatsen
  642. Grus Grus, Packhusplatsen
  643. Mergus Serrator, Postgatan
  644. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Postgatan
  645. Anas Cyanoptera, Smedjegatan
  646. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Västra Hamngatan
  647. Nomonyx Dominicus, Lilla Torget
  648. Thalurania Fannyi, Lilla Torget
  649. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Magasinsgatan
  650. Doryfera Ludovicae, Magasinsgatan
  651. Calidris Canutus, Magasinsgatan
  652. Lampornis Amethystinus, Magasinsgatan
  653. Patagona Gigas, Magasinsgatan
  654. Parus Bicolor, Magasinsgatan
  655. Branta Bernicla, Magasinsgatan
  656. Calothorax Pulcher, Magasinsgatan
  657. Circus Pygargus, Magasinsgatan
  658. Catharus Fuscescens, Magasinsgatan
  659. Arenaria Interpres, Magasinsgatan
  660. Discosura Langsdorffi, Vallgatan
  661. Bartramia longicauda, Vallgatan
  662. Vireo Griseus, Vallgatan
  663. Eulampis Holosericeus, Vallgatan
  664. Anas Discors, Vallgatan
  665. Chlorostilbon Aureoventris, Kaserntorget
  666. Anas Fulvigula, Kaserntorget
  667. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Kaserntorget
  668. Threnetes Ruckeri, Kaserntorget
  669. Oxypogon Guerinii, Hvitfeldtsplatsen
  670. Polyerata Fimbriata, Södra Allégatan
  671. Calothorax Pulcher, Södra Allégatan
  672. Anas Penelope, Södra Allégatan
  673. Cochlearius Cochlearius, Första Långgatan ( 77 )
  674. Oreonympha Nobilis, Första Långgatan
  675. Coccyzus Americanus, Första Långgatan
  676. Calliphlox Evelynae, Första Långgatan
  677. Zenaida Asiatica, Första Långgatan
  678. Phalaropus Lobatus, Första Långgatan
  679. Elanus Caeruleus, Värmlandsgatan
  680. Charadrius Wilsonia, Fjärde Långgatan
  681. Sylvia Curruca, Fjärde Långgatan
  682. Polyborus Plancus, Fjärde Långgatan
  683. Psittacula Krameri, Fjärde Långgatan
  684. Oporornis Agilis, Linnègatan
  685. Mohoua Ochrocephala, Linnègatan
  686. Calidris Alpina, Linnègatan
  687. Melanitta Perspicillata, Haga Nygata
  688. Saucerottia Cyanura, Haga Nygata
  689. Calidris Bairdii, Haga Nygata
  690. Threnetes Ruckeri, Haga Nygata
  691. Oxypogon Guerinii, Haga Nygata
  692. Polyerata Fimbriata, Haga Nygata
  693. Calothorax Pulcher, Östra Skansgatan
  694. Anas Penelope, Östra Skansgatan
  695. Oreonympha Nobilis, Östra Skansgatan
  696. Mellisuga Helenae, Östra Skansgatan
  697. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Östra Skansgatan
  698. Coeligena Prunellei, Bulteklubbsgatan
  699. Amazilia Beryllina, Bulteklubbsgatan
  700. Anas Platyrhynchos, Bulteklubbsgatan
  701. Florisuga Fuscus, Bulteklubbsgatan
  702. Selasphorus Ardens, Bulteklubbsgatan
  703. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Bulteklubbsgatan
  704. Pluvialis Dominica, Bulteklubbsgatan
  705. Discosura Langsdorffi, Skolgatan
  706. Chlorostilbon Alice, Skolgatan
  707. Manucodia Chalybatus, Skanstorget
  708. Leucippus Viridicauda, Skanstorget
  709. Astrapia Splendidissima, Brunnsgatan
  710. Butorides Striatus, Brunnsgatan
  711. Parotia Berlepschi, Västergatan
  712. Butorides Striatus, Västergatan
  713. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Västergatan
  714. Coeligena Coeligena, Västergatan
  715. Mergus Serrator, Spekebergsgatan
  716. Colaptes Auratus, Spekebergsgatan
  717. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Spekebergsgatan
  718. Calidris Pusilla, Folke Bernadottes gata
  719. Vireo Griseus, Folke Bernadottes gata
  720. Zenaida Asiatica, Folke Bernadottes gata
  721. Grus Canadensis, Föreningsgatan
  722. Bubo Virginianus, Föreningsgatan
  723. Polyborus Plancus, Föreningsgatan
  724. Klais Guimeti, Föreningsgatan
  725. Egretta Thula, Föreningsgatan
  726. Calidris Alpina, Övre Fogelbergsgatan
  727. Vireo Bellii, Övre Fogelbergsgatan
  728. Podiceps Grisegena, Övre Fogelbergsgatan
  729. Calidris Bairdii, Föreningsgatan
  730. Ptiloris Victoriae, Föreningsgatan
  731. Calidris Alpina, Föreningsgatan
  732. Calliphlox Evelynae, Södra Viktoriagatan
  733. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Södra Viktoriagatan
  734. Saucerottia Cyanura, Södra Viktoriagatan
  735. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Södra Viktoriagatan
  736. Discosura Letitiae, Södra Viktoriagatan
  737. Melanitta Fusca, Malmstensgatan
  738. Saucerottia Cyanura, Malmstensgatan
  739. Melanitta Perspicillata, Skomakregatan
  740. Epimachus Meyeri, Skomakregatan
  741. Vermivora Peregrina, Skomakregatan
  742. Topaza Pella, Skomakregatan
  743. Calidris Minutilla, Hantverkaregatan
  744. Sialia Currucoides, Hantverkaregatan
  745. Calidris Alba, Hantverkaregatan
  746. Micropalama Himantopus, Landalagatan
  747. Chlorostilbon Alice, Landalagatan
  748. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Landalagatan
  749. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Landalagatan
  750. Pelecanus Occidentalis, Landalagatan
  751. Anthracoceros Albirostris, Landalagatan
  752. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Landalagatan
  753. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Holtermansgatan
  754. Calidris Bairdii, Holtermansgatan
  755. Bucephala Clangula, Holtermansgatan
  756. Selasphorus Sasin, Holtermansgatan
  757. Limosa Fedoa, Kapellgången
  758. Elanus Caeruleus, Kapellgången
  759. Chlorostilbon Olivaresi, Kapellgången
  760. Bucephala Clangula, Amund Grefwegatan
  761. Anas Bahamensis, Amund Grefwegatan
  762. Amazilia Amazilia, Amund Grefwegatan
  763. Anas Clypeata, Amund Grefwegatan
  764. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Amund Grefwegatan
  765. Calypte Anna, Läraregatan
  766. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Läraregatan
  767. Clangula Hyemalis, Läraregatan
  768. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Röhssgatan
  769. Florisuga Fuscus, Röhssgatan
  770. Selasphorus Ardens, Röhssgatan
  771. Aythya Affinis, Rektorsgatan
  772. Stephanoxis Lalandi, Kapellgatan
  773. Fratercula Arctica, Kapellgatan ( 81 )
  774. Lamprotornis Regius, Kapellgatan
  775. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Kustroddargatan
  776. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Kustroddargatan
  777. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Kustroddargatan
  778. Polyerata Amabilis, Karl Johansgatan
  779. Archilochus Colubris, Karl Johansgatan
  780. Athene Noctua, Chapamns Torg
  781. Morus Bassanus, Champans Torg
  782. Falco Peregrinus Minor, Chapmans Torg ( 101 )
  783. Psittacula Krameri, Chapmansgatan
  784. Hylocharis Eliciae, Chapmansgatan
  785. Cyanophaia Bicolor, Chapmansgatan
  786. Hylocharis Grayi, Chapmansgatan
  787. Calidris Canutus, Chapmansgatan
  788. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Blåsutgatan
  789. Chalcostigma Stanleyi, Blåsutgatan
  790. Phaethornis Malaris, Kabelgatan
  791. Chordeiles Acutipennis,Kabelgatan
  792. Chlorostilbon Mellisugus, Kabelgatan
  793. Calidris Ferruginea, Kabelgatan
  794. Dryocopus Pileatus, Kabelgatan
  795. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Kabelgatan
  796. Podiceps Auritus, Stortorpsgatan
  797. Calidris Mauri, Stortorpsgatan
  798. Coeligena Helianthea, Stortorpsgatan
  799. Himantopus Mexicanus, Stortorpsgatan
  800. Discosura Conversii, Ärlegatan
  801. Heliomaster Furcifer, Ärlegatan
  802. Calidris Melanotos, Slottskogsgatan
  803. Pluvialis Squatarola, Slottskogsgatan
  804. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Slottskogsgatan
  805. Treron Sieboldii, Slottskogsgatan
  806. Lampornis Clemenciae, Slottskogsgatan
  807. Haematopus Palliatus, Slottskogsgatan
  808. Anthracothora Viridis, Kustroddaregatan
  809. Paradisaea Raggiana, Birgittagatan
  810. Calidris Mauri, Birgittagatan
  811. Coeligena Helianthea, Carnegiegatan
  812. Himantopus Mexicanus, Birgittagatan
  813. Discosura Conversii, Birgittagatan
  814. Lophornis Ornatus, Tranegatan
  815. Lophornis Magnificus, Birgittagatan
  816. Calidris Melanotos, Ostindiegatan
  817. Pluvialis Squatarola, Ostindiegatan
  818. Scolopax Minor, Ostindiegatan
  819. Tringa Flavipes, Älvsborgsgatan
  820. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Älvsborgsgatan
  821. Calidris Minutilla, Älvsborgsgatan
  822. Larus Delawarensis, Älvsborgsgatan
  823. Cynanthus Latirostris, Älvsborgsgatan
  824. Rynchops Nige, Älvsborgsgatan
  825. Larus Fuscus, Älvsborgsgatan
  826. Selasphorus Platycercus, Älvsborgsgatan
  827. Calidris Pusilla, Ostindiegatan
  828. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Majstångsgatan
  829. Lophornis Verreauxii, Majstångsgatan
  830. Cynanthus Latirostris, Majstångsgatan
  831. Rynchops Nige, Majstångsgatan
  832. Thalurania Fannyi, Majstångsgatan
  833. Sterna Caspia, Majstångsgatan
  834. Larus Fuscus, Majstångsgatan
  835. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Majstångsgatan
  836. Discosura Popelairii, Silverkällegatan
  837. Coeligena Eos, Silverkällegatan
  838. Anous Stolidus, Kennedygatan
  839. Metallura Phoebe, Kennedygatan
  840. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Mariagatan
  841. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Mariagatan
  842. Aythya Collaris, Mariagatan
  843. Lophornis Helenae, Strandridaregatan
  844. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Stilla gatan
  845. Trochilus Scitulus, Stilla gatan
  846. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Kennedygatan
  847. Heliothryx Aurita, Fridhemsgatan
  848. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Fridhemsgatan
  849. Otus Asio, Fridhemsgatan
  850. Anopetia Gounellei, Fridhemsgatan
  851. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Fridhemsgatan
  852. Sterna Anaethetus, Fridhemsgatan
  853. Discosura Letitiae, Fridhemsgatan
  854. Podilymbus Podiceps, Fågelfängaregatan
  855. Myiopsitta Monachus, Fågelfängaregatan
  856. Trochilus Scitulus, Fågelfängaregatan
  857. Chalybura Urochrysia, Fågelfängaregatan
  858. Dryocopus Pileatus, Fågelfängaregatan
  859. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Fågelfängaregatan
  860. Podiceps Auritus, Fågelfängaregatan
  861. Anas Strepera, Snäckvägen
  862. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Snäckvägen
  863. Arenaria Interpres, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  864. Coeligena Coeligena, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  865. Buteo Lagopus, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  866. Colinus Virginianus, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  867. Scolopax Minor, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  868. Egretta Thula, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  869. Chlorostilbon Lucidus, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  870. Chrysuronia Oenone, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  871. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  872. Sterna Anaethetus, Kungsladugårdsgatan
  873. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Valvgången
  874. Elanus Caeruleus, Stjernsköldsgatan
  875. Todiramphus Macleayii, Stjernsköldsgatan
  876. Coragyps Atratus, Stjernsköldsgatan
  877. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Stjernsköldsgatan
  878. Selasphorus Sasin, Stjernsköldsgatan
  879. Calliphlox Evelynae, Lugnet
  880. Heliothryx Aurita, Ståthållaregatan
  881. Elvira Chionura, Ståthållaregatan
  882. Necrosyrtes Monachus, Ståthållaregatan
  883. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Kålgården
  884. Discosura Letitiae, Klintens väg
  885. Melanitta Fusca, Slottskogsgatan
  886. Paradisaea Rudolphi, Slottskogsgatan
  887. Sterna Caspia, Slottskogsgatan
  888. Eupherusa Poliocerca, Slottskogsgatan
  889. Calliphlox Evelynae, Ekedalsgatan 
  890. Cynanthus Doubledayi, Ekedalsgatan 
  891. Cicinnurus Respublica, Ekedalsgatan
  892. Prinia Socialis, Ekedalsgatan
  893. Charadrius Wilsonia, Ekedalsgatan
  894. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Ekedalsgatan
  895. Goethalsia Bella, Ekedalsgatan
  896. Coccyzus Americanus, Ekedalsgatan
  897. Coragyps Atratus, Ekedalsgatan
  898. Phalaropus Lobatus, Ekedalsgatan
  899. Grus Canadensis,Ekedalsgatan
  900. Acridotheres Tristis, Ekedalszv gatan
  901. Discosura Conversii, Ekedalsgatan
  902. Mergus Serrator, Ekedalsgatan
  903. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Stenklevsgatan
  904. Nomonyx Dominicus, Fredbergsgatan
  905. Chen Caerulescens, Dahlströmsgatan
  906. Bucephala Clangula, Landalagatan
  907. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Bangatan
  908. Calidris Bairdii, Söderlingsgatan
  909. Bucephala Clangula, Söderlingsgatan
  910. Selasphorus Sasin, Genvägen
  911. Limosa Fedoa, Söderlingsgatan
  912. Acridotheres Tristis, Håleskärrsgatan
  913. Ammodramus Maritimus, Håleskärrsgatan
  914. Juliamyia Julie, Håleskärrsgatan
  915. Ardea Herodias, Vitögatan
  916. Lepidopyga Coeruleogularis, Vitögatan
  917. Calypte Costae, Bangatan
  918. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Spetsbergsgatan
  919. Cardinal Sinuatis, Såggatan
  920. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Såggatan
  921. Sterna Antillarum, Såggatan
  922. Ixobrychus Exilis, Såggatan
  923. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Såggatan
  924. Chrysuronia Oenone, Såggatan
  925. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Såggatan
  926. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Såggatan
  927. Polytmus Milleri, Såggatan
  928. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Såggatan
  929. Morus Bassanus, Vingagatan
  930. Guiraca Caerulea, Klareborgsgatan
  931. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Hamneskärsgatan
  932. Garrulus Glandarius, Hamneskärsgatan
  933. Calliphlox Evelynae, Såggatan
  934. Charadrius Wilsonia, Såggatan
  935. Ando Rhynchus Hyacinthinus, Kabyssgatan
  936. Lyrurus Tetrix, Kabyssgatan
  937. Synoicus Chinensis, Kabyssgatan
  938. Colaptes Auratus, Galateagatan
  939. Coeligena Prunellei, Galateagatan
  940. Lophornis Helenae, Galateagatan
  941. Berlin, Germany ( 2007 )
  942. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Am Friedrichshain
  943. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Am Friedrichshain
  944. Calidris Fuscicollis, Am Friedrichshain
  945. Paradisaea Minor, Am Friedrichshain
  946. Micropalama Himantopus, Am Friedrichshain
  947. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Hufelandstrasse
  948. Pluvialis Dominica, Hufelandstrasse
  949. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Hufelandstrasse
  950. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Hufelandstrasse
  951. Nomonyx Dominicus, Hufelandstrasse
  952. Heliangelus Strophianus, Hufelandstrasse
  953. Butorides Striatus, Hufelandstrasse
  954. Leucippus Viridicauda, Ersmarchstrastrasse
  955. Falco Columbarius, Liselotte-Hermann-Strasse
  956. Coccyzus Americanus, Liselotte-Hermann-Strasse
  957. Discosura Letitiae, Liselotte-Hermann-Strasse
  958. Leucippus Taczanowskii, Liselotte-Hermann-Strasse
  959. Philomachus Pugnax, Knipprodestrasse
  960. Sterna Antillarum, Knipprodestrasse
  961. Ixobrychus Exilis, Pasteurstrasse
  962. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Pasteurstrasse
  963. Clamator Levaillantii, Pasteurstrasse
  964. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Pasteurstrasse
  965. Lophornis Magnificus, Pasteurstrasse
  966. Metallura Phoebe, Bötzowstrasse
  967. Anas Carolinensis, Bötzowstrasse
  968. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Bötzowstrasse
  969. Chalcophaps Indica, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Strasse ( 107 )
  970. Passerella Iliaca, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Strasse 
  971. Amazilia Chionogaster, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Strasse 
  972. Anas Rubripes, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Strasse
  973. Calidris Alba, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Strasse
  974. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Greifwalder Strasse
  975. Egretta Thula, Greifwalder Strasse
  976. Discosura Letitiae, Chodowieckistrasse
  977. Melanitta Fusca, Chodowieckistrasse
  978. Asio Flammeus, Chodowieckistrasse
  979. Amazilia Cyanifrons, Chodowieckistrasse
  980. Eutoxeres Condamini, Chodowieckistrasse
  981. Sterna Caspia, Chodowieckistrass
  982. Zenaida Asiatica, Chodowieckistrasse
  983. Ptiloris Magnificus, Chodowieckistrasse
  984. Chalybura Buffonii, Prenzlauer Allee
  985. Podiceps Grisegena, Prenzlauer Allee
  986. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Prenzlauer Allee
  987. Branta Bernicla, Prenzlauer Allee
  988. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Wörther Strasse
  989. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Wörther Strasse
  990. Gavia Immer, Kollwitzplatz
  991. Spelaeornis Troglodytoidesi, Kollwitzstrasse
  992. Podiceps Grisegena, Kollwitzstrasse
  993. Saucerottia Cyanura, Kollwitzstrasse
  994. Melanitta Perspicillata, Kollwitzstrasse
  995. Calidris Alpina, Kollwitzstrasse
  996. Basilinna Xantusii, Kollwitzstrasse
  997. Branta Bernicla, Kollwitzstrasse
  998. Metallura Theresiae, Metzer Strasse
  999. Locustella Seebohmi, Schönhauser Alle
  1000. Anas Acuta, Schönhauser Alle
  1001. Passer Montanus, Schönhauser Alle
  1002. Calidris Bairdii, Schönhauser Alle
  1003. Heliodoxa Xanthogonys, Schönhauser Alle
  1004. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Schönhauser Alle
  1005. Sterna Antillarum, Schönhauser Alle
  1006. Parotia Carolae, Schönhauser Alle
  1007. Parula Americana, Schönhauser Alle
  1008. Bucephala Clangula, Schönhauser Alle
  1009. Calidris Ferruginea, Schönhauser Alle
  1010. Selasphorus Sasin, Kastanienalle
  1011. Calliphlox Evelynae, Kastanienalle
  1012. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Kastanienalle
  1013. Dryocopus Pileatus, Kastanienalle
  1014. Podiceps Auritus, Kastanienalle
  1015. Charadrius Melodus, Kastanienalle
  1016. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Kastanienalle
  1017. Heliodoxa Imperatrix, Kastanienalle
  1018. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Kastanienalle
  1019. Calidris Minutilla, Kastanienalle
  1020. Larus Delawarensis, Kastanienalle
  1021. Cynanthus Latirostris, Kastanienalle
  1022. Rynchops Nige, Kastanienalle
  1023. Larus Fuscus, Kastanienalle
  1024. Selasphorus Platycercus, Karl-Marx-Allee
  1025. Calidris Pusilla, Karl-Marx-Allee
  1026. Terpsiphone Paradisi, Karl-Marx-Allee ( 183 )
  1027. Polyerata Amabilis, Koppenstrasse
  1028. Branta Bernicla, Koppenstrasse
  1029. Lophorina Superba, Koppenstrasse
  1030. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Koppenstrasse
  1031. Arenaria Interpres, Koppenstrasse
  1032. Actitis Macularia, Koppenstrasse
  1033. Coeligena Prunellei, Koppenstrasse
  1034. Amazilia Beryllina, Palisadenstrasse
  1035. Anas Platyrhynchos, Palisadenstrasse
  1036. Calliphlox Amethystina, Palisadenstrasse
  1037. Anas Acuta, Palisadenstrasse
  1038. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Palisadenstrasse
  1039. Calcarius Lapponicus, Palisadenstrasse
  1040. Urochroa Leucura, Friedrichsberger Strasse
  1041. Anas Americana, Friedrichsberger Strasse
  1042. Patagona Gigas, Friedrichsberger Strasse
  1043. Bucephala Albeola, Friedrichsberger Strasse
  1044. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Schulweg
  1045. Anas Cyanoptera, Friedrichsberger Strasse
  1046. Boissonneaua Matthewsii, Weidenweg
  1047. Nomonyx Dominicus, Weidenweg
  1048. Chen Caerulescens, Weidenweg
  1049. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Weidenweg
  1050. Doryfera Ludovicae, Eckerstrasse
  1051. Calidris Canutus, Eckerstrasse
  1052. Thalurania Fannyi, Eckerstrasse
  1053. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Eckerstrasse
  1054. Branta Canadensis, Mühsamstrasse
  1055. Quiscalus Major, Mühsamstrasse
  1056. Ammodramus Leconteii, Mühsamstrasse
  1057. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Mühsamstrasse
  1058. Catharus Fuscescens, Mühsamstrasse
  1059. Chen Caerulescens, Bersarinplatz
  1060. Saucerottia Cyanura, Bersarinplatz
  1061. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Bersarinplatz
  1062. Camptorhynchus Labradorius, Bersarinplatz
  1063. Coragyps Atratus, Bersarinplatz
  1064. Limosa Fedoa, Bersarinplatz
  1065. Lamprotornis Hildebrandti, Bersarinplatz
  1066. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Bersarinplatz
  1067. Ptiloris Intercedens, Petersburger Strasse
  1068. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Petersburger Strasse
  1069. Boissonneaua Jardini, Petersburger Strasse
  1070. Vermivora Peregrina, Petersburger Strasse
  1071. Goura Victoria, Petersburger Strasse
  1072. Calidris Bairdii, Petersburger Strasse
  1073. Accipiter Striatus, Petersburger Strasse
  1074. Aythya Affinis, Petersburger Strasse
  1075. Eutoxeres Condamini, Petersburger Strasse
  1076. Coeligena Bonapartei, Petersburger Strasse
  1077. Melanitta Fusca, Petersburger Strasse
  1078. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Petersburger Strasse
  1079. Patagona Gigas, Petersburger Strasse
  1080. Egretta Rufescens, Grünberger Strasse
  1081. Butorides Striatus, Grünberger Strasse
  1082. Eriocnemis Cupreoventris, Grünberger Strasse
  1083. Nomonyx Dominicus, Grünberger Strasse
  1084. Calidris Minutilla, Grünberger Strasse
  1085. Philomachus Pugnax, Grünberger Strasse
  1086. Chlidonias Niger, Grünberger Strasse
  1087. Ocreatus Peruanus, Grünberger Strasse
  1088. Selasphorus Calliope, Grünberger Strasse
  1089. Cyornis Rubeculoides, Grünberger Strasse
  1090. Calidris Bairdii, Grünberger Strasse
  1091. Oxypogon Cyanolaemus, Grünberger Strasse
  1092. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Gärtnerstrasse
  1093. Sterna Antillarum, Gärtnerstrasse
  1094. Bucephala Clangula, Gärtnerstrasse
  1095. Oporornis Agilis, Wuhlischstrasse
  1096. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Wühlischstrasse
  1097. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Wühlischstrasse
  1098. Ammodramus Leconteii, Wühlischstrasse
  1099. Guiraca Caerulea, Flughafenstrasse
  1100. Catharus Fuscescens, Flughafenstrasse
  1101. Bucephala Clangula, Flughafenstrasse
  1102. Ceryle Alcyon, Flughafenstrasse
  1103. Quiscalus Major, Flughafenstrasse
  1104. Oporornis Agilis, Flughafenstrasse
  1105. Aix Sponsa, Flughafenstrasse
  1106. Nyctyornis Athertoni, Flughafenstrasse ( 121 )
  1107. Chordeiles Minor, Flughafenstrasse
  1108. Actitis Macularia, Fontanestrasse
  1109. Heliodoxa Jacula, Fontanestrasse
  1110. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Mahlower Strasse
  1111. Calothorax Pulcher, Mahlower Strasse
  1112. Agapornis Liliane, Mahlower Strasse
  1113. Bucerotidae, Mahlower Strasse
  1114. Discosura Conversii, Mahlower Strasse
  1115. Heliomaster Furcifer, Mahlower Strasse
  1116. Topaza Pella, Hermanntrasse
  1117. Calidris Minutilla, Hermanntrasse
  1118. Chlidonias Niger, Hermanntrasse
  1119. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Hermanntrasse
  1120. Limosa Fedoa, Hermanntrasse
  1121. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Hermanntrasse
  1122. Cardinal Sinuatis, Hermanntrasse
  1123. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Hermanntrasse
  1124. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Sonnenallee
  1125. Mergus Serrator, Sonnenallee
  1126. Lamprolaima Rhami, Sonnenallee
  1127. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Sonnenalle
  1128. Chaetura Pelagica, Sonnenallee
  1129. Anas Bahamensis, Sonnenallee
  1130. Semioptera Wallacii, Sonnenallee
  1131. Columbina Passerina, Sonnenallee
  1132. Asio Flammeus, Elbestrasse
  1133. Acridotheres Tristis, Elbestrasse
  1134. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Elbestrasse
  1135. Stercorarius Maccormicki, Elbestrasse
  1136. Spizella Passerina, Elbestrasse
  1137. Vermivora Peregrina, Elbestrasse
  1138. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Elbestrasse
  1139. Limosa Fedoa, Weigandufer
  1140. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Weigandufe
  1141. Cardinal Sinuatis, Weigandufe
  1142. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Weigandufe
  1143. Accipiter Cooperii, Weigandufe
  1144. Butorides Striatus, Weigandufe
  1145. Bartramia Longicauda, Weigandufe
  1146. Prunella Modularis, Weigandufe
  1147. Oporornis Agilis, Weigandufe
  1148. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Weigandufe
  1149. Quiscalus Major, Weigandufe
  1150. Ammodramus Leconteii, Weigandufe
  1151. Calidris Ferruginea, Weigandufe
  1152. Doryfera Ludovicae, Weigandufe
  1153. Aythya Collaris, Treptower Strasse 
  1154. Leucophaeus Pipixcan, Treptower Strasse 
  1155. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Treptower Strasse 
  1156. Spindalis Zena, Treptower Strasse 
  1157. Coeligena Coeligena, Treptower Strasse 
  1158. Xema Sabini, Harzer Strasse 
  1159. Colaptes Auratus, Harzer Strasse 
  1160. Calidris Pusilla, Harzer Strasse 
  1161. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Harzer Strasse 
  1162. Surnia Ulula, Harzer Strasse 
  1163. Mergus Serrator, Harzer Strasse 
  1164. Podiceps Nigricollis, Harzer Strasse 
  1165. Accipiter Striatus, Harzer Strasse 
  1166. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Harzer Strasse 
  1167. Campephilus Principalis, Harzer Strasse 
  1168. Picoides Villosus, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1169. Xanthocephalus Xanthocephalus, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1170. Buteo Lagopus, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1171. Colinus Virginianus, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1172. Mergus Serrator, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1173. Haliaeetus Albicilla, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1174. Garrodia Nereis, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1175. Calliphlox Amethystina, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1176. Anas Americana, Wildenbruchstrasse
  1177. Selasphorus Sasin, Karl-Kunger-Strasse
  1178. Anas Carolinensis, Karl-Kunger-Strasse
  1179. Bucephala Clangula, Karl-Kunger-Strasse
  1180. Anas Bahamensis, Karl-Kunger-Strasse
  1181. Fregetta Tropica, Lohmühlenstrasse
  1182. Lamprolaima Rhami, Lohmühlenstrasse
  1183. Actitis Macularia, Lohmühlenstrasse
  1184. Chrysuronia Oenone, Lohmühlenstrasse
  1185. Chlorostilbon Ricordii, Lohmühlenstrasse
  1186. Fulmarus Glacialoides, Lohmühlenstrasse
  1187. Anopetia Gounellei, Lohmühlenplatz
  1188. Daption Capense, Maybachufer
  1189. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Maybachufer
  1190. Zonotrichia Albicollis, Maybachufer
  1191. Sula Leucogaster, Maybachufer
  1192. Athene Cunicularia, Maybachufer
  1193. Halobaena Caerulea, Ohlauer Strasse
  1194. Cordeiles Minor, Ohlauer Strasse
  1195. Tangara Cabanisi, Ohlauer Strasse
  1196. Selasphorus Sasin, Reichenberger Strasse
  1197. Calliphlox Evelynae, Reichenberger Strasse
  1198. Ardenna Grisea, Immanuelkirchstrasse
  1199. Recurvirostra Americana, Immanuelkirchstrasse ( 23 )
  1200. Caprimulgus Carolinensis, Immanuelkirchstrasse
  1201. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Immanuelkirchstrasse
  1202. Ardea Cinerea, Immanuelkirchstrasse
  1203. Polyerata Fimbriata, Immanuelkirchstrasse
  1204. Discosura Langsdorffi, Immanuelkirchstrasse
  1205. Chlorostilbon Alice, Immanuelkirchstrasse
  1206. Butorides Striatus, Greiswalder Strasse
  1207. Egretta Rufescens, Greifswalder Strasse
  1208. Paradisaea Rubra, Greifswalder Strasse
  1209. Opisthocomus Hoazin, Greifswalder Strasse
  1210. Oreotrochilus Estella, Greifswalder Strasse
  1211. Somateria Mollissima, Greifswalder Strasse
  1212. Calidris Fuscicollis, Greifswalder Strasse
  1213. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Greifswalder Strasse
  1214. Doryfera Johannae, Greifswalder Strasse
  1215. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Greifswalder Strasse
  1216. Archilochus Colubris, Greifswalder Strasse
  1217. Calidris Bairdii, Lilli-Henoch-Strasse
  1218. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Lilli-Henoch-Strasse
  1219. Hylocharis Eliciae, Lilli-Henoch-Strasse
  1220. Anthracothorax Dominicus, Lilli-Henoch-Strasse
  1221. Gallinago Delicata, Lilli-Henoch-Strasse
  1222. Calliphlox Evelynae, Reichenberger Strasse
  1223. Pelecanoides Georgicus, Ella-Kay-Strasse
  1224. Anas Clypeata, Ella-Kay-Strasse
  1225. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Ella-Kay-Strasse
  1226. Calypte Anna, Fröbelstrasse
  1227. Clangula Hyemalis, Fröbelstrasse
  1228. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Fröbelstrasse
  1229. Phalacrocorax Melanogenis, Fröbelstrasse
  1230. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Fröbelstrasse
  1231. Metallura Eupogon, Fröbelstrasse
  1232. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Prenzlauer Alle
  1233. Polyonymus Caroli, Prenzlauer Alle
  1234. Podiceps Auritus, Prenzlauer Alle
  1235. Myiopsitta Monachus, Prenzlauer Alle
  1236. Dryocopus Pileatus, Prenzlauer Alle
  1237. Chalybura Urochrysia, Prenzlauer Alle
  1238. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Prenzlauer Alle
  1239. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Stargarder Strasse
  1240. Chaetura Pelagica, Stargarder Strasse
  1241. Podilymbus Podiceps, Stargarder Strasse
  1242. Chaetura Pelagica, Stargarder Strasse
  1243. Anous Stolidus, Stargarder Strasse
  1244. Lophornis Helenae, Stargarder Strasse
  1245. Lesbia Victoriae, Dunckerstrasse
  1246. Heliothryx Aurita, Dunckerstrasse
  1247. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Dunckerstrasse
  1248. Aglaeactis Pamela, Mariannenstrasse
  1249. Calidris Ferruginea, Mariannenstrasse
  1250. Amazilia Amazilia, Kottbusser Damm
  1251. Phoebastria Albatrus, Kottbusser Damm ( 139 )
  1252. Phalacrocorax Bransfieldensis, Planufer
  1253. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Planufer
  1254. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Planufer
  1255. Rostrhamus Sociabilis, Planufer
  1256. Gracula Religiosa, Planufer
  1257. Podiceps Nigricollis, Planufer
  1258. Thalurania Fannyi, Planufer
  1259. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Admiralbrücke
  1260. Oxypogon Guerinii, Fraenkelufer
  1261. Thalassoica Antarctica, Fraenkelufer
  1262. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Fraenkelufer
  1263. Coeligena Prunellei, Fraenkelufer
  1264. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Fraenkelufer
  1265. Chlorostilbon Mellisugus, Fraenkelufer
  1266. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Kohifurter-Strasse
  1267. Polyerata Amabilis, Kohifurter-Strasse
  1268. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Admiralstrasse
  1269. Coeligena Prunellei, Admiralstrasse
  1270. Branta Canadensis, Oranienstrasse
  1271. Saucerottia Cyanura, Oranienstrasse
  1272. Paradisaea Decora, Oranienstrasse
  1273. Lophornis Helenae, Oranienstrasse
  1274. Phoebetria Palpebrata, Oranienstrasse
  1275. Tel Aviv, Israel ( 2008 )
  1276. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Raziel Street
  1277. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Raziel Street
  1278. Chalybura Urochrysia, Raziel Street
  1279. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Raziel Street
  1280. Selasphorus Rufus, Raziel Street
  1281. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Eilat Street
  1282. Doryfera Johannae, Eilat Street
  1283. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Eilat Street
  1284. Archilochus Colubris, Eilat Street
  1285. Chaetura Pelagica, Elifelet Street
  1286. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Elifelet Street
  1287. Podiceps Auritus, Aharon Chelouche Alley
  1288. Calidris Pusilla, Aharon Chelouche Alley
  1289. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Amzaleg Street
  1290. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Amzaleg Street
  1291. Pelecanus Occidentalis, Yeshivat Volozhin Street ( 163 )
  1292. Eutoxeres Condamini, Barnet Street
  1293. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Barnet Street
  1294. Heliothryx Aurita, Barnet Street
  1295. Chionis Alba, Shabazi Street
  1296. Sterna Paradisaea, Shabazi Street
  1297. Calypte Costae, Shabazi Street
  1298. Melanitta Perspicillata, Shabazi Street
  1299. Callipepla Gambelii, Shabazi Stree
  1300. Oporornis Agilis, Shabazi Street
  1301. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Shabazi Street
  1302. Geococcyx Californianus, Shabazi Street
  1303. Ammodramus Leconteii, Shmerling Street
  1304. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Shabazi Street
  1305. Calidris Ferruginea, ElazaeRokah Street
  1306. Doryfera Ludovicae, Shabazi Street
  1307. Aythya Collaris, Hevrat Shas Street
  1308. Accipiter Striatus, Hevrat Shas Street
  1309. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Hevrat Shas Street
  1310. Spindalis Zena, Hevrat Shas Street
  1311. Coeligena Coeligena, HaMered Street
  1312. Selasphorus Platycercus, Elazae Rokah Street
  1313. Colaptes Auratus, Elazae Rokah Street
  1314. Calidris Pusilla, Elazae Rokah Street
  1315. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Ein Ya’akov Street
  1316. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Ein Ya’akov Street
  1317. Somateria Mollissima, Ein Ya’akov Street
  1318. Bartramia longicauda, Ein Ya’akov Street
  1319. Colaptes Chrysoides, Ein Ya’akov Street
  1320. Catharus Fuscescens, Ein Ya’akov Street
  1321. Calothorax Pulcher, Shabtai Don Yehaya
  1322. Discosura Langsdorffi, Shabtai Don Yehaya
  1323. Arenaria Interpres, Shabtai Don Yehaya
  1324. Aythya Affinis, Shabtai Don Yehaya
  1325. Toxostoma Crissale, Shabtai Don Yehaya
  1326. Anas Discors, Shabtai Don Yehaya
  1327. Chlorostilbon Aureoventris, Pines Street
  1328. Calothorax Pulcher, Pines Street
  1329. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Pines Street
  1330. Motacilla Flava, Pines Street
  1331. Oporornis Agilis, Pines Street
  1332. Oreothlypis Luciae, Elro’i Street
  1333. Oxypogon Guerinii, Elro’i Street
  1334. Melanitta Perspicillata, Neve Tzedek Street
  1335. Polyborus Plancus, Bostanai Street
  1336. Selasphorus Ardens, Bostanai Street
  1337. Butorides Striatus, Pines Street
  1338. Pluvialis Dominica, Shar’abi Street
  1339. Discosura Langsdorffi, Shar’abi Street
  1340. Chlorostilbon Alice, Shar’abi Street
  1341. Anser Anser, Shar’abi Street
  1342. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Akhva Street
  1343. Acridotheres Tristis, Akhva Street
  1344. Tringa Nebularia, Stein Street
  1345. Grus Canadensis, Neve Tzedek Street
  1346. Calidris Bairdii, Kfar Saba Street
  1347. Carduelis Chloris, Kfar Saba Street
  1348. Egretta Thula, Olei Tzion Street
  1349. Polyborus Plancus, Olei Tzion Street
  1350. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Olei Tzion Street
  1351. Saucerottia Cyanura, Olei Tzion Street
  1352. Discosura Letitiae, Olei Tzion Street
  1353. Melanitta Fusca, Olei Tzion Street
  1354. Vermivora Peregrina, Olei Tzion Street
  1355. Micropalama Himantopus, Olei Tzion Street
  1356. Geospiza Magnirostris, Olei Tzion Street ( 09 )
  1357. Anthracoceros Albirostris, Olei Tzion Street
  1358. Selasphorus Sasin, Olei Tzion Street
  1359. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Olei Tzion Street
  1360. Calidris Bairdii, Olei Tzion Street
  1361. Bucephala Clangula, Olei Tzion Street
  1362. Chlorostilbon Olivaresi, Olei Tzion Street
  1363. Limosa Fedoa, Olei Tzion Street
  1364. Elanus Caeruleus, Olei Tzion Street
  1365. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Olei Tzion Street
  1366. Parus Palustris, Olei Tzion Street
  1367. Clangula Hyemalis, Magen Avraham Street
  1368. Himantopus Mexicanus, Magen Avraham Street
  1369. Calypte Anna, Magen Avraham Street
  1370. Gracula Religiosa, Magen Avraham Street
  1371. Florisuga Fuscus, Magen Avraham Street
  1372. Dryocopus Pileatus, Magen Avraham Street
  1373. Anas Clypeata, Magen Avraham Street
  1374. Cyanophaia Bicolor, Magen Avraham Street
  1375. Phaethornis Malaris, Magen Avraham Street
  1376. Calidris Canutus, Magen Avraham Street
  1377. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Magen Avraham Street
  1378. Hylocharis Grayi, Ba’al HaTurim Street
  1379. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Ba’al HaTurim Street
  1380. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Ba’al HaTurim Street
  1381. Calidris Ferruginea, Ba’al HaTurim Street
  1382. Dryocopus Pileatus, Ba’alei HaTosafot Street
  1383. Ammodramus Leconteii, Ba’alei HaTosafot Street
  1384. Podiceps Auritus, Ba’alei HaTosafot Street
  1385. Coeligena Inca, Ba’alei HaTosafot Street
  1386. Haematopus Palliatus, Ba’alei HaTosafot Street
  1387. AnthracothoraViridis, No’am Street
  1388. Coeligena Helianthea, No’am Street
  1389. Melozone Aberti, No’am Street
  1390. Discosura Conversii, No’am Street
  1391. Heliomaster Furcifer, No’am Street
  1392. Calidris Melanotos, Beit Eshel Street
  1393. Pluvialis Squatarola, Beit Eshel Street
  1394. Toxostoma Crissale, Beit Eshel Street
  1395. Scolopax Minor, Beit Eshel Street
  1396. Melanerpes Uropygialis, Beit Eshel Street
  1397. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Beit Eshel Street
  1398. Calidris Minutilla, Beit Eshel Street
  1399. Larus Delawarensis, Beit Eshel Street
  1400. Cynanthus Latirostris, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1401. Rynchops Nige, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1402. Larus Fuscus, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1403. Asio Otus, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1404. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1405. Anas Rubripes, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1406. Coeligena Eos, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1407. Anous Stolidus, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1408. Metallura Phoebe, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1409. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Pinkhas Ben Ya’ir Street
  1410. Ramphomicron Dorsale, HaMelech Hiram Street
  1411. Aythya Collaris, HaMelech Hiram Street
  1412. Lophornis Helenae, HaMelech Hiram Street
  1413. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, HaMelech Hiram Street
  1414. Heliothryx Aurita, HaMelech Hiram Street
  1415. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Shim’on Ha’tsadik Street
  1416. Podilymbus Podiceps, Shim’on Ha’tsadik Street
  1417. Myiopsitta Monachus, Shim’on Ha’tsadik Street
  1418. Erythrura Gouldiae, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street ( 149 )
  1419. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1420. Sterna Anaethetus, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1421. Calidris Alpina, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1422. Elanus Caeruleus, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1423. Todiramphus Macleayii, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1424. Coragyps Atratus, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1425. Calliphlox Evelynae, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1426. Selasphorus Sasin, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1427. Somateria Mollissima Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1428. Charadrius Wilsonia, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1429. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1430. Zenaida Asiatica, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1431. Mergus Serrator, Marzuk Ve-Azar Street
  1432. Coragyps Atratus, Nahum Goldman Street
  1433. Emberiza Pusilla, Nahum Goldman Street
  1434. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Nahum Goldman Street
  1435. Acridotheres Tristis, Nahum Goldman Street
  1436. Discosura Conversii, Nahum Goldman Street
  1437. Phalaropus Lobatus, Nahum Goldman Street
  1438. Chen Caerulescens, Nahum Goldman Street
  1439. Nomonyx Dominicus, Nahum Goldman Street
  1440. Bucephala Clangula, Nahum Goldman Street
  1441. Hydrocoloeus Minutus, Kaufmann Street
  1442. Grus Canadensis, Kaufmann Street
  1443. Ardea Herodias, Kaufmann Street
  1444. Egretta Tricolor, Kaufmann Street
  1445. Calypte Costae, Kaufmann Street
  1446. Monticola Solitarius, Kaufmann Street
  1447. Junco Hyemalis, Kaufmann Street
  1448. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Kaufmann Street
  1449. Sterna Antillarum, Kaufmann Street
  1450. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Willy Brandt Street
  1451. Cardinal Sinuatis, Kaufmann Street
  1452. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Kaufmann Street
  1453. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Shlomo Leiner Street
  1454. Zenaida Asiatica, Yechiel Shemi Street
  1455. Spizella Passerina, Hado’ar Street
  1456. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Hado’ar Street
  1457. Micropalama Himantopus, Hado’ar Street
  1458. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Hado’ar Street
  1459. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Hado’ar Street
  1460. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Hado’ar Street
  1461. Calidris Fuscicollis, Hado’ar Street
  1462. Butorides Striatus, Hado’ar Street
  1463. Bubo Bubo, Zelda Shne’orson Mishovski Street
  1464. Parus Major, Zelda Shne’orson Mishovski Street
  1465. Larus Fuscus, Zelda Shne’orson Mishovski Street
  1466. Vireo Bellii, Zelda Shne’orson Mishovski Street
  1467. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Zelda Shne’orson Mishovski Street
  1468. Aythya Affinis, Retzif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1469. Sterna Antillarum, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1470. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1471. Parus Palustris, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1472. Grus Canadensis, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1473. Anas Clypeata, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1474. Surnia Ulula, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1475. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1476. Spindalis Zena, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1477. Calidris Bairdii, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1478. Calidris Alpina, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1479. Hirundo Rustica, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1480. Junco Hyemalis, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1481. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1482. Passerella Iliaca, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1483. Egretta Thula, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1484. Calidris Bairdii, Retsif HaAliya HaShniya Street
  1485. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Ha-Migdalor Street
  1486. Saucerottia Cyanura, Ha-Migdalor Street
  1487. Melanerpes Carolinus, Ha-Migdalor Street
  1488. Metallura Phoebe, Ha-Migdalor Street
  1489. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Segev Street
  1490. Ixobrychus Exilis, Segev Street
  1491. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Segev Street
  1492. Zenaida Asiatica, Segev Street
  1493. Melanitta Fusca, Segev Street
  1494. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Segev Street
  1495. Rallus Longirostris, Segev Street
  1496. Eutoxeres Condamini, Segev Street
  1497. Sterna Caspia, Segev Street
  1498. Rhagologus Leucostigma, Segev Street
  1499. Empidonax Minimus, Segev Street
  1500. Accipiter Gentilis, Segev Street
  1501. Discosura Letitiae, Segev Street
  1502. Metallura Theresiae, Segev Street
  1503. Anas Acuta, Segev Street
  1504. Dicrurus Ludwigii, Yefet Street
  1505. Tringa Hypoleucos, Yefet Street
  1506. Regulus Regulus, Yefet Street
  1507. Branta Bernicla, Yefet Street
  1508. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Yefet Street
  1509. Circus Cyaneus, Yefet Street
  1510. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Yefet Street
  1511. Pyrrhula Pyrrhula, Yefet Street
  1512. Calidris Ferruginea, Ami’ad Street
  1513. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Ami’ad Street
  1514. Sterna Antillarum, Ami’ad Street
  1515. Eremophila Alpestris, Ami’ad Street
  1516. Dryocopus Pileatus, Rabi Khanima Street
  1517. Bucephala Clangula, Rabi Khanima Street
  1518. Parula Americana, Rabi Khanima Street
  1519. Selasphorus Sasin, Rabi Khanima Street
  1520. Calliphlox Evelynae, Rabi Khanima Street
  1521. Podiceps Auritus, Olei Zion Street
  1522. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, 3350 Street
  1523. Dicrurus Balicassius, 3350 Street
  1524. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, 3350 Street
  1525. Calidris Minutilla, 3350 Street
  1526. Larus Delawarensis, 3350 Street
  1527. Cynanthus Latirostris, 3350 Street
  1528. Falco Columbarius, 3350 Street
  1529. Pluvialis Dominica, 3350 Street
  1530. Selasphorus Platycercus, 3350 Street
  1531. Rynchops Nige, Beit Eshel Street
  1532. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Beit Eshel Street
  1533. Nomonyx Dominicus, Beit Eshel Street
  1534. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Beit Eshel Street
  1535. Calidris Alpina, Beit Eshel Street
  1536. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Beit Eshel Street
  1537. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Beit Eshel Street
  1538. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Beit Eshel Street
  1539. Selasphorus Rufus, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1540. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1541. Aythya Marila, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1542. Boissonneaua Matthewsii, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1543. Anas Platyrhynchos, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1544. Calliphlox Amethystina, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1545. Anas Acuta, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1546. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1547. Fringilla Coelebs, Yossi Ben Yossi Street
  1548. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1549. Dicrurus Atripennis, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1550. Culicicapa Ceylonensis, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1551. Thalurania Fannyi, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1552. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1553. Coracina Novaehollandiae, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1554. Amazilia Beryllina, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1555. Mergus Serrator, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1556. Phoenicopterus Ruber, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1557. Melanerpes Carolinus, Rav Hai Gaon Street
  1558. Podiceps Nigricollis, Mordekhai Ardon Street
  1559. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Mordekhai Ardon Street
  1560. Calidris Alba, Mordekhai Ardon Street
  1561. Catharus Fuscescens, Mordekhai Ardon Street
  1562. Chen Caerulescens, Mordekhai Ardon Street
  1563. Campephaga Phoenice, Mordekhai Ardon Street
  1564. Philomachus Pugnax, Magen Avraham Street
  1565. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Magen Avraham Street
  1566. Calidris Bairdii, Magen Avraham Street
  1567. Pluvialis Squatarola, Olei Tzion Street
  1568. Philomachus Pugnax, Olei Tzion Street
  1569. Sterna Antillarum, Olei Tzion Street
  1570. Lamprotornis Regius, Olei Tzion Street ( 17 )
  1571. Saxicola Rubetra, Olei Tzion Street
  1572. Calidris Alpina, Olei Tzion Street
  1573. Philomachus Pugnax, Olei Tzion Street
  1574. Chlidonias Niger, Olei Tzion Street
  1575. Gallinago Media, Jerusalem Boulevard
  1576. Celebesica Abbotti, Jerusalem Boulevard
  1577. Calidris Minutilla, Jerusalem Boulevard
  1578. Egretta Rufescens, Jerusalem Boulevard
  1579. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Jerusalem Boulevard
  1580. Nomonyx Dominicus, Jerusalem Boulevard
  1581. Bucephala Clangula, Jerusalem Boulevard
  1582. Casablanca, Morocco ( 2009 )
  1583. Corvus Ossifragus, Rue El Wahda
  1584. Bucephala Clangula, Rue Al Habacha
  1585. Actitis Macularia, Rue Al Araar
  1586. Hydrocoloeus Minutus, Rue Al Araar
  1587. Ceryle Alcyon, Rue Abou Bakr Essediq
  1588. Oporornis Agilis, Rue du Prince Moulay Abdellah
  1589. Cyanograucalus Azureus, Rue du Prince Moulay Abdellah
  1590. Chordeiles Minor, Rue du Prince Moulay Abdellah
  1591. Plegadis Chihi, Rue du Prince Moulay Abdellah
  1592. Topaza Pella, Rue du Prince Moulay Abdellah
  1593. Bucerotidae, Avenue Merc Sultan
  1594. Discosura Conversii, Avenue Merc Sultan
  1595. Heliomaster Furcifer, Avenue Merc Sultan
  1596. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Avenue Merc Sultan
  1597. Calidris Minutilla, Avenue Merc Sultan
  1598. Chlidonias Niger, Boulevard Hassan II
  1599. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Boulevard Hassan II
  1600. Chelidorhynx Hypoxanthus, Boulevard Hassan II
  1601. Lobotos Lobatus, Boulevard Rachidi
  1602. Asio Flammeus, Boulevard Rachidi
  1603. Acridotheres Tristis, Boulevard Rachidi
  1604. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Rue de Curie
  1605. Phasianus Colchicus, Rue de Curie
  1606. Elminia Albiventris, Rue de Curie
  1607. Columbina Passerina, Boulevard Rachidi
  1608. Accipiter Cooperii, Boulevard Rachidi
  1609. Butorides Striatus, Boulevard Rachidi
  1610. Ammodramus Leconteii, Rue Kh. bent Khoualid
  1611. Charadrius Morinellus, Rue Kh. bent Khoualid
  1612. Oporornis Agilis, Rue Dr Veyre
  1613. Bartramia Longicauda, Rue Dr Veyre
  1614. Coeligena Coeligena, Rue Dr Veyre
  1615. Accipiter Striatus, Rue Rouget de I’Isle
  1616. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Rue du Parc
  1617. Spindalis Zena, Rue El Houcine Ben Ali
  1618. Morus Bassanus, Rue El Houcine Ben Ali
  1619. Podiceps Nigricollis, Rue El Houcine Ben Ali
  1620. Colaptes Auratus, Rue El Houcine Ben Ali
  1621. Calidris Pusilla, Rue El Houcine Ben Ali
  1622. Accipiter Striatus, Boulevard Paris
  1623. Tringa Nebularia, Boulevard Paris
  1624. Mergus Serrator, Boulevard Paris
  1625. Elminia Albonotata, Boulevard Paris
  1626. Buteo Lagopus, Boulevard Paris
  1627. Colinus Virginianus, Boulevard Paris
  1628. Mergus Serrator, Boulevard Hassan I
  1629. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Boulevard Hassan I
  1630. Bucephala Clangula, Boulevard Hassan I
  1631. Calliphlox Amethystina, Boulevard Hassan I
  1632. Anas Platyrhynchos, Rue Felix et Max Guedj
  1633. Zonotrichia Albicollis, Rue Felix et Max Guedj
  1634. Spizella Passerina, Rue Felix et Max Guedj
  1635. Anopetia Gounellei, Rue Felix et Max Guedj
  1636. Troglodytes Troglodytes, Rue Felix et Max Guedj
  1637. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Rue Felix et Max Guedj
  1638. Cordeiles Minor, Rue Mohamed Sennoun
  1639. Sula Leucogaster, Rue Mohamed Sennoun
  1640. Anas Carolinensis, Rue Mohamed Sennoun
  1641. Polyerata Fimbriata, Rue Mohamed Ibn Lahcen
  1642. Bubo Bubo, Rue Mohamed Ibn Lahcen
  1643. Chlorostilbon Alice, Rue Mohamed Ibn Lahcen
  1644. Butorides Striatus, Rue Mohamed Ibn Lahcen
  1645. Egretta Rufescens, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1646. Oreotrochilus Estella, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1647. Discosura Langsdorffi, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1648. Gallinago Delicata, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1649. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1650. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1651. Chaetura Pelagica, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1652. Hylocharis Eliciae, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1653. Calliphlox Evelynae, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1654. Ardea Cinerea, Rue Moha Ou Saïd
  1655. Myiopsitta Monachus, Rue des Angels
  1656. Metallura Eupogon, Rue Goulmina
  1657. Podilymbus Podiceps, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1658. Polyonymus Caroli, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1659. Podiceps Auritus, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1660. Anthracothorax Dominicus, Rue 3
  1661. Dryocopus Pileatus, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1662. Chalybura Urochrysia, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1663. Buteo Lineatus, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1664. Rostrhamus Sociabilis, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1665. Bucorvus Leadbeateri, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1666. Gracula Religiosa, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1667. Elachura Formosa, Boulevard Tahar El Aloui
  1668. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Rue Tafialt
  1669. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Rue El Afia
  1670. Heliangelus Strophianus, Rue El Afia
  1671. Clangula Hyemalis, Rue El Afia
  1672. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Rue El Afia 
  1673. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Rue El Afia
  1674. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Rue El Afia 
  1675. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Rue El Afia
  1676. Larus Atricilla, Rue Sidi Facah
  1677. Tringa Melanoleuca, Rue Sidi Facah
  1678. Limosa Lapponica, Rue Sidi Facah
  1679. Calothorax Pulcher, Rue Sidi Facah
  1680. Limosa Lapponica, Rue d’Azemmour
  1681. Salpinctes Obsoletus, Rue d’Azemmour
  1682. Branta Leucopsis, Rue d’Azemmour ( 111 )
  1683. Aquila Audax, Boulevard des Almohade ( 151 )
  1684. Calidris Pusilla, Boulevard des Almohade
  1685. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Boulevard Sour Jdid
  1686. Regulus Regulus, Boulevard Sour Jdid
  1687. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Boulevard Sour Jdid
  1688. Nomonyx Dominicus, Boulevard Sour Jdid
  1689. Carduelis Cannabina, Boulevard Tahar Alaoui
  1690. Melanitta Perspicillata, Boulevard Sour Jdid
  1691. Calidris Minutilla, Boulevard Sour Jdid
  1692. Sterna Anaethetus, Rue Chiladma
  1693. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Boulevard Sour Jdid
  1694. Bonasa Bonasia, Boulevard Sour Jdid
  1695. Coccyzus Americanus, Rue Abda
  1696. Phalaropus Lobatus, Rue Souss
  1697. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Rue Souss
  1698. Microcerculus Marginatus, Rue de Doukkala
  1699. Oporornis Agilis, Rue de Doukkala
  1700. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Rue de Doukkala
  1701. Somateria Mollissima, Rue de Doukkala
  1702. Anopetia Gounellei, Trémie Des Almohades
  1703. Hylocharis Grayi, Trémie Des Almohades
  1704. Podiceps Auritus, Rue de Tiznit
  1705. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Rue de Tiznit
  1706. Polyerata Amabilis, Rue de Tiznit
  1707. Aythya Valisineria, Rue de Tiznit
  1708. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Rue de Tiznit
  1709. Calidris Pusilla, Boulevard Moulay Youssef
  1710. Vireo Griseus, Boulevard Moulay Youssef
  1711. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Boulevard Moulay Youssef
  1712. Aquila Rapax, Boulevard Moulay Youssef
  1713. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Boulevard d’El Hank
  1714. Nomonyx Dominicus, Boulevard d’El Hank
  1715. Accipiter Striatus, Boulevard d’El Hank
  1716. Chaetura Pelagica, Boulevard d’El Hank
  1717. Coccyzus Americanus, Boulevard d’El Hank
  1718. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Rue Al Brouj
  1719. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Rue Al Brouj
  1720. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Rue Al Brouj
  1721. Podiceps Nigricollis, Rue La Bruyère
  1722. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Rue de Regraga
  1723. Mergus Serrator, Rue de Goulmima
  1724. Ferminia Cerverai, Rue Alfred De Vigny
  1725. Colaptes Auratus, Rue Alfred De Vigny
  1726. Phylloscopus Proregulus, Rue Alfred De Vigny
  1727. Doryfera Ludovicae, Rue Alfred De Vigny
  1728. Thalurania Fannyi, Rue Amizmiz
  1729. Catharus Fuscescens, Rue Ait Adil
  1730. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Rue Ait Adil
  1731. Ectopistes Migratorius, Rue de Tanger ( 125 )
  1732. Lampornis Amethystinus, Rue de Tanger
  1733. Colmba Livia Domestica, Rue de Tanger
  1734. Chlorostilbon Alice, Rue de Tanger
  1735. Pluvialis Dominica, Rue de Tanger
  1736. Discosura Langsdorffi, Rue De Essaouira
  1737. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Rue De Essaouira
  1738. Troglodytes Cobbi, Rue De Essaouira
  1739. Leucippus Viridicauda, Rue Al Baharia
  1740. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Rue Al Baharia
  1741. Calidris Minutilla, Rue Al Baharia
  1742. Melanitta Fusca, Rue de Safi
  1743. Discosura Letitiae, Rue de Safi
  1744. Melanitta Perspicillata, Rue de Safi
  1745. Saucerottia Cyanura, Rue des Chlouhs
  1746. Elanus Caeruleus, Rue Sidi Regragui
  1747. Chlorostilbon Olivaresi, Rue Sidi Regragui
  1748. Selasphorus Sasin, Rue Sidi Regragui
  1749. Limosa Fedoa, Rue de Jamaa
  1750. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Rue de Jamaa
  1751. Selasphorus Ardens, Rue de Jamaa
  1752. Bucephala Clangula, Rue de Tnaker
  1753. Anas Bahamensis, Rue de Sudi Fateh
  1754. Amazilia Amazilia, Rue de Tnaker
  1755. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Rue Djedida
  1756. Podiceps Auritus, Rue de Tnaker
  1757. Phaethornis Malaris, Rue de Tnaker
  1758. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Rue de Tiours
  1759. Pluvialis Squatarola, Rue de Tnaker
  1760. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Boulevard Sour Jedid
  1761. Chalcostigma Stanleyi, Boulevard des Almohade
  1762. Accipiter Nisus, Boulevard des Almohade ( 11 )
  1763. Hirundo Rustica, Boulevard des Almohade
  1764. Calidris Mauri, Rue Al Baharia
  1765. Larus Delawarensis, Rue Essaouira
  1766. Himantopus Mexicanus, Rue Al Baharia
  1767. Tringa Flavipes, Rue Al Baharia
  1768. Heliomaster Furcifer, Rue Al Baharia
  1769. Scolopax Minor, Rue de la Douane
  1770. Pluvialis Squatarola, Rue Mediouna
  1771. Coeligena Helianthea, Rue de la Douane
  1772. Aythya Collaris, Rue de la Douane
  1773. Anas Clypeata, Rue de la Douane
  1774. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Rue Mediouna
  1775. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Rue Anfa
  1776. Calidris Alpina, Rue Anfa
  1777. Podilymbus Podiceps, Rue Anfa
  1778. Lophornis Helenae, Rue Anfa
  1779. Egretta Rufescens, Rue Dar El Makh Zen
  1780. Falco Columbarius, Rue Dar El Makh Zen
  1781. Chalybura Urochrysia, Rue Dar El Makh Zen
  1782. Threnetes Ruckeri, Rue Dar El Makh Zen
  1783. Calidris Alpina, Rue Sidi Bousmara
  1784. Podiceps Auritus, Rue Sidi Bousmara
  1785. Anas Strepera, Rue Sidi Bousmara
  1786. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Rue Sidi Bousmara
  1787. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Rue Bab Errha
  1788. Calidris Ferruginea, Rue Bab Errha
  1789. Dryocopus Pileatus, Rue Bab Errha
  1790. Tockus Rufirostris, Rue Bab Errha ( 47 )
  1791. Alisterus Scapularis, Bin El Ouidane ( 171 )
  1792. Myiopsitta Monachus, Boulevard Bineau Neuilly
  1793. Anas Strepera, Boulevard Bineau Neuilly
  1794. Sphenopsis Piurae, Boulevard Bineau Neuilly
  1795. Rynchops Nige, Boulevard Bineau Neuilly
  1796. Larus Fuscus, Rue du Marais
  1797. Boissonneaua Matthewsii, Rue du Marais
  1798. Calidris Pusilla, Rue du Marais
  1799. Coeligena Prunellei, Rue du Marais
  1800. Amazilia Beryllina, Rue du Marais
  1801. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Rue Tafilalt
  1802. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Rue des Spahis
  1803. Corvinella Corvina, Rue des Spahis
  1804. Nomonyx Dominicus, Rue des Spahis
  1805. Eutoxeres Condamini, Rue des Spahis
  1806. Regulus Regulus, Rue des Spahis
  1807. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Rue des Spahis
  1808. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Rue des Spahis
  1809. Cardinal Sinuatis, Rue des Spahis
  1810. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Rue de Doukkala
  1811. Accipiter Cooperii, Rue Al Moustakabal
  1812. Bucephala Clangula, Rue Al Moustakabal
  1813. Bartramia Longicauda, Rue Al Moustakabal
  1814. Rue Al Moustakabal, Rue Al Moustakabal
  1815. Oporornis Agilis, Rue Al Moustakabal
  1816. Butorides Striatus, Rue Al Moustakabal
  1817. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Rue Al Moustakabal
  1818. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Rue Al Moustakabal
  1819. Oreotrochilus Estella, Rue de Boukraa
  1820. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Rue de Boukraa
  1821. Doryfera Johannae, Rue de Boukraa
  1822. Quiscalus Major, Rue de Boukraa
  1823. Archilochus Colubris, Rue de Boukraa
  1824. Calidris Bairdii, Rue Asny
  1825. Rhodinocichla Rosea, Rue Asny
  1826. Calypte Anna, Rue Asny
  1827. Clangula Hyemalis, Rue Asny
  1828. Myiopsitta Monachus, Rue Asny
  1829. Plegadis Chihi, Rue Asny
  1830. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Rue de Tiznit
  1831. Larus Atricilla, Rue de Tiznit
  1832. Iridosornis Porphyrocephalus, Rue de Tiznit
  1833. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Rue de Tiznit
  1834. Limosa Lapponica, Rue de Tiznit
  1835. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Rue de Doukkla
  1836. Calochaetes Coccineus, Rue de Doukkla
  1837. Trochilus Scitulus, Rue Sanhaja
  1838. Gubernatrix Cristata, Rue Sanhaja
  1839. Podiceps Grisegena, Rue Sanhaja
  1840. Wetmorethraupis Sterrhopteron, Rue Sanhaja
  1841. Cissopis Leverianus, Rue Rguibate
  1842. Lophornis Helenae, Rue Rguibate
  1843. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Rue Rguibate
  1844. Coeligena Prunellei, Rue Rguibate
  1845. Anous Stolidus, Rue Rguibate
  1846. Metallura Phoebe, Rue El Haouz
  1847. Cyanicterus Cyanicterus, Rue El Haouz
  1848. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Rue El Haouz
  1849. Coeligena Inca, Rue El Haouz
  1850. Acanthidops Bairdi, Rue El Haouz
  1851. Anthocephala Floriceps, Rue El Haouz
  1852. Branta Canadensis, Rue El Haouz
  1853. Phaethornis Atrimentalis, Rue El Haouz
  1854. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Rue de Doukkla
  1855. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Rue Choopin
  1856. Aythya Valisineria, Rue Choopin
  1857. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Rue Choopin
  1858. Nomonyx Dominicus, Rue Choopin
  1859. Calidris Minutilla, Rue Choopin
  1860. Anas Platyrhynchos, Ancienne Medina
  1861. Calidris Alpina, Ancienne Medina
  1862. Hylocharis Grayi, Ancienne Medina
  1863. Saucerottia Cyanura, Ancienne Medina
  1864. Melanitta Perspicillata, Ancienne Medina
  1865. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Rue Tafilalet
  1866. Creurgops Verticalis, Rue Tafilalet
  1867. Mergus Serrator, Rue Tafilalet
  1868. Saucerottia Cyanura, Rue Tafilalet
  1869. Porphyrio Martinicus, Rue Tafilalet ( 07 )
  1870. Podiceps Grisegena, Rue 19
  1871. Phylloscopus Trochiloides, Rue Tafilalet
  1872. Butorides Striatus, Rue Tafilalet
  1873. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Rue 11
  1874. Creurgops Dentatus, Rue Tafilalet
  1875. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Rue 3
  1876. Limosa Fedoa, Rue Tafilalet
  1877. Sphenopsis Frontalis, Rue Tafilalet
  1878. Arenaria Interpres, Boulevard de I’Avenir
  1879. Oporornis Agilis, Rue Tafilalet
  1880. Trochilus Scitulus, Rue 8
  1881. Coeligena Bonapartei, Rue Tafilalet
  1882. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Rue El Afia
  1883. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Rue El Afia
  1884. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Rue El Afia
  1885. Selasphorus Platycercus, Rue El Afia
  1886. Eupherusa Nigriventris, Rue de Jadida
  1887. Podiceps Grisegena, Rue de Jadida
  1888. Heliothryx Aurita,Rue Sidi Fateh
  1889. Micrastur Plumbeus, Rue Sour Jdid
  1890. Phalcoboenus Carunculatus, Rue Sour Jdid
  1891. Phylloscopus Trochilus, Rue Sour Jdid
  1892. Rynchops Nige, Impasse Lalla Taja
  1893. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Impasse Lalla Taja
  1894. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Impasse Lalla Taja
  1895. Uria Aalge, Impasse Lalla Taja ( 133 )
  1896. Sterna Caspia, Impasse Lalla Taja
  1897. Limicola Falcinellus, Impasse Lalla Taja
  1898. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Impasse Lalla Taja
  1899. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Impasse Lalla Taja
  1900. New York, United States of America ( 2010 )
  1901. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Bowery
  1902. Anthocephala Floriceps, Bowery
  1903. Alauda Arvensis, Bowery ( 167 )
  1904. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Bowery
  1905. Nomonyx Dominicus, Bowery
  1906. Coeligena Inca, Bowery
  1907. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Bowery
  1908. Somateria Mollissima, Bowery
  1909. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Bowery
  1910. Podiceps Grisegena, Bowery
  1911. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Bowery
  1912. Selasphorus Rufus, Bowery
  1913. Calidris Alpina, Bowery
  1914. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Bowery
  1915. Polyerata Amabilis, Bowery
  1916. Calidris Alpina, Bowery
  1917. Myiopsitta Monachus, Bowery
  1918. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Bowery
  1919. Podiceps Auritus, Bowery
  1920. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Bowery
  1921. Archilochus Colubris, Bowery
  1922. Chaetura Pelagica, Bowery
  1923. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Bowery
  1924. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Bowery
  1925. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Bowery
  1926. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Bowery
  1927. Zenaida Asiatica, Bowery
  1928. Calidris Bairdii, Bowery
  1929. Doryfera Johannae, Bowery
  1930. Polyerata Amabilis, Bowery
  1931. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Bowery
  1932. Anopetia Gounellei, Bowery
  1933. Microhierax Fringillarius, Bowery
  1934. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Bowery
  1935. Calidris Minutilla, Bowery
  1936. Anas Platyrhynchos, Bowery
  1937. Metallura Phoebe, Bowery
  1938. Podiceps Auritus, Bowery
  1939. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Bowery
  1940. Podiceps Auritus, Bowery
  1941. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Bowery
  1942. Chalybura Urochrysia, Bowery
  1943. Spiziapteryx Circumcincta, Bowery
  1944. Ibycter Americanus, Bowery
  1945. Mergus Serrator, Bowery
  1946. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Bowery
  1947. Lophornis Helenae, Bowery
  1948. Sterna Caspia, Bowery
  1949. Spilornis Cheela, Bowery
  1950. Anous Stolidus, Bowery
  1951. Corvus Ossifragus, Bowery
  1952. Nisaetus Lanceolatus, Bowery
  1953. Heliodoxa Jacula, Bowery
  1954. Calidris Fuscicollis, Bowery
  1955. Baeolophus Bicolor, Bowery
  1956. Circaetus Cinerascens, Bowery
  1957. Zenaida Asiatica, Bowery
  1958. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Morgan Ave
  1959. Clanga Clanga, Morgan Avenue
  1960. Lyrurus Tetrix Morgan Avenue
  1961. Loxia Curvirostra, Morgan Avenue
  1962. Lophornis Helenae, Morgan Avenue
  1963. Aquila Chrysaetos, Metropolitan Avenue
  1964. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Grand Street
  1965. Dendroica Magnolia, Grand Street
  1966. Eutoxeres Condamini, Grand Street
  1967. Remiz Pendulinus, Waterbury Street
  1968. Egretta Rufescens, Waterbury Street
  1969. Butorides Striatus, Waterbury Street
  1970. Dryocopus Pileatus, Scholes Street
  1971. Coeligena Prunellei, Scholes Street
  1972. Metallura Phoebe, Scholes Street
  1973. Micropalama Himantopus, Morgan Avenue
  1974. Anthracothorax Prevostii, Knickerbocker Avenue ( 169 )
  1975. Milvus Milvus, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1976. Ichthyophaga Humilis, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1977. Heliothryx Aurita, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1978. Limosa Fedoa, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1979. Anas Bahamensis, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1980. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1981. Accipiter Striatus, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1982. Quiscalus Quiscula, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1983. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Knickerbocker Avenue
  1984. Erithacus Rubecula, Dekalb Avenue
  1985. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Dekalb Avenue
  1986. Sterna Anaethetus, Dekalb Avenue
  1987. Coccyzus Americanus, Dekalb Avenue
  1988. Mino Dumontii, Wilson Avenue
  1989. Anas Strepera, Wilson Avenue
  1990. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Wilson Avenue
  1991. Empidonax Traillii, Wilson Avenue
  1992. Coeligena Bonapartei, Jefferson Street
  1993. Trochilus Scitulus, Wilson Avenue
  1994. Oporornis Agilis, Wilson Avenue
  1995. Discosura Langsdorffi, Wilson Avenue
  1996. Bartramia longicauda, Noll Street
  1997. Chrysuronia Oenone, Wilson Avenue
  1998. Arenaria Interpres, Flushing Avenue
  1999. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Flushing Avenue
  2000. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Flushing Avenue
  2001. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Flushing Avenue
  2002. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Flushing Avenue
  2003. Eupherusa Nigriventris, Flushing Avenue
  2004. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Flushing Avenue
  2005. Egretta Thula, Flushing Avenue
  2006. Calidris Acuminata, Flushing Avenue
  2007. Aythya Americana, Flushing Avenue
  2008. Psittacula Krameri, Flushing Avenue
  2009. Eutoxeres Condamini, Flushing Avenue
  2010. Melanitta Fusca, Flushing Avenue
  2011. Aythya Affinis, Flushing Avenue
  2012. Discosura Letitiae, Flushing Avenue
  2013. Tyto Alba, Flushing Avenue
  2014. Botaurus Stellaris, Flushing Avenue
  2015. Calidris Alpina, Flushing Avenue
  2016. Heliothryx Aurita, Flushing Avenue
  2017. Sterna Caspia, Flushing Avenue
  2018. Saucerottia Cyanura, Flushing Avenue
  2019. Aythya Affinis, Graham Avenue
  2020. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Graham Avenue
  2021. Podiceps Grisegena, Graham Avenue
  2022. Gallinula Chloropus, Graham Avenue
  2023. Acrocephalus Scirpaceus, Graham Avenue
  2024. Rynchops Nige, Varet Street
  2025. Saucerottia Cyanura, Graham Avenue
  2026. Heliodoxa Jacula, Graham Avenue
  2027. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Graham Avenue
  2028. Mergellus Albellus, Graham Avenue
  2029. Coeligena Coeligena, Moore Street
  2030. Oporornis Agilis, Graham Avenue
  2031. Calidris Ferruginea, Graham Avenue
  2032. Melanitta Perspicillata, Graham Avenue
  2033. Ammodramus Leconteii, Graham Avenue
  2034. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Graham Avenue
  2035. Calidris Alpina, Graham Avenue
  2036. Falco Peregrinus Tundrius, Montrose Street
  2037. Branta Bernicla, Montrose Street
  2038. Spindalis Zena, Montrose Street
  2039. Anas Clypeata, Montrose Street
  2040. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Montrose Street
  2041. Mergus Serrator, Bushwick Avenue
  2042. Sterna Caspia, Bushwick Avenue
  2043. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Bushwick Avenue
  2044. Nomonyx Dominicus, Bushwick Avenue
  2045. Somateria Mollissima, Bushwick Avenue
  2046. Colaptes Auratus, McKibbin Street
  2047. Podiceps Nigricollis, Bushwick Avenue
  2048. Thalurania Fannyi, Bushwick Avenue
  2049. Strix Uralensis, Bushwick Avenue
  2050. Colaptes Auratus, Bushwick Avenue
  2051. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Bushwick Avenue
  2052. Anas Cyanoptera, Bushwick Avenue
  2053. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Bushwick Avenue
  2054. Calidris Pusilla, Moore Street
  2055. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Bushwick Avenue
  2056. Patagona Gigas, Bushwick Avenue
  2057. Calidris Bairdii, Cook Street
  2058. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Cook Street
  2059. Anas Clypeata, Cook Street
  2060. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Cook Street
  2061. Gallinago Delicata, Cook Street
  2062. Doryfera Johannae, Cook Street
  2063. Calliphlox Evelynae, Cook Street
  2064. Metallura Eupogon, Cook Street
  2065. Buteo Lineatus, Bogart Street
  2066. Phalaropus Lobatus, Bogart Street
  2067. Polyonymus Caroli, Bogart Street
  2068. Clangula Hyemalis, Bogart Street
  2069. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Bogart Street
  2070. Mellisuga Helenae, Bogart Street
  2071. Archilochus Colubris, Bogart Street
  2072. Chaetura Pelagica, Bogart Street
  2073. Hylocharis Eliciae, Bogart Street
  2074. Limosa Fedoa, Bogart Street
  2075. Ammodramus Maritimus, Bogart Street
  2076. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Bogart Street
  2077. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Bogart Street
  2078. Heliothryx Aurita, Johnson Avenue
  2079. Amazilia Amazilia, White Street
  2080. Chlorostilbon Aureoventris, White Street
  2081. Caprimulgus Vociferus, White Street
  2082. Gracula Religiosa, White Street
  2083. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Seigel Street
  2084. Catharus Fuscescens, White Street
  2085. Mergus Serrator, Varet Street
  2086. Tachybaptus Ruficollis, Varet Street
  2087. Discosura Langsdorffi, Varet Street
  2088. Anas Penelope, Flushing Avenue
  2089. Bucephala Clangula, Flushing Avenue
  2090. Arenaria Interpres, Flushing Avenue
  2091. Threnetes Ruckeri, Flushing Avenue
  2092. Calothorax Pulcher, Flushing Avenue
  2093. Corvus Cornix, Flushing Avenue
  2094. Anas Discors, Flushing Avenue
  2095. Oxypogon Guerinii, Flushing Avenue
  2096. Polyerata Fimbriata, Flushing Avenue
  2097. Calothorax Pulcher, Flushing Avenue
  2098. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Flushing Avenue
  2099. Oreonympha Nobilis, Flushing Avenue
  2100. Porzana Porzana, Flushing Avenue
  2101. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Flushing Avenue
  2102. Chalybura Urochrysia, Flushing Avenue
  2103. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Flushing Avenue
  2104. Buteo Lineatus, Flushing Avenue
  2105. Heliangelus Strophianus, Flushing Avenue
  2106. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Flushing Avenue
  2107. Melanitta Fusca Flushing Avenue
  2108. Aythya Affinis, Marcy Avenue
  2109. Coragyps Atratus, Marcy Avenue
  2110. Gavia Stellata, Marcy Avenue
  2111. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Marcy Avenue
  2112. Sterna Caspia, Marcy Avenue
  2113. Mergus Serrator, Marcy Avenue
  2114. Chrysolampis Mosquitus, Marcy Avenue ( 197 )
  2115. Phalaropus Lobatus, Union Avenue
  2116. Numenius Phaeopus, Union Avenue
  2117. Ammodramus Leconteii, Union Avenue
  2118. Calidris Ferruginea, Union Avenue
  2119. Catharus Fuscescens, Union Avenue
  2120. Colaptes Auratus, Union Avenue
  2121. Calidris Pusilla, Union Avenue
  2122. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Union Avenue
  2123. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Union Avenue
  2124. Mergus Serrator, Broadway
  2125. Podiceps Nigricollis, Broadway
  2126. Accipiter Striatus, Broadway
  2127. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Broadway
  2128. Campephilus Principalis, Broadway
  2129. Calliphlox Amethystina, Broadway
  2130. Actitis Macularia, Broadway
  2131. Mergus Serrator, Broadway
  2132. Anas Carolinensis, Broadway
  2133. Picoides Villosus, Broadway
  2134. Bucephala Clangula, Broadway
  2135. Buteo Lagopus, Broadway
  2136. Lamprolaima Rhami, Broadway
  2137. Chrysuronia Oenone, Broadway
  2138. Sterna Albifrons, Broadway
  2139. Buteogallus Solitarius, Broadway
  2140. Chlorostilbon Ricordii, Broadway
  2141. Anas Americana, Broadway
  2142. Selasphorus Sasin, Broadway
  2143. Anas Strepera, Broadway
  2144. Bucephala Clangula, Kent Aveune
  2145. Anas Bahamensis, Kent Aveune
  2146. Colinus Virginianus, Kent Aveune
  2147. Acridotheres Tristis, Kent Aveune
  2148. Aix Sponsa, Kent Aveune
  2149. Branta Bernicla, Kent Aveune
  2150. Polemaetus Bellicosus, Kent Aveune
  2151. Chordeiles Minor, Kent Aveune
  2152. Actitis Macularia, Kent Aveune
  2153. Eutoxeres Condamini, Kent Aveune
  2154. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Kent Aveune
  2155. Chaetura Pelagica, Kent Aveune
  2156. Aegolius Acadicus, Kent Aveune
  2157. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Kent Aveune
  2158. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Kent Aveune
  2159. Tyrannus Savana, Kent Aveune
  2160. Spizella Passerina, Kent Aveune
  2161. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Kent Aveune
  2162. Oporornis Agilis, Kent Aveune
  2163. Plectrophenax Nivalis, Kent Aveune
  2164. Calliphlox Amethystina, South 1st Street
  2165. Anas Acuta, South 1st Street
  2166. Amazilia Beryllina, South 1st Street
  2167. Mergus Serrator, South 1st Street
  2168. Podiceps Nigricollis, Wythe Avenue
  2169. Coeligena Prunellei, South 1st Street
  2170. Phoenicopterus Ruber, South 1st Street
  2171. Asio Flammeus, Bedford Avenue
  2172. Melanerpes Carolinus, Bedford Avenue
  2173. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Bedford Avenue
  2174. Selasphorus Sasin, Bedford Avenue
  2175. Parula Americana, Bedford Avenue
  2176. Calidris Bairdii, North 5th Street
  2177. Bubo Virginianus, Bleeker Street ( 75 )
  2178. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Bleeker Street
  2179. Sterna Antillarum, Bleeker Street
  2180. Fulica Atra, Bleeker Street
  2181. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Bleeker Street
  2182. Bucephala Clangula, Bleeker Street
  2183. Calidris Ferruginea, Bleeker Street
  2184. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Bleeker Street
  2185. Branta Bernicla, Bleeker Street
  2186. Anas Strepera, Bleeker Street
  2187. Podiceps Auritus, Bleeker Street
  2188. Calidris Minutilla, Bleeker Street
  2189. Calidris Alpina, Bleeker Street
  2190. Podiceps Grisegena, 6th Avenue
  2191. Saucerottia Cyanura, 6th Avenue
  2192. Melanitta Perspicillata, 6th Avenue
  2193. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, 6th Avenue
  2194. Regulus Regulus, West 4th Street
  2195. Branta Bernicla, West 4th Street
  2196. Metallura Theresiae, West 4th Street
  2197. Spizella Passerina, West 4th Street
  2198. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, West 4th Street
  2199. Calliphlox Evelynae, Washington Square Park
  2200. Dryocopus Pileatus, Washington Square Park
  2201. Anas Acuta, Washington Square Park
  2202. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Thompson Street
  2203. Ando Rhynchus Hyacinthinus, Thompson Street
  2204. Colaptes Auratus, Thompson Street
  2205. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Thompson Street
  2206. Morus Bassanus, Thompson Street
  2207. Micropalama Himantopus, Thompson Street
  2208. Butorides Striatus, Thompson Street
  2209. Calidris Fuscicollis, Thompson Street
  2210. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Thompson Street
  2211. Hirundo Rustica, Spring Street
  2212. Pluvialis Dominica, Spring Street
  2213. Aythya Affinis, Spring Street
  2214. Heliangelus Strophianus, Spring Street
  2215. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Spring Street
  2216. Lophochroa Leadbeateri, Spring Street
  2217. Anser Brachyrhynchus, Spring Street
  2218. Philomachus Pugnax, Spring Street
  2219. Empidonax Minimus, Spring Street
  2220. Ixobrychus Exilis, Wooster Street
  2221. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Wooster Street
  2222. Grus Canadensis, Wooster Street
  2223. Rallus Longirostris, Wooster Street
  2224. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Prince Street
  2225. Corvus Ossifragus, Prince Street
  2226. Dendroica Magnolia, Prince Street
  2227. Phoenicurus Frontalis, Greene Street
  2228. Gracula Religiosa, Greene Street
  2229. Sterna Antillarum, Greene Street
  2230. Agelaius Phoeniceus, Greene Street
  2231. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Greene Street
  2232. Lophornis Magnificus, Greene Street
  2233. Nisaetus Philippensis, Greene Street
  2234. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Greene Street
  2235. Melanerpes Carolinus, Broome Street
  2236. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Broome Street
  2237. Dryocopus Martius, Broome Street
  2238. Metallura Phoebe, Broome Street
  2239. Anas Carolinensis, Broome Street
  2240. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Broome Street
  2241. Butorides Striatus, Broome Street
  2242. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Broome Street
  2243. Eutoxeres Condamini, Broome Street
  2244. Saucerottia Cyanura, Broome Street
  2245. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Broome Street
  2246. Melanitta Fusca, Lafayette Street
  2247. Discosura Letitiae, Lafayette Street
  2248. Podiceps Grisegena, Lafayette Street
  2249. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Lafayette Street
  2250. Egretta Thula, Lafayette Street
  2251. Sterna Caspia, Lafayette Street
  2252. Calidris Alpina, Howard Street
  2253. Spizaetus Ornatus, Howard Street
  2254. Cissa Chinensis, Howard Street
  2255. Calliphlox Evelynae, Howard Street
  2256. Heliothryx Aurita, Howard Street
  2257. Necrosyrtes Monachus, Howard Street
  2258. Sterna Caspia, Howard Street
  2259. Gymnorhinus Cyanocephalus, Howard Street
  2260. Melanitta Fusca, Howard Street
  2261. Coccothraustes Coccothraustes, Mercer Street
  2262. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Canal Street
  2263. Coragyps Atratus, Canal Street
  2264. Discosura Letitiae, Canal Street
  2265. Toxostoma Longirostre, Canal Street
  2266. Calliphlox Evelynae, Church Street
  2267. Zenaida Asiatica, Church Street
  2268. Anthocephala Floriceps, Church Street
  2269. Calidris Alpina, Church Street
  2270. Cissa Jefferyi, Franklin Street
  2271. Podiceps Grisegena, Franklin Street
  2272. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Franklin Street
  2273. Selasphorus Rufus, Franklin Street
  2274. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Franklin Street
  2275. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Franklin Street
  2276. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Franklin Street
  2277. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Leonard Street
  2278. Chaetura Pelagica, Colombus Park
  2279. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Colombus Park
  2280. Myiopsitta Monachus, Colombus Park
  2281. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Mulberry Street
  2282. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Mulberry Street
  2283. Dryocopus Pileatus, Mulberry Street
  2284. Calidris Minutilla, Mulberry Street
  2285. Anas Platyrhynchos, Mulberry Street
  2286. Metallura Phoebe, Mulberry Street
  2287. Podiceps Auritus, Mulberry Street
  2288. Oenanthe Oenanthe, Mulberry Street
  2289. Podiceps Auritus, Mulberry Street
  2290. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Mulberry Street
  2291. Chalybura Urochrysia, Mulberry Street
  2292. Aegithalos Caudatus, Mulberry Street
  2293. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Mulberry Street
  2294. Mergus Serrator, Kenmare Street
  2295. Coeligena Prunellei, Kenmare Street
  2296. Lophornis Helenae, Kenmare Street
  2297. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Kenmare Street
  2298. Puffinus Gravis, Kenmare Street
  2299. Anous Stolidus, Kenmare Street
  2300. Metallura Phoebe, Kenmare Street
  2301. Baeolophus Bicolor, Kenmare Street
  2302. Branta Bernicla, Kenmare Street
  2303. Heliothryx Aurita, Kenmare Street
  2304. Heliodoxa Jacula, Kenmare Street
  2305. Phalacrocorax Carbo, Kenmare Street
  2306. Anser Indicus, Bowery
  2307. Alauda Arvensis, Bowery
  2308. Calidris Alpina, Bowery
  2309. Nomonyx Dominicus, Bowery
  2310. Coeligena Inca, Bedford Avenue
  2311. Anthocephala Floriceps, Bedford Avenue
  2312. Calidris Alpina, Bedford Avenue
  2313. Dendrocopos Major, Bedford Avenue
  2314. Podiceps Grisegena, North 1St Street
  2315. Ramphomicron Dorsale, North 1St Street
  2316. Selasphorus Rufus, Berry Street
  2317. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Grand Street
  2318. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Wythe Avenue
  2319. Picoides Villosus, Wythe Avenue
  2320. Loxia Pytyopsittacus, Metropolitan Avenue
  2321. Buteo Lagopus, Metropolitan Avenue
  2322. Colinus Virginianus, Metropolitan Avenue
  2323. Chrysuronia Oenone, Kent Avenue
  2324. Corvus Palmarum, Kent Avenue
  2325. Sylvia Atricapilla, North 3rd Street
  2326. Chlorostilbon Ricordii, Wythe Avenue
  2327. Anas Americana, North 4th Street
  2328. Selasphorus Sasin, North 4th Street
  2329. Phoenicurus Ochruros, Kent Aveune
  2330. Bucephala Clangula, North 5th Street
  2331. Anas Bahamensis, North 5th Street
  2332. Calidris Ferruginea, North 5th Street
  2333. Catharus Fuscescens, North 5th Streetv
  2334. Colaptes Auratus, North 5th Street
  2335. Calidris Pusilla, North 5th Street
  2336. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Driggs Avenue
  2337. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Driggs Avenue
  2338. Mergus Serrator, Driggs Avenue
  2339. Podiceps Nigricollis, Driggs Avenue
  2340. Accipiter Striatus, Driggs Avenue
  2341. Dendroica Pensylvanica, North 9th Street
  2342. Phoenicopterus Ruber, North 9th Street
  2343. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, North 9th Street
  2344. Bombycilla Cedrorum, North 9th Street
  2345. Chen Caerulescens, North 9th Street
  2346. Caprimulgus Vociferus, North 9th Street
  2347. Doryfera Ludovicae, Roebling Street
  2348. Calidris Canutus, Roebling Street
  2349. Thalurania Fannyi, North 8th Street
  2350. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Roebling Street
  2351. Parus Ater, Roebling Street
  2352. Ammodramus Leconteii, Roebling Street
  2353. Tringa Erythropus, Roebling Street
  2354. Corvus Fuscicapillus, North 6th Street
  2355. Metallura Theresiae, North 6th Street
  2356. Spizella Passerina, Havenmeyer Street
  2357. Ficedula Hypoleuca, Havenmeyer Street
  2358. Calliphlox Evelynae, Havenmeyer Street
  2359. Agelaius Phoeniceus, Havenmeyer Street ( 131 )
  2360. Alauda Arvensis, Havenmeyer Street
  2361. Chrysuronia Oenone, Meeker Avenue
  2362. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Meeker Avenue
  2363. Sterna Anaethetus, North 6th Street
  2364. Charadrius Wilsonia, North 6th Street
  2365. Elanus Caeruleus, North 6th Street
  2366. Crypsirina Temia, North 6th Street
  2367. Coragyps Atratus, North 6th Street
  2368. Selasphorus Sasin, Driggs Avenue
  2369. Coccyzus Americanus, North 6th Street
  2370. Acridotheres Fuscus, Bedford Ave ( 27 )
  2371. Cyanocitta Cristata, North 6th Street
  2372. Himantopus Mexicanus, North 6th Street
  2373. Zavattariornis Stresemanni, North 6th Street
  2374. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Berry Street
  2375. Pluvialis Squatarola, Berry Street
  2376. Rynchops Nige, South 1st Street
  2377. Scolopax Minor, South 1st Street
  2378. Heliodoxa Aurescens, South 1st Street
  2379. Podiceps Auritus, South 1st Street
  2380. Aythya Americana, South 1st Street
  2381. Heliothryx Aurita, Driggs Street
  2382. Aythya Marila, South 3rd Street 
  2383. Nucifraga Columbiana, South 3rd Street 
  2384. Guiraca Caerulea, South 3rd Street 
  2385. Sterna Antillarum, Bedford Avenue
  2386. Merops Philippinus, Bedford Avenue
  2387. Aythya Valisineria, Avenue D
  2388. Empidonax Minimus, Avenue D
  2389. Ixobrychus Exilis, Avenue D
  2390. Rallus Longirostris, Avenue D
  2391. Anas Strepera, Avenue D
  2392. Metallura Eupogon, East 6th Street
  2393. Garrulus Glandarius, East 6th Street
  2394. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, East 6th Street
  2395. Chaetura Pelagica, East 6th Street
  2396. Clangula Hyemalis, East 6th Street
  2397. Perisoreus Canadensis, East 6th Street
  2398. Mellisuga Helenae, Avenue B
  2399. Eriocnemis Vestitus, East 6th Street
  2400. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, East 6th Street
  2401. Patagona Gigas, East 6th Street
  2402. Polyonymus Caroli, Avenue A
  2403. Motacilla Alba East 6th Street
  2404. Emberiza Schoeniclus, East 6th Street
  2405. Dendrocygna Bicolor, East 6th Street
  2406. Perisoreus Internigrans, East 6th Street
  2407. Eriocnemis Derbyi, East 6th Street
  2408. Buteo Lineatus, 2nd Avenue
  2409. Heliangelus Strophianus, 2nd Avenue
  2410. Bucorvus Leadbeateri, 2nd Avenue
  2411. Tauraco Leucolopohus, 2nd Avenue
  2412. Myiopsitta Monachus, 2nd Avenue
  2413. Calliphlox Evelynae, St Marks Place
  2414. Chalybura Urochrysia, St Marks Place
  2415. Podilymbus Podiceps, St Marks Place
  2416. Heliodoxa Aurescens, St Marks Place
  2417. Charadrius Alexandrinus, St Marks Place
  2418. Dryocopus Pileatus, 2nd Avenue
  2419. Chordeiles Acutipennis, East 10th Street
  2420. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, East 10th Street
  2421. Mergus Serrator, East 10th Street
  2422. Bucephala Clangula, East 10th Street
  2423. Vanellus Tectus, Stuyvesant Street
  2424. Acridotheres Tristis, Stuyvesant Street
  2425. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, East 8th Street 
  2426. Coeligena Inca, East 8th Street 
  2427. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, East 8th Street 
  2428. Calidris Alpina, Lafayette Street
  2429. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Lafayette Street
  2430. Podiceps Grisegena, Lafayette Street
  2431. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Lafayette Street
  2432. Selasphorus Rufus, Lafayette Street
  2433. Pinicola Enucleator, Lafayette Street
  2434. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Lafayette Street
  2435. Polyerata Amabilis, Lafayette Street
  2436. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Bond Street
  2437. Somateria Mollissima, Bond Street
  2438. Anthocephala Floriceps, Bond Street
  2439. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Bond Street 
  2440. Regulus Regulus, Bowery
  2441. Turdus Philomelos, East 2nd Street
  2442. Oporornis Agilis, East 2nd Street
  2443. Calidris Ferruginea, East 2nd Street
  2444. Quiscalus Major, East 2nd Street
  2445. Ammodramus Leconteii, 1st Avenue
  2446. Bombycilla Cedrorum, 1st Avenue
  2447. Calidris Alpina, 1st Avenue 
  2448. Podoces Hendersoni, Allen Street
  2449. Branta Bernicla, Allen Street
  2450. Spindalis Zena, Allen Street
  2451. Coeligena Coeligena, Allen Street
  2452. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Allen Street 
  2453. Mergus Serrator, Allen Street 
  2454. Calidris Pusilla, Delancy Street
  2455. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Orchard Street
  2456. Colaptes Auratus, Orchard Street
  2457. Trochilus Scitulus, Orchard Street
  2458. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Orchard Street
  2459. emnurus Temnurus, Rivington Street
  2460. Podilymbus Podiceps, Ludlow Street
  2461. Otus Asio, Ludlow Street
  2462. Anopetia Gounellei, Ludlow Street
  2463. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Ludlow Street 
  2464. Calidris Fuscicollis, Stanton Street
  2465. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Stanton Street
  2466. Micropalama Himantopus, Stanton Street
  2467. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Forsyth Street
  2468. Urocissa Erythroryncha, Chrystie Street
  2469. Clangula Hyemalis, Chrystie Street
  2470. Ara Chloropterus, Freeman Alley ( 201 )
  2471. Melanerpes Carolinus, Rivington Street
  2472. Phoenicopterus Ruber, Rivington Street
  2473. Doryfera Ludovicae, Bowery
  2474. Bombycilla Cedrorum, North 3rd Street
  2475. Ammodramus Leconteii, North 3rd Street
  2476. Urocissa Whiteheadi, North 3rd Street
  2477. Spizella Passerina, North 3rd Street
  2478. Bombycilla Cedrorum, North 3rd Street
  2479. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, North 3rd Street
  2480. Athene Noctua, North 3rd Street ( 19 )
  2481. Selasphorus Sasin, Metropolitan Avenue
  2482. Cepphus Grylle, Metropolitan Avenue
  2483. Bucephala Clangula, Metropolitan Avenue
  2484. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Metropolitan Avenue
  2485. Somateria Mollissima, Metropolitan Avenue
  2486. Chaetura Pelagica, Metropolitan Avenue
  2487. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Metropolitan Avenue
  2488. Doryfera Johannae, Meeker Street 
  2489. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Meeker Street
  2490. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Union Avenue
  2491. Dryocopus Pileatus, Union Avenue
  2492. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Union Avenue
  2493. Calidris Bairdii, Union Avenue
  2494. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, North 12th Street
  2495. Saucerottia Viridigaster, North 12th Street
  2496. Trochilus Scitulus, North 12th Street
  2497. Aphelocoma Woodhouseii, North 12th Street
  2498. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, North 12th Street
  2499. Ammodramus Caudacutus, North 12th Street 
  2500. Calidris Acuminata, Wythe Avenue
  2501. Aphelocoma Coerulescens, Wythe Avenue
  2502. Certhia Familiaris, Wythe Avenue
  2503. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Wythe Avenue
  2504. Calidris Ferruginea, North 11th Street
  2505. Quiscalus Major, Wythe Avenue
  2506. Picoides Tridactylusi, Wythe Avenue
  2507. Calidris Pusilla, Wythe Avenue
  2508. Parus Cristatus, North 9th Street
  2509. Lullula Arboreas, North 9th Street
  2510. Platylophus Galericulatus, North 9th Street
  2511. Coturnix Coturnix, North 9th Street
  2512. Coeligena Coeligena, Driggs Avenue
  2513. Spindalis Zena, North 9th Street
  2514. Mergus Serrator, North 9th Street
  2515. Ramphomicron Dorsale, North 9th Street
  2516. Larus Atricilla, Havenmeyer Street
  2517. Anas Discors, North 8th Street
  2518. Eriocnemis Derbyi, North 8th Street
  2519. Buteo Lineatus, North 8th Street
  2520. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, North 8th Street
  2521. Oreotrochilus Estella, North 8th Street
  2522. Limosa Lapponica, Berry Street
  2523. Zenaida Asiatica, Berry Street
  2524. Ardea Alba, North 6th Street
  2525. Oreonympha Nobilis, North 6th Street
  2526. Acridotheres Tristis, North 6th Street
  2527. Chordeiles Acutipennis, North 6th Street
  2528. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, North 6th Street
  2529. Mergus Serrator, North 6th Street
  2530. Bucephala Clangula, North 6th Street
  2531. Coccyzus Americanus, 8th Avenue
  2532. Calypte Costae, 8th Avenue
  2533. Onychoprion Fuscatus, 8th Avenue
  2534. Acridotheres Tristis, 8th Avenue
  2535. Gavia Arctica, West 23rd Street
  2536. Oceanites Maorianus, West 23rd Street
  2537. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, West 23rd Street
  2538. Stercorarius Parasiticus, West 23rd Street
  2539. Hirundo Rustica, West 23rd Street
  2540. Melanerpes Carolinus, West 23rd Street
  2541. Pomatorhinus Musicus, West 23rd Street ( 85 )
  2542. Heliangelus Strophianus, 9th Avenue
  2543. Carduelis Flavirostris, 9th Avenue
  2544. Ardea Alba, Elizabeth Street ( 55 )
  2545. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Elizabeth Street
  2546. Micropalama Himantopus, Elizabeth Street
  2547. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Elizabeth Street
  2548. Pluvialis Dominica, Elizabeth Street
  2549. Butorides Striatus, Broome Street
  2550. Mergus Serrator, Broome Street
  2551. Aegolius Acadicus, Broome Street
  2552. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Broome Street
  2553. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Broome Street
  2554. Anas Bahamensis, Mulberry Street
  2555. Colinus Virginianus, Mulberry Street
  2556. Chrysuronia Oenone, Mulberry Street
  2557. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Mulberry Street
  2558. Anas Acuta, Mulberry Street
  2559. Chlorostilbon Ricordii, Hester Street
  2560. Podiceps Grisegena, Hester Street
  2561. Selasphorus Sasin, Mott Street
  2562. Coeligena Inca, Mott Street
  2563. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Mott Street
  2564. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, York Street
  2565. Mergus Octosetaceus, Water Street
  2566. Ramphastos Toco, Water Street ( 79 )
  2567. Circus Pygargus, Water Street
  2568. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Water Street
  2569. Alca Torda, Water Street
  2570. Saucerottia Cyanura, Water Street
  2571. Clangula Hyemalis, Dock Street
  2572. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Font Street
  2573. Colaptes Auratus, Front Street
  2574. Melanitta Perspicillata, Front Street
  2575. Bucorvus Leadbeateri, Main Street
  2576. Aythya Marila, Plymouth Street 
  2577. Heliodoxa Jacula, Washington Street
  2578. Oporornis Agilis, Washington Street
  2579. Rynchops Nige, Washington Street
  2580. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Prospect Street
  2581. Nomonyx Dominicus, Old Fulton Street
  2582. Trochilus Scitulus, Hope Street
  2583. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Hope Street
  2584. Archilochus Colubris, Hope Street
  2585. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Roebling Street
  2586. Synthliboramphus Wumizusume, Roebling Street
  2587. Anopetia Gounellei, Roebling Street
  2588. Hylocharis Eliciae, South 2nd Street
  2589. Sula Leucogaster, South 2nd Street 
  2590. Tyto Alba, Bedford Ave ( 141 )
  2591. Heliothryx Aurita, South 2nd Street
  2592. Chaetocercus Eliodor, South 2nd Street
  2593. Bartramia longicauda, South 2nd Street
  2594. Anthocephala Floriceps, South 2nd Street
  2595. Calidris Alpina, South 2nd Street
  2596. Oporornis Agilis, South 2nd Street
  2597. Discosura Langsdorffi, South 2nd Street
  2598. Mergus Serrator, South 2nd Street
  2599. Eupherusa Nigriventris, Kent Avenue
  2600. Arenaria Interpres, Kent Avenue
  2601. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Kent Avenue
  2602. Brachyramphus Marmoratus, Kent Avenue
  2603. Selasphorus Rufus, Kent Avenue
  2604. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Kent Avenue
  2605. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Kent Avenue
  2606. Threnetes Ruckeri, Kent Avenue
  2607. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Kent Avenue
  2608. Buteo Lineatus, Kent Avenue
  2609. Heliangelus Strophianus, Kent Avenue
  2610. Oreotrochilus Estella, Kent Avenue
  2611. Dryocopus Pileatus, Kent Avenue
  2612. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Franklin Street
  2613. Podiceps Auritus, Franklin Street
  2614. Anas Strepera, Franklin Street
  2615. Aethia Pusilla, Franklin Street
  2616. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Greenpoint Avenue
  2617. Dryocopus Pileatus, Greenpoint Avenue
  2618. Chrysuronia Oenone, Greenpoint Avenue
  2619. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Greenpoint Avenue
  2620. Phalaropus Lobatus, Greenpoint Avenue
  2621. Cerorhinca Monocerata, Greenpoint Avenue
  2622. Chrysuronia Oenone, Greenpoint Avenue
  2623. Buteo Lagopus, Manhattan Avenue
  2624. Colinus Virginianus, Manhattan Avenue
  2625. Bucephala Clangula, Manhattan Avenue
  2626. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Noble Street
  2627. Luscinia Svecica, Lorimer Street
  2628. Chlorostilbon Ricordii, Lorimer Street
  2629. Anas Americana, Lorimer Street
  2630. Selasphorus Sasin, Lorimer Street
  2631. Fratercula Cirrhata, Meserole Avenue
  2632. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Meserole Avenue
  2633. Anas Bahamensis, Meserole Avenue
  2634. Uria Lomvia, Meserole Avenue
  2635. Calidris Alpina, Guerrnsey Street
  2636. Ammodramus Leconteii, Meserole Avenue
  2637. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Meserole Avenue
  2638. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Dobbin Street
  2639. Ibidorhyncha Struthersii, Meserole Avenue
  2640. Colaptes Auratus, Banker Street
  2641. Spindalis Zena, Meserole Avenue
  2642. Coeligena Coeligena, Gem Street
  2643. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Meserole Avenue
  2644. Mergus Serrator, North 15th Street
  2645. Calidris Pusilla, North 15th Street
  2646. Branta Bernicla, Wythe Street
  2647. Calliphlox Evelynae, Wythe Street
  2648. Heliangelus Strophianus, Wythe Street
  2649. Anas Clypeata, Wythe Street
  2650. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Wythe Street
  2651. Polyonymus Caroli, North 11th Street 
  2652. Clangula Hyemalis, Wythe Street
  2653. Calidris Ferruginea, North 10th Street
  2654. Mellisuga Helenae, North 10th Street
  2655. Eriocnemis Vestitus, North 10th Street
  2656. Chaetura Pelagica, North 10th Street 
  2657. Patagona Gigas, Clark Street
  2658. Calypte Anna, Clark Street
  2659. Metallura Eupogon, Clark Street
  2660. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Clark Street
  2661. Pluvialis Apricaria, Clark Street
  2662. Heliangelus Strophianus, Colombia Heights
  2663. Wilsonia Canadensis, Colombia Heights
  2664. Lophochroa Leadbeateri, Colombia Heights
  2665. Ixobrychus Exilis, Colombia Heights
  2666. Philomachus Pugnax, Cranberry Street
  2667. Empidonax Minimus, Hicks Street
  2668. Archilochus Colubris, Hicks Street
  2669. Hirundo Rustica, Pineapple Street
  2670. Grus Canadensis, Hicks Street
  2671. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Hicks Street
  2672. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Hicks Street
  2673. Cyanistes Caeruleus, Pierrepont Street
  2674. Butorides Striatus, Willow Street
  2675. Anas Rubripes, Willow Street ( 119 )
  2676. Chen Caerulescens, Willow Street
  2677. Calidris Alpina, Willow Street
  2678. Eutoxeres Condamini, Willow Street
  2679. Oporornis Agilis, Willow Street
  2680. Selasphorus Sasin, Willow Street
  2681. Ammodramus Leconteii, Willow Street
  2682. Thalurania Fannyi, Pineapple Street
  2683. Catharus Fuscescens, Willow Street
  2684. Chen Caerulescens, Willow Street
  2685. Picoides Pubescens, Willow Street
  2686. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Willow Street
  2687. Eutoxeres Condamini, Middagh Street
  2688. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Middagh Street
  2689. Doryfera Ludovicae, Henry Street
  2690. Calidris Canutus, Henrsy Street
  2691. Strix Varia, Bowery
  2692. Chlorostilbon Olivaresi, Bowery
  2693. Wilsonia Canadensis, Bowery
  2694. Alauda Arvensis, Bowery ( 169 )
  2695. Vireo Altiloquus, Bowery
  2696. Nomonyx Dominicus, Bowery
  2697. Coeligena Inca, Hester Street
  2698. Anthocephala Floriceps, Hester Street
  2699. Calidris Alpina, Hester Street
  2700. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Hester Street
  2701. Podiceps Grisegena, Hester Street
  2702. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Hester Street 
  2703. Selasphorus Rufus, Mulberry Street
  2704. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Hester Street
  2705. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Hester Street
  2706. Polyerata Amabilis, Baxter Street
  2707. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Hester Street
  2708. Somateria Mollissima, Howard Street
  2709. Calidris Bairdii, Howard Street
  2710. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Howard Street 
  2711. Doryfera Johannae, Crosby Street
  2712. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Crosby Street
  2713. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Grand Street
  2714. Chaetura Pelagica, Broadway
  2715. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Broome Street
  2716. Myiopsitta Monachus, Mercer Street
  2717. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Mercer Street
  2718. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Mercer Street
  2719. Dryocopus Pileatus, Mercer Street
  2720. Archilochus Colubris, Mercer Street
  2721. Podiceps Auritus, Canal Street
  2722. Calidris Pusilla, Greene Street
  2723. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Greene Street
  2724. Polyerata Amabilis, Greene Street
  2725. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Grand Street
  2726. Anopetia Gounellei, Greene Street
  2727. Tringa Flavipes, Greene Street
  2728. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Greene Street
  2729. Calidris Minutilla, Greene Street
  2730. Anas Platyrhynchos, Greene Street
  2731. Metallura Phoebe, Spring Street
  2732. Podiceps Auritus, Spring Street
  2733. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Thompson Street
  2734. Podiceps Auritus, Thompson Street
  2735. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Thompson Street
  2736. Chalybura Urochrysia, Thompson Street
  2737. Anser Albifrons, Thompson Street
  2738. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Thompson Street
  2739. Mergus Serrator, West Houston Street
  2740. Coeligena Prunellei, Thompson Street
  2741. Lophornis Helenae, Thompson Street
  2742. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Thompson Street
  2743. Fringilla Coelebs, Thompson Street
  2744. Anous Stolidus, Bleeker Street
  2745. Metallura Phoebe, Thompson Street
  2746. Oreopholus Ruficollis, Thompson Street
  2747. Heliodoxa Jacula, Thompson Street
  2748. Heliothryx Aurita, West 3rd Street
  2749. Baeolophus Bicolor, Sullivan Street
  2750. Milvus Migrans, Sullivan Street
  2751. Circus Aeruginosus, Sullivan Street
  2752. Sterna Caspia, Sullivan Street
  2753. Lagopus Lagopus, Sullivan Street
  2754. Aythya Ferina, Sullivan Street
  2755. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Sullivan Street
  2756. Trochilus Scitulus, West Houston Street
  2757. Cardinal Sinuatis, 6th Avenue
  2758. Eriocnemis Derbyi, 6th Avenue
  2759. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, 6th Avenue
  2760. Mergus Serrator, 6th Avenue
  2761. Tringa Stagnatilis, 6th Avenue
  2762. Micropalama Himantopus, 6th Avenue 
  2763. Lophornis Helenae, Canal Street
  2764. Corvus Ossifragus, Canal Street
  2765. Pyrrhula Pyrrhula, Canal Street
  2766. Dendroica Magnolia, Canal Street
  2767. Eutoxeres Condamini, Centre Street
  2768. Calidris Fuscicollis, Centre Street
  2769. Tringa Hypoleucos, Centre Street
  2770. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Centre Street
  2771. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Centre Street
  2772. Butorides Striatus, Centre Street
  2773. Egretta Rufescens, Centre Street
  2774. Loriculus Galgulus, Kenmare Street
  2775. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Kenmare Street
  2776. Limosa Fedoa, East Houston Street
  2777. Anas Bahamensis, East Houston Street
  2778. Stercorarius Parasiticus, East Houston Street
  2779. Mellisuga Minima, Essex Street 
  2780. Quiscalus Quiscula, Essex Street 
  2781. Empidonax Traillii, Essex Street 
  2782. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Essex Street 
  2783. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Norfolk Street
  2784. Accipiter Striatus, Norfolk Street
  2785. Coccyzus Americanus, Norfolk Street
  2786. Turdus Viscivorusi, Norfolk Street
  2787. Accipiter Gentilis, Stanton Street
  2788. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Suffolk Street
  2789. Sterna Anaethetus, Suffolk Street
  2790. Coeligena Bonapartei, Suffolk Street
  2791. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Suffolk Street
  2792. Psittacula Krameri, Delancey Street
  2793. Oporornis Agilis, Suffolk Street
  2794. Discosura Langsdorffi, Suffolk Street
  2795. Bartramia longicauda, Broome Street
  2796. Eupherusa Nigriventris, Clinton Street 
  2797. Arenaria Interpres, Grand Street 
  2798. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Suffolk Street
  2799. Chrysuronia Oenone, Broome Street
  2800. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Broome Street
  2801. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Broome Street
  2802. Trochilus Scitulus, Broome Street
  2803. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Ludlow Street
  2804. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Ludlow Street
  2805. Calidris Acuminata, Ludlow Street
  2806. Aythya Americana, Delancey Street
  2807. Egretta Thula, Orchard Street
  2808. Anas Rubripes, Orchard Street
  2809. Saucerottia Cyanura, Orchard Street
  2810. Melanitta Fusca, Orchard Street
  2811. Aythya Affinis, Orchard Street
  2812. Discosura Letitiae, Hester Street
  2813. Lymnocryptes Minimus, Orchard Street
  2814. Podiceps Grisegena, Orchard Street
  2815. Calidris Alpina, Orchard Street
  2816. Eutoxeres Condamini, Orchard Street
  2817. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Division Street
  2818. Heliothryx Aurita, Division Street
  2819. Hydrocoloeus Minutus, Division Street
  2820. Puffinus Gravis, Division Street
  2821. Melanitta Fusca, Division Street
  2822. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Eldrige Street
  2823. Anas Acuta, Eldrige Street
  2824. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Eldrige Street
  2825. Emberiza Pusilla, Eldrige Street
  2826. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Eldrige Street
  2827. Gavia Immer, Hester Street
  2828. Rynchops Nige, Forsyth Street
  2829. Saucerottia Cyanura, Chrysties Street
  2830. Melanitta Perspicillata, Hester Street
  2831. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Bowery
  2832. Somateria Mollissima, Hester Street
  2833. Heliodoxa Jacula, Elizabeth Street
  2834. Oporornis Agilis, Hester Street
  2835. Calidris Ferruginea, Mott Street
  2836. Quiscalus Major, Hester Street
  2837. Ammodramus Leconteii, Mulberry Street
  2838. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Hester Street
  2839. Calidris Alpina, Baxter Street
  2840. Gallinago Gallinago, Centre Street
  2841. Branta Bernicla, Lafayete Street
  2842. Spindalis Zena, Howard Street
  2843. Coeligena Coeligena, Crosby Street
  2844. Parus Palustris, Grand Street
  2845. Mergus Serrator, Broadway
  2846. Calidris Pusilla, Bromme Street
  2847. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Mercer Street
  2848. Colaptes Auratus, Spring Street
  2849. Somateria Mollissima, Greene Street
  2850. Colaptes Auratus, Prince Street
  2851. Podiceps Nigricollis, West Broadway
  2852. Thalurania Fannyi, West Broadway
  2853. Puffinus Gravis, West Broadway
  2854. Lophodytes Cucullatus, West Broadway
  2855. Saucerottia Viridigaster, West Broadway
  2856. Anas Cyanoptera, West Broadway
  2857. Caprimulgus Vociferus, West Broadway
  2858. Nomonyx Dominicus, West Houston Street
  2859. Mergus Serrator, West Houston Street
  2860. Afroxyechus Tricollaris, Wooster Street
  2861. Phasianus Colchicus, Wooster Street
  2862. Pandion Haliaetu, Wooster Street
  2863. Chlorostilbon Aureoventris, Wooster Street
  2864. Arenaria Interpres, Prince Street
  2865. Threnetes Ruckeri, Wooster Street
  2866. Calothorax Pulcher, Wooster Street
  2867. Catharus Fuscescens, Spring Street
  2868. Anas Discors, Wooster Street
  2869. Oxypogon Guerinii, Wooster Street
  2870. Polyerata Fimbriata, Wooster Street
  2871. Calothorax Pulcher, Wooster Street
  2872. Anas Penelope, Wooster Street
  2873. Oreonympha Nobilis, Wooster Street
  2874. Mellisuga Helenae, Wooster Street
  2875. Bucephala Clangula, Wooster Street
  2876. Reykjavik, Iceland ( 2011 )
  2877. Mino Dumontii, Frakkastigur ( 39 )
  2878. Chlorostilbon Mellisugus, Frakkastigur
  2879. Himantopus Mexicanus, Seljavegur
  2880. Circaetus Gallicus, Seljavegur ( 29 )
  2881. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Vesturgata
  2882. Calidris Ferruginea, Seljavegur
  2883. Discosura Conversii, Seljavegur
  2884. Coeligena Helianthea, Seljavegur
  2885. Himantopus Mexicanus, Nýlendugata
  2886. Larus Delawarensis, Nýlendugata
  2887. Heliomaster Furcifer, Nýlendugata
  2888. Calidris Melanotos, Ægisgata 
  2889. Pluvialis Squatarola, Ægisgata 
  2890. Rynchops Nige, Vesturgata
  2891. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Vesturgata
  2892. Acrocephalus Schoenobaenus, Tryggvagata
  2893. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Tryggvagata
  2894. Selasphorus Platycercus, Tryggvagata
  2895. Calidris Mauri, Hverfisgata
  2896. Hoploxypterus Cayanus, Hverfisgata
  2897. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Hverfisgata
  2898. Metallura Phoebe, Hverfisgata
  2899. Pelecanus Occidentalis, Vitastígur ( 165 )
  2900. Coeligena Eos, Vitastígur
  2901. Cynanthus Latirostris, Vitastígur
  2902. Rynchops Nige, Vitastígur
  2903. Larus Fuscus, Grandagardur
  2904. Ciconiidae, Grandagardur ( 199 )
  2905. Lophornis Helenae, Grandagardur
  2906. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Grandagardur
  2907. Trochilus Scitulus, Grandagardur
  2908. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Grandagardur
  2909. Heliothryx Aurita, Grandagardur
  2910. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Grandagardur
  2911. Ochthodromus Pecuarius, Járnbraut
  2912. Anopetia Gounellei, Nordurbugt 
  2913. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Nordurbugt 
  2914. Sterna Anaethetus, Nordurbugt 
  2915. Polyonymus Caroli, Grandabakki
  2916. Podilymbus Podiceps, Grandabakki
  2917. Myiopsitta Monachus, Grandabakki
  2918. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Bóttabryggja
  2919. Chalybura Urochrysia, Grunnslód
  2920. Dryocopus Pileatus, Grunnslód
  2921. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Grunnslód
  2922. Podiceps Auritus, Fiskislód
  2923. Anas Strepera, Fiskislód
  2924. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Fiskislód
  2925. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Fiskislód
  2926. Gavia Immer, Fiskislód
  2927. Chrysuronia Oenone, Fiskislód
  2928. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Rastargata 
  2929. Sterna Anaethetus, Hlésgata
  2930. Charadrius Wilsonia, Hlésgata 
  2931. Elanus Caeruleus, Bakkastígur
  2932. Todiramphus Macleayii, Bakkastígur
  2933. Eupoda Mongola, Bakkastígur
  2934. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Bakkastígur
  2935. Selasphorus Sasin, Nýlendugata
  2936. Calliphlox Evelynae, Nýlendugata
  2937. Heliothryx Aurita, Nýlendugata
  2938. Necrosyrtes Monachus, Nýlendugata
  2939. Sterna Hirundo, Nýlendugata
  2940. Sterna Caspia, Nýlendugata
  2941. Melanitta Fusca, Ægisgata 
  2942. Aythya Affinis, Ægisgata 
  2943. Phalaropus Lobatus, Ægisgata 
  2944. Phylloscopus Collybita Abietinus, Ægisgata 
  2945. Locustella Fluviatilis, Laugavegur
  2946. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Laugavegur
  2947. Coragyps Atratus, Laugavegur
  2948. Discosura Letitiae, Skólavördustígur
  2949. Toxostoma Longirostre, Skólavördustígur ( 187 )
  2950. Calliphlox Evelynae, Skólavördustígur
  2951. Muscicapa Striata, Skólavördustígur
  2952. Calidris Bairdii, Skólavördustígur
  2953. Coragyps Atratus, Grettisgata
  2954. Gavia Immer, Skólavördustígur
  2955. Grus Canadensis, Skólavördustígur
  2956. Acridotheres Tristis, Skólavördustígur
  2957. Discosura Conversii, Týsgata
  2958. Mergus Serrator, Skólavördustígur
  2959. Chen Caerulescens, Skólavördustígur
  2960. Nomonyx Dominicus, Baldursgata
  2961. Bucephala Clangula, Bjarnastígur
  2962. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Skólavördustígur
  2963. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Skólavördustígur
  2964. Mergus Serrator, Eiríksgata
  2965. Bucephala Clangula, Lokastígur
  2966. Coccyzus Americanus, Lokastígur
  2967. Acridotheres Tristis, Lokastígur
  2968. Egretta Tricolor, Lokastígur
  2969. Acridotheres Tristis, Lokastígur
  2970. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Lokastígur 
  2971. Zenaida Asiatica, Lokastígur
  2972. Ardea Herodias, Lokastígur
  2973. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Týsgata
  2974. Calypte Costae, Týsgata
  2975. Limosa Fedoa, Týsgata
  2976. Ammodramus Maritimus, Ódinstorg
  2977. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Ódinsgata
  2978. Cardinal Sinuatis, Ódinsgata
  2979. Guiraca Caerulea, Ódinsgata
  2980. Sterna Antillarum, Ódinsgata
  2981. Ixobrychus Exilis, Ódinsgata
  2982. Picus Canus, Ódinsgata
  2983. Junco Hyemalis, Ódinsgata
  2984. Calliphlox Evelynae, Ódinsgata
  2985. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Ódinsgata 
  2986. Vanellus Duvaucelii, Baldursgata
  2987. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Baldursgata
  2988. Morus Bassanus, Baldursgata
  2989. Charadrius Wilsonia, Baldursgata
  2990. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Freyjugata
  2991. Ando Rhynchus Hyacinthinus, Freyjugata
  2992. Colaptes Auratus, Freyjugata
  2993. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Freyjugata
  2994. Morus Bassanus, Freyjugata ( 93 )
  2995. Calidris Fuscicollis, Njardargata
  2996. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Njardargata
  2997. Micropalama Himantopus, Njardargata
  2998. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Njardargata
  2999. Pluvialis Dominica, Njardargata
  3000. Butorides Striatus, Njardargata
  3001. Troglodytes Troglodytes, Njardargata
  3002. Heliangelus Strophianus, Njardargata
  3003. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Njardargata
  3004. Lophochroa Leadbeateri, Njardargata
  3005. Philomachus Pugnax, Njardargata
  3006. Philomachus Pugnax, Njardargata
  3007. Empidonax Minimus, Sóleyjargata
  3008. Ixobrychus Exilis, Sóleyjargata
  3009. Hirundo Rustica, Sóleyjargata
  3010. Grus Canadensis, Sóleyjargata
  3011. Rallus Longirostris, Sóleyjargata
  3012. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Sóleyjargata
  3013. Corvus Ossifragus, Sóleyjargata 
  3014. Dendroica Magnolia, Skothúsvegur
  3015. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Skothúsvegur
  3016. Gracula Religiosa, Skothúsvegur
  3017. Sterna Antillarum, Fjólugata
  3018. Agelaius Phoeniceus, Fjólugata
  3019. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Fjólugata
  3020. Lophornis Magnificus, Fjólugata
  3021. Falco Columbarius, Fjólugata
  3022. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Bragagata
  3023. Melanerpes Carolinus, Bragagata
  3024. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Bragagata
  3025. Clamator Levaillantii, Bragagata
  3026. Metallura Phoebe, Laufávegur
  3027. Anas Carolinensis, Laufávegur
  3028. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Laufávegur
  3029. Butorides Striatus, Laufávegur 
  3030. Ficedula Albicollis, Njardargata
  3031. Eutoxeres Condamini, Bergstadastræti
  3032. Saucerottia Cyanura, Bergstadastræti
  3033. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Bergstadastræti
  3034. Podiceps Grisegena, Bergstadastræti
  3035. Discosura Letitiae, Bergstadastræti
  3036. Melanitta Fusca, Bergstadastræti
  3037. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Bergstadastræti 
  3038. Calidris Alpina, Baldursgata
  3039. Sylvia Nisoria, Bergstadastræti
  3040. Sterna Caspia, Bergstadastræti
  3041. Zenaida Asiatica, Hellusund
  3042. Anas Rubripes, Bergstadastræti
  3043. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Bergstadastræti
  3044. Branta Bernicla, Bergstadastræti
  3045. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Bergstadastræti
  3046. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Bjargarstígur
  3047. Strix Aluco, Bergstadastræti
  3048. Prunella Modularis, Bergstadastræti
  3049. Podiceps Grisegena, Spítalastigur
  3050. Saucerottia Cyanura, Bergstadastræti
  3051. Melanitta Perspicillata, Bergstadastræti
  3052. Calidris Alpina, Bergstadastræti
  3053. Ara Ararauna, Laugavegur
  3054. Branta Bernicla, Laugavegur
  3055. Metallura Theresiae, Laugavegur
  3056. Spizella Passerina, Laugavegur
  3057. Anas Acuta, Laugavegur
  3058. Calliphlox Evelynae, Laugavegur
  3059. Dryocopus Pileatus, Skólastræti
  3060. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Skólastræti
  3061. Podiceps Auritus, Skólastræti
  3062. Charadrius Melodus, Amtmannstígur
  3063. Ara Autochtones, Amtmannstígur
  3064. Tringa Flavipes, Amtmannstígur
  3065. Scolopax Minor, Amtmannstígur
  3066. Calidris Minutilla, Laekjargata
  3067. Larus Delawarensis, Laekjargata
  3068. Cynanthus Latirostris, Laekjargata
  3069. Calidris Bairdii, Laekjargata
  3070. Diopsittaca Nobilis, Vonarstræti
  3071. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Vonarstræti
  3072. Sterna Antillarum, Vonarstræti
  3073. Falco Columbarius, Vonarstræti
  3074. Parula Americana, Vonarstræti
  3075. Bucephala Clangula, Vonarstræti
  3076. Calidris Ferruginea, Sudurgata
  3077. Selasphorus Sasin, Sudurgata
  3078. Cyanopsitta Spixii, Sudurgata
  3079. Anas Cyanoptera, Sudurgata
  3080. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Túngata 
  3081. Arenaria Interpres, Túngata 
  3082. Actitis Macularia, Túngata 
  3083. Coeligena Prunellei, Túngata 
  3084. Amazilia Beryllina, Túngata 
  3085. Anas Platyrhynchos, Unnarstígur
  3086. Calliphlox Amethystina, Unnarstígur
  3087. Puffinus Gravis, Unnarstígur
  3088. Asio Flammeus, Unnarstígur
  3089. Mergus Serrator, Unnarstígur
  3090. Podiceps Nigricollis, Unnarstígur
  3091. Melanerpes Carolinus, Öldugata
  3092. Phoenicopterus Ruber, Brædraborgarstígur
  3093. Orthopsittaca Manilata, Brædraborgarstígur
  3094. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Brædraborgarstígur
  3095. Chen Caerulescens, Brædraborgarstígur
  3096. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Brædraborgarstígur
  3097. Doryfera Ludovicae, Brædraborgarstígur 
  3098. Calidris Canutus, Hávallagata
  3099. Thalurania Fannyi, Sólvallagata
  3100. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Sólvallagata
  3101. Primolius Couloni, Sólvallagata
  3102. Ammodramus Leconteii, Sólvallagata
  3103. Eutoxeres Condamini, Sólvallagata
  3104. Catharus Fuscescens, Framnesvegur
  3105. Chen Caerulescens, Sólvallagata
  3106. Calidris Fuscicollis, Sólvallagata
  3107. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Sólvallagata
  3108. Branta Bernicla, Holtsgata
  3109. Primolius Maracana, Holtsgata
  3110. Chordeiles Minor, Holtsgata
  3111. Actitis Macularia, Holtsgata
  3112. Lamprolaima Rhami, Seljavegur
  3113. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Seljavegur
  3114. Chaetura Pelagica, Seljavegur
  3115. Aegolius Acadicus, Vesturgata ( 191 )
  3116. Acridotheres Tristis, Vesturgata
  3117. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Vesturgata
  3118. Primolius Auricollis, Vesturgata
  3119. Spizella Passerina, Vesturgata
  3120. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Framnesvegur
  3121. Oporornis Agilis, Framnesvegur
  3122. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Framnesvegur 
  3123. Quiscalus Major, Öldugata
  3124. Ammodramus Leconteii, Öldugata
  3125. Calidris Ferruginea, Brekkustígur
  3126. Catharus Fuscescens, Brekkustígur
  3127. Colaptes Auratus, Ránargata
  3128. Aulacorhynchus Wagleri, Ránargata
  3129. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Ránargata
  3130. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Ránargata
  3131. Mergus Serrator, Ránargata
  3132. Podiceps Nigricollis, Ránargata
  3133. Aulacorhynchus Prasinus, Stýrimannastígur
  3134. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Stýrimannastígur
  3135. Campephilus Principalis, Stýrimannastígur
  3136. Calliphlox Amethystina, Stýrimannastígur
  3137. Actitis Macularia, Stýrimannastígur
  3138. Mergus Serrator, Stýrimannastígur
  3139. Anas Carolinensis, Öldugata
  3140. Picoides Villosus, Öldugata
  3141. Xanthocephalus Xanthocephalus, Öldugata
  3142. Buteo Lagopus, Öldugata
  3143. Colinus Virginianus, Gardastræti
  3144. Chrysuronia Oenone, Gardastræti
  3145. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Gardastræti
  3146. Aulacorhynchus Caeruleogularis, Grjótagata
  3147. Chlorostilbon Ricordii, Grjótagata
  3148. Anas Americana, Grjótagata
  3149. Selasphorus Sasin, Grjótagata
  3150. Spizella Passerina, Grjótagata
  3151. Bucephala Clangula, Kirkjustræti
  3152. Ramphastos Sulfuratus, Kirkjustræti
  3153. Amazilia Amazilia, Kirkjustræti
  3154. Lamprolaima Rhami, Kirkjustræti
  3155. Sula Leucogaster, Kirkjustræti 
  3156. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Pósthússtræti
  3157. Anthracothorax Dominicus, Pósthússtræti
  3158. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Pósthússtræti
  3159. Archilochus Colubris, Pósthússtræti
  3160. Calidris Bairdii, Pósthússtræti
  3161. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Hafnarstræti 
  3162. Hylocharis Eliciae, Pósthússtræti
  3163. Nomonyx Dominicus, Pósthússtræti
  3164. Gallinago Delicata, Pósthússtræti 
  3165. Doryfera Johannae, Tryggvagata
  3166. Calliphlox Evelynae,Tryggvagata
  3167. Metallura Eupogon, Tryggvagata
  3168. Anas Clypeata, Tryggvagata
  3169. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Reykjastræti
  3170. Polyonymus Caroli, Reykjastræti
  3171. Clangula Hyemalis, Kolagata
  3172. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Kolagata
  3173. Mellisuga Helenae, Kolagata
  3174. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Steinbryggja
  3175. Chaetura Pelagica, Steinbryggja
  3176. Patagona Gigas, Naustin
  3177. Calypte Anna, Naustin
  3178. Lesbia Victoriae, Naustin
  3179. Ramphastos Dicolorus, Naustin
  3180. Calidris Ferruginea, Grófin
  3181. Aglaeactis Pamela, Grófin
  3182. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Grófin
  3183. Oreotrochilus Estella, Grófin
  3184. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Tryggvagata
  3185. Buteo Lineatus, Tryggvagata
  3186. Saucerottia Cyanura, Tryggvagata
  3187. Tachybaptus Ruficollis, Mjóstræti
  3188. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Mjóstræti
  3189. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Mjóstræti
  3190. Heliothryx Aurita, Mjóstræti
  3191. Ardea Goliatha, Mjóstræti
  3192. Madrid, Spain ( 2012 )
  3193. Melanitta Perspicillata, Calle de Hortaleza
  3194. Chen Caerulescens, Calle de Hortaleza
  3195. Picoides Pubescens, Calle de Hortaleza
  3196. Heliangelus Strophianus, Calle de Hortaleza
  3197. Eutoxeres Condamini, Calle de Hortaleza
  3198. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Calle de San Lorenzo
  3199. Doryfera Ludovicae, Calle de Hortaleza
  3200. Calidris Canutus, Calle de Hortaleza
  3201. Strix Varia, Calle de Hortaleza 
  3202. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Calle de Hortaleza
  3203. Wilsonia Canadensis, Calle de Hortaleza
  3204. Alauda Arvensis, Calle de Farmacia
  3205. Vireo Altiloquus, Calle de Hortaleza
  3206. Chlorostilbon Olivaresi, Calle de Gravina
  3207. Chalcostigma Stanleyi, Calle de Gravina 
  3208. Hylocharis Grayi, Calle de Pelayo
  3209. Bubulcus Ibis, Calle de Pelayo
  3210. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Calle de Pelayo
  3211. Dryocopus Pileatus, Calle de Pelayo
  3212. Phaethornis Malaris, Calle de Pelayo
  3213. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Travesía de San Mateo
  3214. Cynanthus Latirostris, Calle de Pelayo
  3215. Calidris Ferruginea, Calle de Pelayo
  3216. Hylocharis Eliciae, Calle de Fernando VI
  3217. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Calle de Regueros
  3218. Podiceps Auritus, Calle de Regueros
  3219. Calidris Mauri, Calle de Belén
  3220. Anas Acuta, Plazauela de la Memoria Trans
  3221. Himantopus Mexicanus, Plazauela de la Memoria Trans
  3222. Anas Strepera, Plazauela de la Memoria Trans
  3223. Lampornis Clemenciae, Calle de San Lucas
  3224. Calidris Melanotos, Calle de San Lucas
  3225. Pluvialis Squatarola, Calle de San Lucas
  3226. Anthracothora Viridis, Calle de San Lucas
  3227. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Calle de San Lucas
  3228. Scolopax Minor, Calle del Barquillo
  3229. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Calle del Barquillo
  3230. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Calle del Barquillo
  3231. Calidris Minutilla, Calle Piamonte
  3232. Lophornis Helenae, Calle del Santo Tomé
  3233. Trigonoceps Occipitalis, Calle del Santo Tomé
  3234. Larus Fuscus, Calle del Santo Tomé
  3235. Selasphorus Platycercus, Plaza de las Salesas
  3236. Calidris Pusilla, Calle del Conde de Xiquena
  3237. Aythya Affinis, Calle del Conde de Xiquena
  3238. Larus Delawarensis, Calle del Conde de Xiquena
  3239. Scopus Umbretta, Calle del Conde de Xiquena
  3240. Rynchops Nige, Calle Marqués de Monasterio
  3241. Larus Fuscus, Calle de Tamayo y Baus
  3242. Melierax Metabates, Calle de Tamayo y Baus
  3243. Anas Rubripes, Calle de Tamayo y Baus
  3244. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Calle de Tamayo y Baus
  3245. Buteo Augur, Calle Bárbara de Braganza
  3246. Coeligena Eos, Calle Bárbara de Braganza
  3247. Anous Stolidus, Calle Bárbara de Braganza
  3248. Metallura Phoebe, Calle Bárbara de Braganza
  3249. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Paseo de Recoletos
  3250. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Paseo de Recoletos
  3251. Cynanthus Latirostris, Paseo de Recoletos
  3252. Arenaria Interpres, Paseo de Recoletos
  3253. Podiceps Auritus, Calle del Almte
  3254. Anas Strepera, Paseo de Recoletos
  3255. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Paseo de Recoletos 
  3256. Selasphorus Sasin, Calle de Prim
  3257. Coeligena Coeligena, Calle de Prim
  3258. Buteo Lagopus, Calle de Prim
  3259. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Calle de Prim
  3260. Elanus Caeruleus, Calle del Barquillo
  3261. Coragyps Atratus, Calle del Barquillo
  3262. Bucephala Clangula, Plaza del Rey
  3263. Chen Caerulescens, Plaza del Rey
  3264. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Plaza del Rey
  3265. Calypte Anna, Plaza del Rey
  3266. Nyctyornis Amictus Calle Hortaleza ( 129 )
  3267. Ixobrychus Exilis, Calle de las Infantas
  3268. Sagittarius Serpentarius, Calle de las Infantas
  3269. Amaurornis Flavirostris, Calle de las Infantas
  3270. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Calle de Víctor Hugo
  3271. Goura Victoria, Calle de Víctor Hugo
  3272. Actophilornis Africanus, Calle de la Reina
  3273. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Calle de la Reina
  3274. Morus Bassanus, Calle de la Reina
  3275. Guiraca Caerulea, Calle de la Reina
  3276. Aix Sponsa, Calle de Marqués de Valdeiglesias
  3277. Parus Bicolor, Calle de Marqués de Valdeiglesias
  3278. Calliphlox Evelynae, Calle Gran Via 
  3279. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Calle de Alcalá
  3280. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Calle de Alcalá
  3281. Himantopus Himantopus, Calle de Cedaceros
  3282. Amazona Aestiva, Calle de Cedaceros
  3283. Colaptes Auratus, Calle de Cedaceros
  3284. Charadrius Wilsonia, Calle de Cedaceros
  3285. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Calle de Arlabán
  3286. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Calle de Arlabán
  3287. Leucippus Viridicauda, Calle de Arlabán
  3288. Heliangelus Strophianus, Calle de Sevilla
  3289. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Calle de Príncipe
  3290. Vanellus Spinosus Calle de Príncipe
  3291. Coccyzus Americanus, Calle de Príncipe
  3292. Discosura Letitiae, Calle de Príncipe
  3293. Streptopelia Semitorquata, Calle de Manuel Fernánez y González
  3294. Chlorostilbon Mellisugus, Calle de Manuel Fernánez y González
  3295. Strix Varia, Calle de Manuel Fernánez y González
  3296. Ixobrychus Exilis, Calle de Ventura de la Vega
  3297. Nomonyx Dominicus, Calle de Prado
  3298. Clamator Levaillantii, Calle de Prado
  3299. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Calle de Prado
  3300. Lophornis Magnificus, Calle de San Agustín
  3301. Metallura Phoebe, Calle de San Agustín
  3302. Falco Columbarius, Calle de San Agustín
  3303. Bucephala Clangula, Calle de San Agustín
  3304. Parula Americana, Calle de Cervantes
  3305. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Calle de Cervantes
  3306. Calidris Ferruginea, Calle de Cervantes
  3307. Selasphorus Sasin, Calle de Cervantes
  3308. Charadrius Melodus, Calle de Léon
  3309. Dryocopus Pileatus, Calle de Léon
  3310. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Calle de Léon
  3311. Boissonneaua Matthewsii, Calle de Léon
  3312. Calliphlox Evelynae, Calle de Léon
  3313. Amazilia Beryllina, Calle de las Huertas
  3314. Arenaria Interpres, Calle de las Huertas
  3315. Podiceps Auritus, Calle de las Huertas
  3316. Coeligena Prunellei, Calle de las Huertas
  3317. Corythaixoides Personatus, Calle de las Huertas
  3318. Anas Platyrhynchos, Calle de San José
  3319. Calliphlox Amethystina, Calle de Moratin
  3320. Jynx Torquilla, Calle de Moratin
  3321. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Calle de Moratin
  3322. Calidris Canutus, Calle de Moratin
  3323. Actitis Macularia, Calle de Moratin
  3324. Chen Caerulescens, Calle de Moratin
  3325. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Calle de Moratin
  3326. Calidris Bairdii, Calle de Atocha
  3327. Sterna Antillarum, Calle de Atocha
  3328. Vermivora Peregrina, Calle de Atocha
  3329. Melanitta Fusca Calle de Atocha
  3330. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Calle de San Eugenio
  3331. Centropus Superciliosus, Calle de Atocha
  3332. Tyrannus Savana, Calle de Atocha
  3333. Oxylophus Jacobinus, Calle de Atocha
  3334. Philomachus Pugnax, Calle de Atocha
  3335. Asio Flammeus, Calle de Hospital
  3336. Eutoxeres Condamini, Calle de Santa Isabel
  3337. Caracara Tellustris, Calle de Santa Isabel
  3338. Calidris Minutilla, Calle de Santa Isabel
  3339. Sterna Antillarum, Calle de Santa Isabel
  3340. Caracara Latebrosus, Calle de Santa Isabel
  3341. Spizella Passerina, Calle de Cosme y San Damían
  3342. Aythya Affinis, Calle de Cosme y San Damían
  3343. Chlidonias Niger, Calle de Cosme y San Damían
  3344. Calidris Bairdii, Calle de Cosme y San Damían
  3345. Ceryle Alcyon, Calle de Cosme y San Damían
  3346. Quiscalus Major, Calle de Cosme y San Damían 
  3347. Oporornis Agilis, Calle del Dr. Piga
  3348. Nomonyx Dominicus, Calle Salitre
  3349. Chordeiles Minor, Calle de Argumosa
  3350. Chrysococcyx Caprius, Calle de Argumosa
  3351. Daptrius Ater, Calle de Argumosa
  3352. Heliodoxa Jacula, Calle de Argumosa
  3353. Actitis Macularia, Calle de Zurita
  3354. Limosa Fedoa, Calle de Zurita
  3355. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Calle de Zurita
  3356. Bubo Lacteus, Calle de la Fe
  3357. Glaucidium Perlatum, Calle de la Fe
  3358. Asio Flammeus, Calle de la Fe
  3359. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Calle de la Fe
  3360. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Calle de Ave María
  3361. Ceryle Rudis, Calle de Ave María
  3362. Columbina Passerina, Calle de Ave María
  3363. Acridotheres Tristis, Calle de Ave María
  3364. Calidris Ferruginea, Calle de Ave María
  3365. Quiscalus Major, Calle de Ave María
  3366. Ammodramus Leconteii, Calle de Esperanza
  3367. Vireo Griseus, Calle de Ave María
  3368. Doryfera Ludovicae, Calle de Ave María
  3369. Aythya Collaris, Calle de San Carlos
  3370. Accipiter Striatus, Calle de San Carlos
  3371. Calidris Pusilla, Calle de San Carlos
  3372. Coeligena Prunellei, Calle de San Carlos
  3373. Halcyon Senegalensis, Calle de Olivar
  3374. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Calle de Olivar
  3375. Colaptes Auratus, Calle de Olivar
  3376. Psittacula Krameri, Calle de Olivar
  3377. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Calle de Olivar
  3378. Cyanophaia Bicolor, Calle de Olivar
  3379. Hylocharis Grayi, Calle de Olivar
  3380. Calidris Canutus, Calle de Olivar 
  3381. Picus Canus, Calle de Lavapíes
  3382. Chalcostigma Stanleyi, Calle de Lavapíes
  3383. Lampornis Clemenciae, Calle de Lavapíes
  3384. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Calle de Lavapíes
  3385. Coeligena Helianthea, Calle de Lavapíes
  3386. Calidris Ferruginea, Calle de Lavapíes
  3387. Dryocopus Pileatus, Calle de Lavapíes
  3388. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Calle de Lavapíes
  3389. Podiceps Auritus, Calle de Lavapíes
  3390. Calidris Mauri, Calle de Lavapíes
  3391. Coeligena Helianthea, Calle de Lavapíes
  3392. Hylocharis Eliciae, Calle del Calvario
  3393. Phaethornis Malaris, Calle de Jesús y María
  3394. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Calle de Jesús y María
  3395. Heliothryx Aurita, Calle de Jesús y María
  3396. Lophornis Helenae, Travesía Comadre
  3397. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Travesía Comadre
  3398. Anas Strepera, Calle del Amparo
  3399. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Calle del Amparo
  3400. Necrosyrtes Monachus, Calle del Amparo
  3401. Coragyps Atratus, Calle del Amparo
  3402. Ammodramus Maritimus, Calle del Amparo
  3403. Selasphorus Sasin, Calle del Amparo
  3404. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Calle del Amparo
  3405. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Calle del Amparo
  3406. Sterna Antillarum, Calle del Amparo
  3407. Polyerata Amabilis, Calle del Amparo
  3408. Mergus Serrator, Calle del Sombrerete
  3409. Halcyon Chelicuti, Calle del Sombrerete
  3410. Micropalama Himantopus, Plaza de Lavapies
  3411. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Plaza de Lavapies
  3412. Alcedo Cristata, Plaza de Lavapies
  3413. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Plaza de Lavapies
  3414. Tockus Erythrorhynchus, Calle de Valencia
  3415. Balaeniceps Rex, Plaza de Lavapies ( 35 )
  3416. Chrysuronia Oenone, Calle de Valencia
  3417. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Calle de Valencia
  3418. Oxyura Jamaicensis, Calle de Valencia
  3419. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Calle de Valencia
  3420. Elanus Caeruleus, Calle de Valencia
  3421. Todiramphus Macleayii, Calle de Valencia
  3422. Coragyps Atratus, Calle de Valencia
  3423. Sterna Anaethetus, Calle de Fray Luis de León
  3424. Selasphorus Sasin, Calle de Fray Luis de León
  3425. Calliphlox Evelynae, Calle de Fray Luis de León
  3426. Upupa Africana, Calle de Fray Luis de León
  3427. Anas Rubripes, Calle de Fray Luis de León
  3428. Aythya Collaris, Calle de Fray Luis de León
  3429. Egretta Thula, Calle de Fray Luis de León
  3430. Discosura Letitiae, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3431. Melanitta Fusca, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3432. Falco Alopex, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3433. Arenaria Interpres, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3434. Metallura Theresiae, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3435. Trachyphonus Darnaudiia, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3436. Bucephala Albeola, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3437. Larvivora Cyane, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3438. Calliphlox Evelynae, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3439. Scolopax Minor, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3440. Lybius Leucocephalus, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3441. Coragyps Atratus, Calle de Palos de la Frontera
  3442. Mirafra Africana, Calle Ancora
  3443. Coragyps Atratus, Calle Ancora
  3444. Saucerottia Cyanura, Calle Ancora
  3445. Grus Canadensis, Calle Ancora
  3446. Acridotheres Tristis, Calle Ancora
  3447. Discosura Conversii, Calle Ancora
  3448. Mergus Serrator, Calle Ancora
  3449. Chen Caerulescens, Calle Ancora
  3450. Nomonyx Dominicus, Calle Ancora
  3451. Bucephala Clangula, Calle Ancora
  3452. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro 
  3453. Melanitta Fusca, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3454. Hirundo Rustica, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3455. Bucephala Clangula, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3456. Selasphorus Sasin, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3457. Limosa Fedoa, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3458. Acridotheres Tristis, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3459. Macronyx Ameliae, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3460. Zenaida Asiatica, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3461. Ardea Herodias, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3462. Tchagra Australis, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3463. Calypte Costae, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3464. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3465. Cardinal Sinuatis, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3466. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3467. Sterna Antillarum, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3468. Ixobrychus Exilis, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3469. Monticola Saxatilis, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3470. Calidris Bairdii, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3471. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3472. Eurocephalus Rueppelli, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3473. Spizella Passerina, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3474. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3475. Morus Bassanus, Plaza del Emperedor Carlos V
  3476. Guiraca Caerulea, Plaza del Emperedor Carlos V
  3477. Turdoides Sharpei, Plaza del Emperedor Carlos V
  3478. Oenanthe Pileata, Plaza del Emperedor Carlos V
  3479. Anas Americana, Plaza del Emperedor Carlos V
  3480. Batis Molitor, Plaza del Emperedor Carlos V
  3481. Charadrius Wilsonia, Calle de Atocha
  3482. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Calle de la Almadea
  3483. Euplectes Axillaris, Calle de la Almadea
  3484. Uraeginthus Bengalus, Calle de la Almadea
  3485. Coeligena Prunellei, Calle de la Almadea
  3486. Lophornis Helenae, Calle de san Blas
  3487. Ploceus Baglafechti, Calle de la Almadea
  3488. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Calle de la Almadea
  3489. Sterna Caspia, Calle de la Almadea
  3490. Junco Hyemalis, Calle de la Almadea
  3491. Micropalama Himantopus, Calle del Gobernador
  3492. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Calle del Gobernador
  3493. Pluvialis Dominica, Calle del Gobernador
  3494. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Calle del Gobernador
  3495. Butorides Striatus, Calle del Gobernador
  3496. Selasphorus Sasin, Calle del Gobernador
  3497. Coccyzus Americanus, Calle del Fúcar
  3498. Discosura Letitiae, Calle del Gobernador
  3499. Aythya Affinis, Calle del Gobernador
  3500. Ando Rhynchus Hyacinthinus, Costanilla de los Desemparadores
  3501. Parus Bicolor, Costanilla de los Desemparadores
  3502. Eutoxeres Condamini, Costanilla de los Desemparadores
  3503. Corvus Albus, Costanilla de los Desemparadores
  3504. Apus Melba, Costanilla de los Desemparadores
  3505. Calidris Mauri, Costanilla de los Desemparadores
  3506. Aythya Affinis, Costanilla de los Desemparadores
  3507. Metallura Phoebe, Calle de las Huertas
  3508. Corvus Albicollis, Calle de las Huertas
  3509. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Calle de las Huertas
  3510. Lampornis Clemenciae, Calle de las Huertas
  3511. Passerella Iliaca, Calle de las Huertas
  3512. Nomonyx Dominicus, Calle de las Huertas
  3513. Ixobrychus Exilis, Calle de Méndez Àlvaro
  3514. Calidris Fuscicollis, Costanilla de las Trinitarias
  3515. Lophornis Magnificus, Costanilla de las Trinitarias
  3516. Chalcophaps Indica, Calle de Lope de Vega
  3517. Dicrurus Adsimilis, Calle de Lope de Vega
  3518. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Calle de Lope de Vega
  3519. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Calle de Quevedo 
  3520. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Calle de Cervantes
  3521. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Calle del León
  3522. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Calle del Prado
  3523. Emberiza Citrinella, Calle de Sta. Catalina
  3524. Podiceps Grisegena, Calle de Sta. Catalina
  3525. Bucephala Clangula, Calle de Sta. Catalina
  3526. Melanitta Perspicillata, Calle de Sta. Catalina
  3527. Calidris Alpina, Calle de Sta. Catalina
  3528. Dryocopus Pileatus, Carrera de S. Jenónimo
  3529. Hydrornis Nipalensis, Calle de Cedaceros
  3530. Phalaropus Lobatus, Calle de Zorilla
  3531. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Calle de Zorilla
  3532. Lophura Hoogerwerfi, Calle de Zorilla
  3533. Saucerottia Cyanura, Calle de Zorilla
  3534. Acridotheres Melanopterus, Calle de Zorilla
  3535. Rynchops Nige, Calle de Zorilla
  3536. Cynanthus Latirostris, Calle de Zorilla
  3537. Anas Acuta, Calle de Marqués de Cubas
  3538. Emberiza Hortulana, Calle de Marqués de Cubas
  3539. Polyerata Amabilis, Calle de Marqués de Cubas
  3540. Calidris Pusilla, Calle de Marqués de Cubas
  3541. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Calle de los Madrazo
  3542. Sterna Caspia, Calle de los Madrazo
  3543. Selasphorus Platycercus, Calle del Amparo
  3544. Aegithalos Concinnus, Calle del Marqués de casa Riera
  3545. Anas Strepera, Calle del Marqués de casa Riera
  3546. Tringa Flavipes, Calle del Marqués de casa Riera
  3547. Sterna Caspia, Calle del Marqués de casa Riera
  3548. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Calle del Marqués de casa Riera
  3549. Montifringilla Theresae
  3550. Calle del Marqués de casa Riera
  3551. Amazilia Beryllina, Calle de Alcalá
  3552. Anas Platyrhynchos, Calle de Alcalá
  3553. Chen Caerulescens, Calle de Alcalá
  3554. Cinnyris Abbotti, Calle de Alcalá
  3555. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Calle de Alcalá
  3556. Boissonneaua Matthewsii, Puerta del Sol
  3557. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Puerta del Sol
  3558. Calliphlox Evelynae, Puerta del Sol
  3559. Psittacula Eupatria, Puerta del Sol
  3560. Calliphlox Amethystina, Puerta del Sol
  3561. Alophoixus Griseiceps, Puerta del Sol
  3562. Anas Cyanoptera, Calle Mayor
  3563. Boissonneaua Matthewsii, Calle Mayor
  3564. Actitis Macularia, Calle Mayor
  3565. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Calle Mayor
  3566. Cardinal Sinuatis, Calle Mayor
  3567. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Calle de los Coloreros
  3568. Oporornis Agilis, Calle de los Coloreros
  3569. Butorides Striatus, Calle del Gobernador
  3570. Bartramia Longicauda, Plazuela de San Ginés
  3571. Quiscalus Major, Calle de Bordadores
  3572. Calidris Ferruginea, Calle de Bordadores
  3573. Accipiter Cooperii, Calle de Bordadores
  3574. Prunella Collaris, Calle de Bordadores
  3575. Hylocharis Eliciae, Calle de Bordadores
  3576. Cyanophaia Bicolor, Calle de Bordadores
  3577. Hylocharis Grayi, Calle de Arenal
  3578. Calidris Canutus, Calle de Bordadores
  3579. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Calle de San Martin 
  3580. Chalcostigma Stanleyi, Calle de la Misericordia
  3581. Phaethornis Malaris, Plaza de las Descalzas
  3582. Alophoixus Tephrogenys, Calle del Postigo de San Martin
  3583. Chlorostilbon Mellisugus, Plaza de San Martin
  3584. Calidris Ferruginea, Travesía de Trujillos
  3585. Dryocopus Pileatus, Travesía de Trujillos
  3586. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Travesía de Trujillos
  3587. Podiceps Auritus, Calle de Trujillos
  3588. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Calle de la Flora
  3589. Coeligena Helianthea, Calle de la Flora
  3590. Himantopus Mexicanus, Calle de la Flora
  3591. Discosura Conversii, Calle de la Flora
  3592. Alophoixus Ruficrissus, Calle de la Flora
  3593. Calidris Melanotos, Calle de la Flora
  3594. Pluvialis Squatarola, Calle de la Flora
  3595. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Calle de la Flora
  3596. Treron Sieboldii, Costanilla de los Àngeles
  3597. Anas Strepera, Costanilla de los Àngeles
  3598. Haematopus Palliatus, Costanilla de los Àngeles
  3599. AnthracothoraViridis, Costanilla de los Àngeles
  3600. Larus Argentatus, Costanilla de los Àngeles
  3601. Calidris Mauri, Costanilla de los Àngeles
  3602. Coeligena Helianthea, Plaza de Santo Domingo
  3603. Clamator Levaillantii, Plaza de Santo Domingo
  3604. Discosura Conversii, Plaza de Santo Domingo
  3605. Heliomaster Furcifer, Calle de San Bermado 
  3606. Calidris Melanotos, Calle de San Bermado 
  3607. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Calle de San Bermado 
  3608. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Calle de San Bermado 
  3609. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Calle Estrella
  3610. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Calle Estrella
  3611. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Calle Estrella
  3612. Anthracothorax Dominicus, Calle de la Luna
  3613. Phylloscopus Soror, Calle de la Luna
  3614. Cynanthus Latirostris, Calle del Desengaño
  3615. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Calle del Desengaño 
  3616. Podiceps Auritus, Calle de Valverde
  3617. Philomachus Pugnax, Calle Gran Via
  3618. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3619. Falco Peregrinus, Calle de Fuencarral ( 161 )
  3620. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3621. Melanerpes Carolinus, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3622. Pitta Steerii, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3623. Heliopais Personatus, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3624. Falco Amurensis, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3625. Saucerottia Cyanura, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3626. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3627. Chlorostilbon Alice, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3628. Eudynamys Orientalis, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3629. Melanitta Fusca, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3630. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3631. Calidris Alpina, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3632. Melanitta Fusca, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3633. Acridotheres Melanopterus, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3634. Macropygia Unchall, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3635. Gecinulus Viridis, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3636. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Calle de Colón
  3637. Podiceps Grisegena, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3638. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3639. Chrysophlegma Miniaceum, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3640. Melanitta Perspicillata, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3641. Charadrius Wilsonia, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3642. Regulus Regulus, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3643. Alcippe Peracensis, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3644. Podiceps Grisegena, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3645. Saucerottia Cyanura, Calle de la Beneficencia
  3646. Eutoxeres Condamini, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3647. Cyornis Whitei, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3648. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Calle de la Palma
  3649. Branta Bernicla, Calle de Fuencarral 
  3650. Ducula Badia, Calle de Sagasta
  3651. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Calle de Sagasta
  3652. Pteruthius Aeralatus, Paseo de la Infanta Isabel
  3653. Calidris Bairdii, Calle de Alfonso XII 
  3654. Himantopus Mexicanus, Calle de Alfonso XII 
  3655. Discosura Conversii, Calle de Alfonso XII 
  3656. Lampornis Clemenciae, Calle de Alfonso XII 
  3657. Haematopus Palliatus, Calle de Alfonso XII 
  3658. Coracias Garrulus, Calle de Alfonso XII ( 205 )
  3659. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Calle de Alfonso XII 
  3660. Polyonymus Caroli, Calle de Alfonso XII 
  3661. Anopetia Gounellei, Calle de Felipe IV
  3662. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Calle de Felipe IV
  3663. Myiopsitta Monachus, Calle de Moreto
  3664. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Calle de Moreto
  3665. Podilymbus Podiceps, Calle de Moreto
  3666. Metallura Theresiae, Calle de Moreto
  3667. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Calle de Moreto
  3668. Buteo Lagopus, Calle de Moreto
  3669. Gavia stellata, Calle Casado del Alisal
  3670. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Calle de Ruiz de Alarcón
  3671. Heliothryx Aurita, Calle de Atbero Bosch
  3672. Calidris Ferruginea, Calle de Atbero Bosch
  3673. Aglaeactis Pamela, Calle de Atbero Bosch
  3674. Lesbia Victoriae, Calle de Atbero Bosch
  3675. Chlorostilbon Alice, Calle de Espalter
  3676. Sterna Anaethetus, Calle de Embajadores
  3677. Brachypteryx Montana, Calle de Embajadores
  3678. Pica Pica, Calle de Embajadores ( 95 )
  3679. Metallura Eupogon, Calle de Embajadores
  3680. Calypte Anna, Calle de Embajadores
  3681. Clangula Hyemalis, Calle de Embajadores
  3682. Podiceps Auritus, Calle de Embajadores
  3683. Mellisuga Helenae, Calle de Embajadores
  3684. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Calle de Embajadores
  3685. Calidris Minutilla, Calle de Embajadores
  3686. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Calle de Embajadores
  3687. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Calle de Embajadores
  3688. Doryfera Johannae, Calle de Embajadores
  3689. Chlorostilbon Alice, Calle de Embajadores
  3690. Butorides Striatus, Calle de Cáceres
  3691. Egretta Rufescens, Calle de Embajadores
  3692. Falco Peregrinus Tundrius, Calle de Embajadores
  3693. Anas Discors, Calle de Embajadores
  3694. Calidris Fuscicollis, Calle de Embajadores
  3695. Somateria Mollissima, Calle de Embajadores
  3696. Oreotrochilus Estella, Calle de Embajadores
  3697. Vireo Griseus, Calle de Miguel Arredondo
  3698. Ceryle Alcyon, Calle de Embajadores
  3699. Discosura Langsdorffi, Calle de Embajadores
  3700. Phoenicurus Coeruleocephala, Calle de Embajadores
  3701. Porzana Carolina, Calle de Embajadores
  3702. Aramus Guarauna, Calle de Embajadores
  3703. Heliangelus Strophianus, Calle de Embajadores
  3704. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Calle de Embajadores
  3705. Rostrhamus Sociabilis, Calle de Alberto Aguilera
  3706. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Calle de Alberto Aguilera
  3707. Aglaeactis Pamela, Calle de Alberto Aguilera
  3708. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Calle de Monteleón
  3709. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Calle de Monteleón
  3710. Lesbia Victoriae, Calle de Monteleón
  3711. Podiceps Auritus, Calle de la Gáleria de Robles
  3712. Calidris Ferruginea, Calle de la Gáleria de Robles 
  3713. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Calle de Ruiz
  3714. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Calle de Divino Pastor
  3715. Calidris Pusilla, Calle de Divino Pastor
  3716. Heliothryx Aurita, Calle de Divino Pastor
  3717. Bucorvus Leadbeateri, Plaza Dos de Mayo 
  3718. Accipiter Striatus, Plaza Dos de Mayo 
  3719. Chrysolampis Mosquitus, Plaza Dos de Mayo ( 57 )
  3720. Coeligena Inca, Plaza Dos de Mayo 
  3721. Loriculus Galgulus, Plaza Dos de Mayo 
  3722. Calidris Alpina, Plaza Dos de Mayo 
  3723. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Calle de la Palma
  3724. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Calle de la Palma
  3725. Archilochus Colubris, Calle de la Palma
  3726. Selasphorus Rufus, Calle de la Palma
  3727. Egretta Thula, Costanilla de San Vicente Ferrer
  3728. Anas Acuta, Calle de San Vincente Ferrer
  3729. Polyerata Amabilis, Calle de San Vincente Ferrer
  3730. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Calle de San Vincente Ferrer
  3731. Anthocephala Floriceps, Calle de San Bernardo
  3732. Myiopsitta Monachus, Calle de San Bernardo
  3733. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Calle de San Bernardo
  3734. Doryfera Johannae, Calle de Daoiz
  3735. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Calle de Daoiz
  3736. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Calle de Daoiz
  3737. Chaetura Pelagica, Calle de Montelón
  3738. Podiceps Auritus, Calle de Carranza
  3739. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Calle de Carranza
  3740. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Calle de Carranza
  3741. Psilopogon Asiaticus, Calle de Carranza
  3742. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Calle de Carranza
  3743. Anopetia Gounellei, Calle de Carranza
  3744. Metallura Phoebe, Calle de Carranza
  3745. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Calle de Carranza
  3746. Tanygnathus Lucionensis, Calle de Carranza
  3747. Anas Platyrhynchos, Paseo de las Acacias
  3748. Coeligena Prunellei, Paseo de las Acacias
  3749. Otus Asio, Paseo de las Acacias
  3750. Rhipidura Cyaniceps, Paseo de las Acacias
  3751. Anous Stolidus, Paseo de las Acacias
  3752. Baeolophus Bicolor, Paseo de las Acacias
  3753. Branta Bernicla, Paseo de las Acacias
  3754. Heliodoxa Jacula, Paseo de las Acacias
  3755. Heliothryx Aurita, Ronda de Valencia
  3756. Zenaida Asiatica, Ronda de Valencia
  3757. Regulus Regulus, Ronda de Valencia
  3758. Tyto Alba, Ronda de Valencia
  3759. Sterna Caspia, Ronda de Valencia
  3760. Saucerottia Cyanura, Ronda de Valencia
  3761. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Ronda de Valencia
  3762. Pluvialis Dominica, Ronda de Valencia
  3763. Discosura Langsdorffi, Ronda de Valencia
  3764. Hydrornis Gurneyi, Ronda de Valencia
  3765. Coeligena Coeligena, Calle Bernardino Obregón
  3766. Vireo Griseus, Calle Bernardino Obregón
  3767. Colaptes Auratus, Calle Bernardino Obregón
  3768. Calidris Pusilla, Calle Bernardino Obregón
  3769. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Calle Bernardino Obregón
  3770. Heliothryx Aurita, Calle de Sebastián Elcano
  3771. Spindalis Zena, Calle de Sebastián Elcano
  3772. Egretta Rufescens, Calle de Sebastián Elcano
  3773. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Calle de Sebastián Elcano
  3774. Anas Clypeata, Calle de Sebastián Elcano
  3775. Cyornis Herioti, Eriocnemis Isabellae, Calypte Anna, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3776. Calidris Bairdii, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3777. Otus Asio, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3778. Pica Pica, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3779. Amazilia Amazilia, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3780. Hydrornis Soror, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3781. Buteo Lineatus, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3782. Heliangelus Strophianus, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3783. Icterus Spurius, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3784. Riparia Riparia, Calle José Antonio de Armona
  3785. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Ronda de Atocha
  3786. Merops Viridis, Ronda de Atocha
  3787. Sturnus Vulgaris, Ronda de Atocha ( 73 )
  3788. Accipiter Striatus, Ronda de Atocha
  3789. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Ronda de Atocha
  3790. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Paseo de Santa Maria de la Cabeza
  3791. Otus Asio, Paseo de Santa Maria de la Cabeza
  3792. Aythya Affinis, Paseo de Santa Maria de la Cabeza
  3793. Malmö, Sweden ( 2013 )
  3794. Polyerata Amabilis, Möllevångsgatan
  3795. Anas Bahamensis, Möllevångsgatan
  3796. Limosa Fedoa, Möllevångsgatan
  3797. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Möllevångsgatan
  3798. Cardinal Sinuatis, Ivögatan
  3799. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Möllevångsgatan
  3800. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Möllevångsgatan
  3801. Mergus Serrator, Möllevångsgatan
  3802. Arenaria Interpres, Ängelholmsgatan
  3803. Actitis Macularia, Möllevångsgatan
  3804. Chaetura Pelagica, Möllevångsgatan
  3805. Lamprolaima Rhami, Bergsgatan
  3806. Larvivora Cyane, Bergsgatan
  3807. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Bergsgatan
  3808. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Bergsgatan
  3809. Philomachus Pugnax, Bergsgatan
  3810. Corvus Ossifragus, Bergsgatan
  3811. Nomonyx Dominicus, Friisgatan
  3812. Monticola Cinclorhyncha, Friisgatan
  3813. Discosura Letitiae, Friisgatan
  3814. Aythya Affinis, Friisgatan
  3815. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Friisgatan
  3816. Heliangelus Strophianus, Friisgatan
  3817. Chlorostilbon Mellisugus, Friisgatan
  3818. Treron Sieboldii, Friisgatan
  3819. Lampornis Clemenciae, Friisgatan
  3820. Panterpe Insignis, Norra Skolgatan
  3821. AnthracothoraViridis, Norra Skolgatan
  3822. Calidris Ferruginea, Norra Skolgatan
  3823. Dryocopus Pileatus, Norra Skolgatan
  3824. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Norra Skolgatan
  3825. Podiceps Auritus, Norra Skolgatan
  3826. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Södra Skolgatan
  3827. Egretta Thula, Södra Skolgatan ( 125 )
  3828. Actinodura Cyanouroptera, Södra Skolgatan
  3829. Oreotrochilus Chimborazo, Södra Skolgatan
  3830. Anous Stolidus, Södra Skolgatan
  3831. Lophornis Helenae, Södra Skolgatan
  3832. Cinclidium Frontale, Kristianstadsgatan
  3833. Heliothryx Aurita, Kristianstadsgatan
  3834. Calidris Ferruginea, Kristianstadsgatan
  3835. Aglaeactis Pamela, Kristianstadsgatan
  3836. Bucorvus Leadbeateri, Kristianstadsgatan
  3837. Cyornis Rubeculoides, Kristianstadsgatan
  3838. Gracula Religiosa, Kristianstadsgatan
  3839. Buteo Lineatus, Falsterbogatan
  3840. Heliangelus Strophianus, Falsterbogatan
  3841. Anous Stolidus, Falsterbogatan
  3842. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Falsterbogatan
  3843. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Falsterbogatan
  3844. Rostrhamus Sociabilis, Falsterbogatan
  3845. Tachycineta Cyaneoviridis, Falsterbogatan
  3846. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Falsterbogatan
  3847. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Falsterbogatan
  3848. Coccyzus Americanus, Trelleborgsgatan
  3849. Philomachus Pugnax, Falsterbogatan
  3850. Aythya Affinis, Falsterbogatan
  3851. Agelaius Phoeniceus, Sölvesborgsgatan
  3852. Sterna Antillarum, Sölvesborgsgatan
  3853. Discosura Letitiae, Sölvesborgsgatan
  3854. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Karlshamnsgatan
  3855. Saucerottia Cyanura, Karlshamnsgatan
  3856. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Karlshamnsgatan
  3857. Uraeginthus Cyanocephalus, Karlskronaplan
  3858. Geothlypis Trichas, Listergatan
  3859. Prioniturus Platenae, Listergatan
  3860. Podiceps Grisegena, Amiralsgatan
  3861. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Amiralsgatan
  3862. Branta Bernicla, Amiralsgatan
  3863. Falco Columbarius, Amiralsgatan
  3864. Parula Americana, Amiralsgatan
  3865. Dryocopus Pileatus, Norra Parkagatan
  3866. Calidris Ferruginea, Norra Parkagatan
  3867. Selasphorus Sasin, Norra Parkagatan
  3868. Calliphlox Evelynae, Norra Parkagatan
  3869. Metallura Eupogon, Norra Parkagatan
  3870. Bucephala Clangula, Monbijougatan
  3871. Anas Bahamensis, Monbijougatan
  3872. Terpsiphone Cyanescens, Monbijougatan
  3873. Spizella Passerina, Monbijougatan
  3874. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Monbijougatan
  3875. Polyerata Fimbriata, Monbijougatan
  3876. Amazilia Amazilia, Monbijougatan
  3877. Tyrannus Savana, Monbijougatan
  3878. Acridotheres Tristis, Bergsgatan
  3879. Columbina Passerina, Bergsgatan
  3880. Asio Flammeus, Bergsgatan
  3881. Calliphlox Evelynae, Bergsgatan
  3882. Stercorarius Pomarinus, Bergsgatan
  3883. Casmerodius Albus, Bergsgatan
  3884. Falco Sparverius, Bergsgatan
  3885. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Henrik Smithsgatan
  3886. Rostrhamus Sociabilis, Henrik Smithsgatan
  3887. Gracula Religiosa, Henrik Smithsgatan
  3888. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Henrik Smithsgatan
  3889. Myiopsitta Monachus, Stora Nygatan
  3890. Boissonneaua Flavescens, Stora Nygatan
  3891. Calidris Ferruginea, Djäknegatan
  3892. Piranga Rubra, Djäknegatan ( 25 )
  3893. Calidris Minutilla, Djäknegatan
  3894. Arborophila Graydoni, Baltazargatan
  3895. Cynanthus Latirostris, Djäknegatan
  3896. Rynchops Nige, Djäknegatan
  3897. Larus Fuscus, Djäknegatan
  3898. Selasphorus Platycercus, Snapperupsgatan
  3899. Calidris Pusilla, Rundelen
  3900. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Rundelsgatan
  3901. Nomonyx Dominicus, Rundelsgatan
  3902. Coeligena Inca, Rundelsgatan
  3903. Anthocephala Floriceps, Rundelsgatan
  3904. Polyerata Amabilis, Baltazargatan
  3905. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Baltazargatan
  3906. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Baltazargatan
  3907. Calothorax Pulcher, Baltazargatan
  3908. Selasphorus Rufus, Baltazargatan
  3909. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Baltazargatan
  3910. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Baltazargatan
  3911. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Kalandegatan
  3912. Orthotomus Ruficeps, Kalandegatan
  3913. Anas Strepera, Kalandegatan
  3914. Sula Leucogaster, Kalandegatan
  3915. Arenaria Interpres, Kalandegatan
  3916. Actitis Macularia, Kalandegatan
  3917. Coeligena Prunellei, Kalandegatan
  3918. Amazilia Beryllina, Kalandegatan
  3919. Anas Platyrhynchos, Kompanigatan
  3920. Calliphlox Amethystina, Kompanigatan
  3921. Gallinago Delicata, Kompanigatan
  3922. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Kompanigatan
  3923. Trochalopteron Chrysopterum, Södergatan
  3924. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Södergatan
  3925. Podiceps Auritus, Södergatan
  3926. Nomonyx Dominicus, Södergatan
  3927. Podilymbus Podiceps, Gustav Adolfs Torg
  3928. Arenaria Interpres, Lugna gatan
  3929. Coeligena Coeligena, Lugna gatan
  3930. Erithacus Rubecula, Lugna gatan ( 89 )
  3931. Anopetia Gounellei, Lugna gatan
  3932. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Lugna gatan
  3933. Sterna Anaethetus, Lugna gatan
  3934. Polyonymus Caroli, Lugna gatan
  3935. Podilymbus Podiceps, Lugna gatan
  3936. Myiopsitta Monachus, Lugna gatan
  3937. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Kasinogatan
  3938. Chalybura Urochrysia, Södra Förstadsgatan
  3939. Dryocopus Pileatus, Triangeln
  3940. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Triangeln
  3941. Pterorhinus Courtoisi, Triangeln
  3942. Calliphlox Evelynae, Triangeln
  3943. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Triangeln 
  3944. Arenaria Interpres, Östra Rönneholmsvägen
  3945. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Föreningsgatan
  3946. Buteo Lagopus, Föreningsgatan
  3947. Colinus Virginianus, Föreningsgatan
  3948. Scolopax Minor, Föreningsgatan
  3949. Anas Strepera, Mjölnaregatan
  3950. Gavia Immer, Mjölnaregatan
  3951. Chrysuronia Oenone, Mjölnaregatan
  3952. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Spångatan
  3953. Sterna Anaethetus, Spångatan
  3954. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Torpgatan
  3955. Elanus Caeruleus, Torpgatan
  3956. Coeligena Coeligena, Torpgatan
  3957. Coragyps Atratus, Almbacksgatan
  3958. Branta Bernicla, Bergsgatan
  3959. Selasphorus Sasin, Henrik Smithsgatan
  3960. Coeligena Prunellei, Henrik Smithsgatan
  3961. Heliothryx Aurita, Amiralitetsgatan
  3962. Columbina Passerina, Amiralitetsgatan
  3963. Necrosyrtes Monachus, Sankt Knuts Torg
  3964. Laniellus Langbianis, Sankt Knuts Torg
  3965. Discosura Letitiae, Sankt Knuts Torg
  3966. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Sankt Knuts Torg
  3967. Todiramphus Macleayii, Mäster Henriksgatan
  3968. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Mäster Henriksgatan
  3969. Rio de Janeiro, Brazil ( 2014 )
  3970. Calypte Costae, Rua Paissandú
  3971. Egretta Tricolor, Rua Paissandú
  3972. Melanitta Perspicillata, Rua Paissandú
  3973. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Rua Paissandú
  3974. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Rua Paissandú
  3975. Treron Bicinctus, Rua Paissandú ( 22 )
  3976. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Rua Paissandú
  3977. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Rua Paissandú
  3978. Butorides Striatus, Rua Paissandú
  3979. Centropus Andamanensis, Rua Presidente Carlos de Campos
  3980. Egretta Thula, Rua Presidente Carlos de Campos
  3981. Anas Strepera, Rua Presidente Carlos de Campos
  3982. Brachypteryx Montana, Rua Presidente Carlos de Campos
  3983. Aythya Affinis, Rua Presidente Carlos de Campos
  3984. Accipiter Cooperii, Rua Pinheiro Machado
  3985. Calidris Bairdii, Rua Pinheiro Machado
  3986. Tyto Alba, Rua Pinheiro Machado
  3987. Podiceps Auritus, Rua Pinheiro Machado
  3988. Saucerottia Cyanura, Rua Pinheiro Machado
  3989. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Rua Pinheiro Machado
  3990. Egretta Thula, Rua Pinheiro Machado
  3991. Discosura Letitiae, Rua Pinheiro Machado
  3992. Melanitta Fusca, Rua Muniz Barreto 
  3993. Metallura Phoebe, Rua Muniz Barreto 
  3994. Calidris Alpina, Rua Muniz Barreto 
  3995. Eutoxeres Condamini, Rua Muniz Barreto 
  3996. Sterna Caspia, Rua Marquês de Olinda
  3997. Zenaida Asiatica, Rua Marquês de Olinda
  3998. Tyto Alba, Rua Marquês de Olinda
  3999. Morus Bassanus, Praia de Botafogo
  4000. Podiceps Grisegena, Praia de Botafogo
  4001. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Praia de Botafogo
  4002. Branta Bernicla, Praia de Botafogo
  4003. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Praia de Botafogo
  4004. Tyrannus Savana, Praia de Botafogo
  4005. Tragopan Temnickii, Praia de Botafogo
  4006. Patagona Gigas, Rua Sicueria Campos
  4007. Anas Acuta, Rua Sicueria Campos
  4008. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Rua Sicueria Campos
  4009. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Ladeira dos Tabajares
  4010. Calidris Minutilla, Ladeira dos Tabajares
  4011. Limosa Fedoa, Ladeira dos Tabajares
  4012. Bucephala Albeola, Rua Sicueria Campos
  4013. Serinus Canaria, Rua Sicueria Campos ( 53 )
  4014. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Rua Tonelero 
  4015. Calliphlox Evelynae, Rua Tonelero 
  4016. Spizella Passerina, Rua Tonelero 
  4017. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Rua Tonelero 
  4018. Heliangelus Strophianus, Rua Tonelero 
  4019. Guiraca Caerulea, Rua República de Peru
  4020. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Rua República de Peru
  4021. Hydrornis Baudii, Rua República de Peru
  4022. Anas Strepera, Rua República de Peru
  4023. Charadrius Wilsonia, Rua República de Peru
  4024. Asio Flammeus, Av Nossa Sra. de Copacabana
  4025. Anas Strepera, Av Nossa Sra. de Copacabana
  4026. Picus Canus, Av Nossa Sra. de Copacabana
  4027. Anas Strepera, Av Nossa Sra. de Copacabana
  4028. Anous Stolidus, Av Nossa Sra. de Copacabana
  4029. Ramphastos Ambiguus Swainsonii, Rua Felício dos Santos ( 189 )
  4030. Mergus Serrator, Rua Felício dos Santos
  4031. Trochilus Scitulus, Rua Felício dos Santos
  4032. Lophornis Helenae, Rua Felício dos Santos
  4033. Zenaida Asiatica, Rua Felício dos Santos
  4034. Trochilus Scitulus, Rua Felício dos Santos
  4035. Morus Bassanus, Rua Àurea
  4036. Metallura Phoebe, Rua Àurea
  4037. Coeligena Prunellei, Rua Àurea
  4038. Anopetia Gounellei, Rua do Oriente 
  4039. Tringa Flavipes, Rua do Oriente 
  4040. Chalybura Urochrysia, Rua Padre Miguelinho
  4041. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Travessa Vista Alegre
  4042. Sula Nebouxii, Travessa Vista Alegre ( 117 )
  4043. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Travessa Vista Alegre
  4044. Podiceps Auritus, Travessa Vista Alegre
  4045. Gallinago Delicata, Rua da Vista Alegre
  4046. Haematopus Bachmani, Rua da Vista Alegre
  4047. Phaethornis Atrimentalis, Rua da Vista Alegre
  4048. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Rua Miguel de Paiva
  4049. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Rua Miguel de Paiva
  4050. Aythya Valisineria, Rua Miguel de Paiva
  4051. Branta Canadensis, Rua Miguel de Paiva
  4052. Trichoglossus Haematodus, Rua Miguel de Paiva 
  4053. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Rua Miguel de Paiva
  4054. Coeligena Inca, Rua Paulo de Azevedo
  4055. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Rua Paulo de Azevedo
  4056. Calidris Ferruginea, Rua Paulo de Azevedo
  4057. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Rua do Oriente 
  4058. Pandion Cristatus, Rua do Oriente 
  4059. Terathopius Ecaudatus, Rua Cinco de Julho ( 45 )
  4060. Melanitta Fusca, Rua Cinco de Julho
  4061. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Rua Constante Ramos
  4062. Calidris Alpina, Rua Constante Ramos
  4063. Eutoxeres Condamini, Rua Constante Ramos
  4064. Coeligena Prunellei, Rua Domingos Ferreira
  4065. Arenaria Interpres, Avenida Atlantica
  4066. Mirafra Javanica, Avenida Atlantica
  4067. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Avenida Atlantica
  4068. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Avenida Atlantica
  4069. Buenos Aires, Argentina ( 2015 )
  4070. Zenaida Asiatica, Calle Gervasio Espinosa
  4071. Otus Asio, Calle Gervasio Espinosa
  4072. Limosa Fedoa, Calle Gervasio Espinosa
  4073. Carpodacus Waltoni, Calle Gervasio Espinosac
  4074. Cardinal Sinuatis, Calle Gervasio Espinosac
  4075. Tringa Flavipes, Calle Gervasio Espinosac
  4076. Calidris Minutilla, Calle Gervasio Espinosac
  4077. Mergus Serrator, Calle Gervasio Espinosac
  4078. Lamprolaima Rhami, Punta Arenas
  4079. Calidris Minutilla, Punta Arenas
  4080. Chaetura Pelagica, Avenida San Martin
  4081. Trochilus Scitulus, Avenida San Martin
  4082. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Avenida San Martin
  4083. Polyerata Amabilis, Juan J. Rousseau
  4084. Branta Bernicla, Juan J. Rousseau
  4085. Anas Strepera, Juan J. Rousseau
  4086. Spizella Passerina, Juan J. Rousseau
  4087. Anastomus Oscitans, Calle Terrero
  4088. Heterophasia Pulchella, Calle Terrero
  4089. Arborophila Chloropus, Calle Terrero
  4090. Polyerata Fimbriata, Calle Terrero
  4091. Melanerpes Carolinus, Calle Terrero
  4092. Phoenicopterus Ruber, Adolfo P. Carranza
  4093. Butorides Striatus, Calle Terrero
  4094. Picoides Villosus, Calle Terrero
  4095. Xanthocephalus Xanthocephalus, Calle Terrero 
  4096. Buteo Lagopus, Paseo Biarritz
  4097. Colinus Virginianus, Calle Terrero
  4098. Columbina Passerina, Calle Terrero
  4099. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Calle Terrero
  4100. Acridotheres Tristis, Calle Linneo
  4101. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Calle Terrero
  4102. Tyrannus Savana, Calle Terrero
  4103. Campephilus Principalis, Calle Terrero
  4104. Oreotrochilus Estella, Paseo Miguel Angel 
  4105. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Calle Terrero
  4106. Vermivora Peregrina, Avenida Àlvarez Jonte
  4107. Discosura Langsdorffi, Avenida Àlvarez Jonte
  4108. Chlorostilbon Alice, Avenida Àlvarez Jonte
  4109. Podiceps Nigricollis, Avenida Àlvarez Jonte
  4110. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Avenida Àlvarez Jonte
  4111. Zonotrichia Albicollis, Avenida Àlvarez Jonte 
  4112. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Avenida San Martìn
  4113. Anas Bahamensis, Avenida San Martìn
  4114. Amazilia Amazilia, Avenida San Martìn
  4115. Lamprolaima Rhami, Manuel Ricardo Trelles
  4116. Lesbia Victoriae, Juan Agustìn Garcia
  4117. Heliothryx Aurita, Juan Agustìn Garcia
  4118. Calidris Ferruginea, Juan Agustìn Garcia
  4119. Aglaeactis Pamela, Juan Agustìn Garcia
  4120. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Juan Agustìn Garcia
  4121. Amazilia Amazilia, Calle Sánchez
  4122. Calliphlox Evelynae, Calle Sánchez
  4123. Patagona Gigas, Calle Sánchez
  4124. Anas Clypeata, Calle San Blas
  4125. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Calle San Blas
  4126. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Calle San Blas
  4127. Nomonyx Dominicus, Calle San Blas
  4128. Coeligena Inca, Calle San Blas
  4129. Anthocephala Floriceps, Calle San Blas
  4130. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Calle San Blas
  4131. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Calle San Blas
  4132. Chloropsis Venusta, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4133. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4134. Selasphorus Rufus, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4135. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4136. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4137. Polyerata Amabilis, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4138. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4139. Somateria Mollissima, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4140. Calidris Bairdii, Calle Andrés Lamas
  4141. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Punta Arenas
  4142. Doryfera Johannae, Punta Arenas
  4143. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Punta Arenas
  4144. Archilochus Colubris, Punta Arenas
  4145. Chaetura Pelagica, Punta Arenas
  4146. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Punta Arenas
  4147. Myiopsitta Monachus, Punta Arenas
  4148. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Punta Arenas
  4149. Chalybura Urochrysia, Punta Arenas
  4150. Dryocopus Pileatus, Punta Arenas
  4151. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Punta Arenas
  4152. Podiceps Auritus, Calle Gervasio Espinosa
  4153. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Calle 12 de Octobre
  4154. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Calle 12 de Octobre
  4155. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Calle 12 de Octobre
  4156. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Calle 12 de Octobre
  4157. Anopetia Gounellei, Calle 12 de Octobre
  4158. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Calle 12 de Octobre
  4159. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Cucha Cucha
  4160. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Cucha Cucha
  4161. Anas Platyrhynchos, Cucha Cucha
  4162. Metallura Phoebe, Cucha Cucha
  4163. Podiceps Auritus, Cucha Cucha
  4164. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Cucha Cucha
  4165. Doryfera Johannae, Cucha Cucha
  4166. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Cucha Cucha
  4167. Chalybura Urochrysia, Dr. Adolfo Dickman 
  4168. Coracias Garrulus, Dr. Adolfo Dickman 
  4169. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Calle Maturìn
  4170. Mergus Serrator, Calle Maturìn
  4171. Coeligena Prunellei, Calle Maturìn
  4172. Lophornis Helenae, Calle Maturìn
  4173. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Calle Maturìn
  4174. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Calle Maturìn
  4175. Bartramia Longicauda, Paysandù
  4176. Polyerata Amabilis, Paysandù
  4177. Montifringilla Blanfordi, Paysandù
  4178. Heliodoxa Jacula, Paysandù
  4179. Heliothryx Aurita, Paysandù
  4180. Baeolophus Bicolor, Paysandù ( 59 )
  4181. Branta Bernicla, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4182. Spelaeornis Kinneari, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4183. Sterna Caspia, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4184. Emberiza Striolata, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4185. Columba Oenas, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4186. Psilopogon Monticola, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4187. Podiceps Grisegena, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4188. Mirafra Assamica, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4189. Branta Bernicla Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4190. Calidris Alpina, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez
  4191. Anas Strepera, Gral. Manuel A. Rodríguez 
  4192. Aythya Affinis, Calle Manuel Ricardo Trelles
  4193. Lacedo Pulchella, Avenida Warnes
  4194. Podiceps Grisegena, Avenida Warnes
  4195. Saucerottia Cyanura, Avenida Warnes
  4196. Melanitta Perspicillata, Avenida Warnes
  4197. Saucerottia Cyanura, Avenida Warnes
  4198. Opisthocomus Hoazin, Avenida Warnes
  4199. Branta Bernicla, Avenida Warnes
  4200. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Avenida Warnes
  4201. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Avenida Warnes
  4202. Hylocharis Grayi, Avenida Warnes
  4203. Somateria Mollissima, Avenida Warnes
  4204. Otus Asio, Avenida Dr. Honario Pueyrredón 
  4205. Puffinus Gravis, Avenida Dr. Honario Pueyrredón 
  4206. Anas Rubripes, Avenida Dr. Honario Pueyrredón 
  4207. Calidris Alpina, Avenida Dr. Honario Pueyrredón 
  4208. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Avenida Dr. Honario Pueyrredón 
  4209. Gavia Immer, Avenida Dr. Honario Pueyrredón 
  4210. Calidris Pusilla, Avenida Dr. Honario Pueyrredón 
  4211. Egretta Thula, Avenida Dr. Honario Pueyrredón 
  4212. Aythya Valisineria, Calle Gervasio Espinosa 
  4213. Branta Canadensis, Calle Gervasio Espinosa 
  4214. Trichoglossus Haematodus,  
  4215. Calle error Gervasio Espinosa ( 137 )
  4216. Parus Bicolor, Calle Gervasio Espinosa 
  4217. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Calle Linneo
  4218. Anas Cyanoptera, Calle Linneo
  4219. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Calle Linneo
  4220. Haematopus Bachmani, Calle Terrero ( 87 )
  4221. Mergus Serrator, Calle Linneo
  4222. Coeligena Prunellei, Calle Linneo
  4223. Lophornis Helenae, Calle Linneo
  4224. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Calle Linneo
  4225. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Calle Andrés Lamos
  4226. Calidris Fuscicollis, Calle Andrés Lamos
  4227. Larus Argentatus, Calle Andrés Lamos
  4228. Micropalama Himantopus, Calle Andrés Lamos
  4229. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Calle Andrés Lamos
  4230. Corvus Ossifragus, Calle Juan Augustìn Garcia
  4231. Anas Rubripes, Calle Juan Augustìn Garcia
  4232. Dendroica Magnolia, Avenida Boyacá
  4233. Eutoxeres Condamini, Avenida Boyacá
  4234. Mellisuga Minima, Avenida Juan B Justo ( 113 )
  4235. Junco Hyemalis, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4236. Empidonax Minimus, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4237. Gracula Religiosa, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4238. Hirundo Rustica, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4239. Junco Hyemalis, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4240. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4241. Calidris Alpina, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4242. Butorides Striatus, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4243. Egretta Rufescens, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4244. Acrocephalus Scirpaceus, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4245. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4246. Limosa Fedoa, Avenida Juan B Justo
  4247. Anas Bahamensis, Calle Crámer
  4248. Cardinal Sinuatis, Calle Crámer
  4249. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Concepcíon Arenal
  4250. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Paseo Amenábar 
  4251. Mergus Serrator, Paseo Amenábar 
  4252. Lamprolaima Rhami, Paseo Amenábar 
  4253. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Paseo Amenábar 
  4254. Chaetura Pelagica, Avenida Dorrego
  4255. Aquila Rapax, Avenida Dorrego ( 173 )
  4256. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Calle Nicaragua
  4257. Accipiter Striatus, Calle Arévalo
  4258. Turdus Torquatus, Calle Arévalo
  4259. London, United Kingdom ( 2016 )
  4260. Empidonax Traillii, Old Ford Road
  4261. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Cambridge Heath Road
  4262. Sterna Anaethetus, Poyser Street
  4263. Phalaropus Lobatus, Poyser Street
  4264. Lyrurus Tetrixa, Cambridge Heath Road
  4265. Spilornis Elgini, Cambridge Heath Road
  4266. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Cambridge Heath Road
  4267. Nomonyx Dominicus, Patriot Square
  4268. Buteo Buteo, Cambridge Heath Road
  4269. Chrysuronia Oenone, Cambridge Heath Road
  4270. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Cambridge Heath Road
  4271. Sterna Anaethetus, Bishops Way
  4272. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Cambridge Heath Road
  4273. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Cambridge Heath Road
  4274. Psittacula Krameri, Hare Row
  4275. Oporornis Agilis, Cambridge Heath Road
  4276. Sitta Europaea, Cambridge Heath Road
  4277. Coeligena Bonapartei, Wadeson Street
  4278. Calidris Canutus, Wadeson Street
  4279. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Wadeson Street
  4280. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Lake Row
  4281. Arenaria Interpres, Vyner Street
  4282. Discosura Langsdorffi, Vyner Street
  4283. Bartramia longicauda, Vyner Street
  4284. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Vyner Street
  4285. Trochilus Scitulus, Mare Street
  4286. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Mare Street
  4287. Melanitta Fusca, Nothiam Street
  4288. Calidris Acuminata, Nothiam Street
  4289. Aythya Americana, Nothiam Street
  4290. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Nothiam Street
  4291. Anas Rubripes, Victoria Park Road
  4292. Saucerottia Cyanura, Victoria Park Road
  4293. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Victoria Park Road
  4294. Egretta Thula, Victoria Park Road
  4295. Discosura Letitiae, Victoria Park Road
  4296. Melanitta Fusca, Victoria Park Road
  4297. Aythya Affinis, Victoria Park Road
  4298. Calidris Alpina, Clermont Road
  4299. Eutoxeres Condamini, Sharon Gardens
  4300. Sterna Caspia, Sharon Gardens
  4301. Heliothryx Aurita, Sharon Gardens
  4302. Limosa Lapponica, Sharon Gardens
  4303. Puffinus Gravis, Sharon Gardens
  4304. Podiceps Grisegena, Sharon Gardens
  4305. Anas Acuta, Skipworth Road
  4306. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Skipworth Road
  4307. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Skipworth Road
  4308. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Skipworth Road
  4309. Phaethornis Atrimentalis, King Edwards Road
  4310. Perisorenus Infaustus, Tryon Cress
  4311. Falco Peregrinus Tundrius, Tryon Cress
  4312. Saucerottia Cyanura, Tryon Cress
  4313. Melanitta Perspicillata, King Edwards Road
  4314. Calidris Alpina, King Edwards Road
  4315. Alcedo Atthis, King Edwards Road
  4316. Branta Bernicla, King Edwards Road
  4317. Oporornis Agilis, Mare Street
  4318. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Mare Street
  4319. Quiscalus Major, Well Street
  4320. Ammodramus Leconteii, Well Street
  4321. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Well Street
  4322. Rynchops Nige, Well Street
  4323. Heliodoxa Jacula, Well Street
  4324. Calidris Ferruginea, Well Street
  4325. Doryfera Ludovicae, Well Street
  4326. Aythya Collaris, Well Street
  4327. Accipiter Striatus, Well Street
  4328. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Well Street
  4329. Spindalis Zena, Lauriston Road
  4330. Coeligena Coeligena, Lauriston Road
  4331. Somateria Mollissima, Lauriston Road
  4332. Colaptes Auratus, Lauriston Road
  4333. Chaetocercus Eliodor, Church Cree
  4334. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Church Cree
  4335. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Church Cree
  4336. Mergus Serrator, Church Cree
  4337. Podiceps Nigricollis, Lauriston Road
  4338. Colaptes Auratus, Penshurst Road
  4339. Falco Peregrinus, Banbury Road
  4340. Anas Crecca, Southborough Road 
  4341. Mergus Serrator, Lauriston Road
  4342. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Lauriston Road
  4343. Anas Cyanoptera, Lauriston Road
  4344. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Lauriston Road
  4345. Nomonyx Dominicus, Rutland Road
  4346. Thalurania Fannyi, Lauriston Road
  4347. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Conor Street
  4348. Doryfera Ludovicae, Lauriston Road
  4349. Calidris Canutus, Grove Road
  4350. Lampornis Amethystinus, Old Ford Road
  4351. Patagona Gigas, Old Ford Road
  4352. Sterna Antillarum, Old Ford Road
  4353. Branta Bernicla, Daling Way
  4354. Calothorax Pulcher, Daling Way
  4355. Anas Penelope, Daling Way
  4356. Catharus Fuscescens, Hewlett Road
  4357. Arenaria Interpres, Hewlett Road
  4358. Discosura Langsdorffi, Roman Road
  4359. Bartramia longicauda, Roman Road
  4360. Falco Biarmicus, Roman Road
  4361. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Roman Road
  4362. Pycnonotus Nieuwenhuisii, Roman Road
  4363. Chlorostilbon Aureoventris, Roman Road
  4364. Anas Fulvigula, Roman Road
  4365. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Roman Road
  4366. Threnetes Ruckeri, Kenlilworth Road
  4367. Oxypogon Guerinii, Kenlilworth Road
  4368. Polyerata Fimbriata, Kenlilworth Road
  4369. Calothorax Pulcher, Chisenhale Road
  4370. Anas Penelope, Chisenhale Road
  4371. Oreonympha Nobilis, Chisenhale Road
  4372. Cygnus Olor, Chisenhale Road
  4373. Calliphlox Evelynae, Chisenhale Road
  4374. Zenaida Asiatica, Chisenhale Road
  4375. Phalaropus Lobatus, Chisenhale Road
  4376. Elanus Caeruleus, Chisenhale Road
  4377. Charadrius Wilsonia, Ellesmere Road
  4378. Corvus Monedula, Ellesmere Road
  4379. Polyborus Plancus, Zealand Road
  4380. Psittacula Krameri, Zealand Road
  4381. Oporornis Agilis, Chisenhale Road
  4382. Aythya Affinis, Victoria Park Road
  4383. Calidris Alpina, Victoria Park Road
  4384. Melanitta Perspicillata, Victoria Park Road
  4385. Saucerottia Cyanura, Victoria Park Road
  4386. Calidris Bairdii, Victoria Park Road
  4387. Threnetes Ruckeri, Victoria Park Road
  4388. Oxypogon Guerinii, Earlstone Grove
  4389. Polyerata Fimbriata, Victoria Park Road
  4390. Calothorax Pulcher, Victoria Park Road
  4391. Anas Penelope, Fremonst Street
  4392. Oreonympha Nobilis, Leopold Mews
  4393. Mellisuga Helenae, Victoria Park Road
  4394. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Victoria Park Road
  4395. Coeligena Prunellei, Victoria Park Road
  4396. Amazilia Beryllina, Victoria Park Road
  4397. Anas Platyrhynchos, Gore Road
  4398. Florisuga Fuscus, St Agnes Plaze
  4399. Selasphorus Ardens, Victoria Park Road
  4400. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Victoria Park Road
  4401. Pluvialis Dominica, Victoria Park Road
  4402. Discosura Langsdorffi, Victoria Park Road
  4403. Chlorostilbon Alice, Skipworth Road
  4404. Falco Columbarius, Skipworth Road
  4405. Leucippus Viridicauda, Skipworth Road
  4406. Colmba Livia Domestica, Skipworth Road
  4407. Butorides Striatus, Morpeth Road
  4408. Amazona Aestiva, Morpeth Road
  4409. Butorides Striatus, Morpeth Road
  4410. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Morpeth Grove
  4411. Coeligena Coeligena, Morpeth Road
  4412. Mergus Serrator, Morpeth Road
  4413. Colaptes Auratus, Morpeth Road
  4414. Calidris Pusilla, Morpeth Road
  4415. Vireo Griseus, Lauriston Road
  4416. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Lauriston Road
  4417. Surnia Ulula, Lauriston Road
  4418. Grus Canadensis, Lauriston Road
  4419. Calidris Bairdii, Lauriston Road
  4420. Acridotheres Tristis, Lauriston Road
  4421. Bubo Virginianus, Penshurst Road
  4422. Polyborus Plancus, Lauriston Road
  4423. Florisuga Mellivora, Lauriston Road ( 69 )
  4424. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Balcorne Street
  4425. Calidris Alpina, Balcorne Street
  4426. Vireo Bellii, Holcroft Road
  4427. Podiceps Grisegena, Holcroft Road
  4428. Calidris Bairdii, Holcroft Road
  4429. Zapornia Paykullii, Holcroft Road
  4430. Calidris Alpina, Well Street
  4431. Calliphlox Evelynae, Well Street
  4432. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Well Street
  4433. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Well Street
  4434. Saucerottia Cyanura, Well Street
  4435. Discosura Letitiae, Well Street
  4436. Melanitta Fusca, Chisenshale Road
  4437. Saucerottia Cyanura, Vivian Road
  4438. Melanitta Perspicillata, Roman Road
  4439. Puffinus Gravis, Roman Road
  4440. Vermivora Peregrina, Roman Road
  4441. Topaza Pella, Roman Road
  4442. Calidris Minutilla, Roman Road
  4443. Sialia Currucoides, Roman Road
  4444. Calidris Alba, Dane Plaze
  4445. Micropalama Himantopus, St Stephens’s Road
  4446. Chlorostilbon Alice, Allen Road
  4447. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Wright’s Road
  4448. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Centurion Lane 
  4449. Haliaeetus Albicilla, Centurion Lane 
  4450. Anthracoceros Albirostris, Armagh Road ( 43 )
  4451. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Armagh Road
  4452. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Armagh Road
  4453. Calidris Bairdii, Armagh Road
  4454. Bucephala Clangula, Armagh Road
  4455. Selasphorus Sasin, Armagh Road
  4456. Limosa Fedoa, Armagh Road
  4457. Elanus Caeruleus, Syacamore Avenue
  4458. Chlorostilbon Olivaresi, Syacamore Avenue
  4459. Bucephala Clangula, Syacamore Avenue
  4460. Anas Bahamensis, Syacamore Avenue
  4461. Dicrurus Andamanensis, Old Ford Road
  4462. Anas Clypeata, Old Ford Road
  4463. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Old Ford Road
  4464. Calypte Anna, Goldsmiths Row
  4465. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Goldsmiths Row
  4466. Clangula Hyemalis, Goldsmiths Row
  4467. Oreotrochilus Melanogaster, Goldsmiths Row
  4468. Carduelis Chloris, Goldsmiths Row
  4469. Florisuga Fuscus, Goldsmiths Row
  4470. Selasphorus Ardens, Goldsmiths Row
  4471. Aythya Affinis, Dove Row
  4472. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Goldsmiths Row
  4473. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Goldsmiths Row
  4474. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Winstone Road
  4475. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Goldsmiths Row
  4476. Polyerata Amabilis, Regent’s Row
  4477. Archilochus Colubris, Regent’s Row
  4478. Psittacula Krameri, Regent’s Canal ( 05 )
  4479. Hylocharis Eliciae, Broadway Market
  4480. Cyanophaia Bicolor, Broadway Market
  4481. Hylocharis Grayi, Broadway Market
  4482. Calidris Canutus, Broadway Market
  4483. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Jackman Street
  4484. Chalcostigma Stanleyi, Jackman Street
  4485. Phaethornis Malaris, Jackman Street
  4486. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Sheep Lane
  4487. Chlorostilbon Mellisugus, Sheep Lane
  4488. Calidris Ferruginea, Duncan Road
  4489. Dryocopus Pileatus, Duncan Road
  4490. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Duncan Road
  4491. Podiceps Auritus, Duncan Road
  4492. Calidris Mauri, Duncan Road
  4493. Coeligena Helianthea, Broadway Market
  4494. Himantopus Mexicanus, Welshpool Street
  4495. Discosura Conversii, Welshpool Street
  4496. Heliomaster Furcifer, Welshpool Street
  4497. Calidris Melanotos, Dericote Street
  4498. Pluvialis Squatarola, Dericote Street
  4499. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Dericote Street
  4500. Treron Sieboldii, Cambridge Passage ( 15 )
  4501. Lampornis Clemenciae, Cambridge Passage
  4502. Haematopus Palliatus, Well Street
  4503. AnthracothoraViridis, Elsdale Street
  4504. Larus Argentatus, Loddiges Road
  4505. Calidris Mauri, Loddiges Road
  4506. Coeligena Helianthea, Loddiges Road
  4507. Himantopus Mexicanus, Loddiges Road
  4508. Discosura Conversii, Loddiges Road
  4509. Heliomaster Furcifer, Loddiges Road
  4510. Calidris Melanotos, Frampton Park Road
  4511. Pluvialis Squatarola, Frampton Park Road
  4512. Ocreatus Underwoodii, Frampton Park Road
  4513. Scolopax Minor, Frampton Park Road
  4514. Tringa Flavipes, Well Street
  4515. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Well Street
  4516. Calidris Minutilla, Mare Street
  4517. Larus Delawarensis, St Thomas’s Square
  4518. Cynanthus Latirostris, St Thomas’s Square
  4519. Rynchops Nige, St Thomas’s Square
  4520. Larus Fuscus, St Thomas’s Square
  4521. Selasphorus Platycercus, St Thomas’s Square
  4522. Calidris Pusilla, St Thomas’s Square
  4523. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Mare Street
  4524. Ognorhynchus Icterotis, Richmond Street
  4525. Cynanthus Latirostris, Richmond Street
  4526. Rynchops Nige, Richmond Street
  4527. Anodorhynchus Glaucus, Richmond Street
  4528. Colaptes Auratus, Sojoumer-Truth Close
  4529. Stockholm, Sweden ( 2017 )
  4530. Acridotheres Tristis, Rörstrandsgatan
  4531. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Rörstrandsgatan
  4532. Guaruba Guarouba, Rörstrandsgatan
  4533. Coeligena Eos, Rörstrandsgatan
  4534. Anous Stolidus, Rörstrandsgatan
  4535. Metallura Phoebe, Rörstrandsgatan
  4536. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Rörstrandsgatan
  4537. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Rörstrandsgatan
  4538. Aythya Collaris, Tomtebogatan
  4539. Lophornis Helenae, Tomtebogatan
  4540. Eriocnemis Isabellae, Norrbackagatan
  4541. Trochilus Scitulus, Karlbergsvägen
  4542. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Karlbergsvägen
  4543. Heliothryx Aurita, Vikingagatan
  4544. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Vikingagatan
  4545. Spizella Passerina, Tomtebogatan
  4546. Anopetia Gounellei, Birkagatan
  4547. Catoptrophorus, Birkagatan
  4548. Sterna Anaethetus, Birkagatan
  4549. Polyonymus Caroli, Birkagatan
  4550. Podilymbus Podiceps, Robert Almströmsgatan
  4551. Myiopsitta Monachus, Norrbackagatan
  4552. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Atlasmuren
  4553. Chalybura Urochrysia, Atlasmuren
  4554. Dryocopus Pileatus, Atlasmuren
  4555. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Vulcanusgatan
  4556. Podiceps Auritus, Vulcanusgatan
  4557. Anas Strepera, Sankt Eriksplan
  4558. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Sankt Eriksplan
  4559. Arenaria Interpres, Sankt Eriksplan
  4560. Coeligena Coeligena, Svartmangatan
  4561. Buteo Lagopus, Tyska skolgränd
  4562. Colinus Virginianus, Svartmangatan
  4563. Scolopax Minor, Själagårdsgatan
  4564. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Själagårdsgatan
  4565. Arenaria Interpres, Odengatan
  4566. Chrysuronia Oenone, Odengatan
  4567. Pelecanus Thagus, Odengatan
  4568. Sterna Anaethetus, Odengatan
  4569. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Odengatan
  4570. Elanus Caeruleus, Odengatan
  4571. Todiramphus Macleayii, Stora Sällskapetsväg ( 127 )
  4572. Coragyps Atratus, Stora Sällskapetsväg
  4573. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Stora Sällskapetsväg
  4574. Selasphorus Sasin, Ringvägen
  4575. Calliphlox Evelynae, Ringvägen
  4576. Heliothryx Aurita, Ringvägen
  4577. Columbina Passerina, Ringvägen
  4578. Necrosyrtes Monachus, Östgötagatan ( 195 )
  4579. Egretta Thula, Ölandsgatan
  4580. Discosura Letitiae, Östgötagatan
  4581. Melanitta Fusca, Östgötagatan
  4582. Agropsar Sturninus, Östgötagatan
  4583. Sterna Caspia, Blekingegatan
  4584. Zenaida Asiatica, Östgötagatan
  4585. Acrocephalus Tangorum, Östgötagatan
  4586. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Östgötagatan
  4587. Ciconia Boyciana, Östgötagatan
  4588. Calliphlox Evelynae, Tjärhovsgatan
  4589. Charadrius Wilsonia, Tjärhovsgatan
  4590. Phalaropus Lobatus, Tjärhovsgatan
  4591. Phoenicurus Rrythronotus, Nytorgsgatan
  4592. Aythya Baeri, Tjärhovsgatan
  4593. Coragyps Atratus, Tjärhovsgatan
  4594. Pyrrhura Griseipectus, Reinstiernasgatan
  4595. Grus Canadensis, Reinstiernasgatan
  4596. Acridotheres Tristis, Folkungatan
  4597. Discosura Conversii, Reinstiernasgatan
  4598. Mergus Serrator, Reinstiernasgatan
  4599. Chen Caerulescens, Kocksgatan
  4600. Nomonyx Dominicus, Kocksgatan
  4601. Bucephala Clangula, Kocksgatan
  4602. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Kocksgatan
  4603. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Kocksgatan
  4604. Calidris Bairdii, Kocksgatan
  4605. Bucephala Clangula, Kocksgatan
  4606. Selasphorus Sasin, Götgatan
  4607. Limosa Fedoa, Götgatan
  4608. Acridotheres Tristis, Götgatan
  4609. Ammodramus Maritimus, Götgatan
  4610. Zenaida Asiatica, Götgatan
  4611. Ardea Herodias, Åsögatan
  4612. Egretta Tricolor, Åsögatan
  4613. Calypte Costae, Åsögatan
  4614. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Åsögatan
  4615. Cardinal Sinuatis, Åsögatan
  4616. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Åsögatan
  4617. Sterna Antillarum, Södermannagatan
  4618. Ixobrychus Exilis, Södermannagatan
  4619. Zoothera Mollissima, Södermannagatan
  4620. Junco Hyemalis, Södermannagatan
  4621. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Skånegatan
  4622. Passerculus Sandwichensis, Södermannagatan
  4623. Spizella Passerina, Södermannagatan
  4624. Vermivora Ruficapilla, Närkesgatan
  4625. Aethopyga Christinae, Södermannagatan
  4626. Guiraca Caerulea, Södermannagatan
  4627. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Södermannagatan
  4628. Oxyura Jamaicensis, Katarina Bangata
  4629. Calliphlox Evelynae, Katarina Bangata
  4630. Charadrius Wilsonia, Katarina Bangata
  4631. Anodorhynchus Hyacinthinus, Katarina Bangata ( 99 )
  4632. Acridotheres leucocephalus, Odd Fellowvägen
  4633. Amazona Aestiva, Odd Fellowvägen ( 83 )
  4634. Colaptes Auratus, Odd Fellowvägen
  4635. Coeligena Prunellei, Odd Fellowvägen
  4636. Lophornis Helenae, Ålgrytevägen
  4637. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Långholmsgatan
  4638. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Långholmsgatan
  4639. Calidris Fuscicollis, Långholmsgatan
  4640. Pyrrhura Lepida, Högalidsgatan
  4641. Micropalama Himantopus, Borgargatan
  4642. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Borgargatan
  4643. Pluvialis Dominica, Hornsbruksgatan
  4644. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Lignagatan
  4645. Butorides Striatus, Hornsgatan
  4646. Falco Columbarius, Varvsgatan
  4647. Leucippus Viridicauda, Hornsgatan
  4648. Heliangelus Strophianus, Hornsgatan
  4649. Chlorostilbon Forficatus, Hornsgatan
  4650. Nomonyx Dominicus, Hornsgatan
  4651. Coccyzus Americanus, Hornsgatan
  4652. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Ringvägen
  4653. Rhynchopsitta Pachyrhyncha, Hornsgatan
  4654. Philomachus Pugnax, Hornsgatan
  4655. Sterna Antillarum, Hornsgatan
  4656. Ixobrychus Exilis, Hornsgatan
  4657. Discosura Letitiae, Torkel Knutssonsgatan
  4658. Grus Canadensis, Hornsgatan
  4659. Rallus Longirostris, Hornsgatan
  4660. Agelaius Phoeniceus, Hornsgatan
  4661. Corvus Ossifragus, Hornsgatan
  4662. Dendroica Magnolia, Timmermansgatan
  4663. Empidonax Minimus, Hornsgatan
  4664. Gracula Religiosa, Hornsgatan
  4665. Hirundo Rustica, Hornsgatan
  4666. Columba Palumboides, Bellmansgatan
  4667. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Hornsgatan
  4668. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Hornsgatan
  4669. Chrysococcyx Cupreus, Hornsgatan ( 33 )
  4670. Crotophaga Sulcirostris, Hornsgatan
  4671. Butorides Striatus, Bjurholmsgatan
  4672. Actitis Macularia, Bjurholmsgatan
  4673. Haliaeetus Leucocephalus, Bjurholmsgatan ( 179 )
  4674. Clamator Levaillantii, Södermannagatan ( 61 )
  4675. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Gotlandsgatan
  4676. Lophornis Magnificus, Katarina Bangata
  4677. Metallura Phoebe, Gotlandsgatan
  4678. Anas Carolinensis, Renstiernasgata
  4679. Dendrocygna Bicolor, Malmgårdsvägen
  4680. Caprimulgus Andamanicus, Malmgårdsvägen
  4681. Myiarchus Tyrannulus, Sergels Torg
  4682. Melanerpes Carolinus, Sergels Torg
  4683. Passerella Iliaca, Drottninggatan ( 159 )
  4684. Fringilla Montifringilla, Drottninggatan
  4685. Coracina Dobsoni, Drottninggatan
  4686. Saucerottia Cyanura, Drottninggatan
  4687. Ammodramus Caudacutus, Drottninggatan
  4688. Egretta Thula, Drottninggatan
  4689. Discosura Letitiae, Jacobsgatan
  4690. Melanitta Fusca, Drottninggatan
  4691. Heliangelus Amethysticollis, Fredsgatan
  4692. Calidris Alpina, Drottninggatan
  4693. Eutoxeres Condamini, Mynttorget
  4694. Sterna Caspia, Västerlånggatan
  4695. Pernis Apivorus, Västerlånggatan
  4696. Macropygia Rufipennis, Storkyrkogatan
  4697. Puffinus Gravis, Trångsund
  4698. Podiceps Grisegena, Trångsund
  4699. Chlorostilbon Auriceps, Ankargränd
  4700. Branta Bernicla, Västerlånggatan
  4701. Ramphomicron Dorsale, Solgränd
  4702. Anser Albifrons, Stortorget
  4703. Gavia Immer, Stortorget
  4704. Milvus Migransi, Skomakargatan
  4705. Podiceps Grisegena, Skomakargatan
  4706. Saucerottia Cyanura, Tyska brinken
  4707. Melanitta Perspicillata, Tyska brinken
  4708. Calidris Alpina, Svartmangatan
  4709. Regulus Regulus, Tyska skolgränd
  4710. Branta Bernicla, Svartmangatan
  4711. Metallura Theresiae, Själagårdsgatan
  4712. Turdus Viscivorus, Själagårdsgatan
  4713. Anas Acuta, Baggensgatan
  4714. Loxia Leucoptera, Österlånggatan
  4715. Pelecanus Thagus, Pelikansgränd
  4716. Larus Argentatus, Skeppsbron
  4717. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Skeppsbron
  4718. Sterna Antillarum, Tullgränd
  4719. Falco Columbarius, Tullgränd
  4720. Parula Americana, Järntorget
  4721. Bucephala Clangula, Järntorgsgatan
  4722. Calidris Ferruginea, Slussplan
  4723. Selasphorus Sasin, Karl Johans Torg
  4724. Calliphlox Evelynae, Katarinavägen
  4725. Anas Albogularis, Katarinavägen
  4726. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Katarinavägen
  4727. Podiceps Auritus, Katarinavägen
  4728. Charadrius Melodus, Västra Slussgatan
  4729. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Västra Slussgatan
  4730. Dryocopus Hodgei, Guldgränd
  4731. Clytolaema Rubricauda, Guldgränd
  4732. Calidris Minutilla, Guldgränd
  4733. Somateria Mollissima, Hornsgatan
  4734. Cynanthus Latirostris, Mariagatan
  4735. Rynchops Nige, Peter Myndes backe
  4736. Carduelis Flammea, Sankt Paulsgatan
  4737. Selasphorus Platycercus, Sankt Paulsgatan
  4738. Calidris Pusilla, Urvädersgränd
  4739. Stercorarius Parasiticus, Urvädersgränd
  4740. Nomonyx Dominicus, Mosebacke Torg
  4741. Coeligena Inca, Mosebacke Torg
  4742. Anthocephala Floriceps, Mosebacke Torg
  4743. Calidris Alpina, Svartensgatan
  4744. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Svartensgatan
  4745. Psittacus Erithacus, Fiskargatan
  4746. Eupherusa Cyanophrys, Roddargatan
  4747. Selasphorus Rufus, Katarina Kyrkobacke
  4748. Eriocnemis Glaucopoides, Högbergsgatan
  4749. Taphrolesbia Griseiventris, Katarina Östra Kyrkogårdsgränd
  4750. Polyerata Amabilis, Mäster Mikaels gata
  4751. Opisthocomus Hoazin, Årsta Skolgata ( 65 )
  4752. Enicognathus Leptorhynchus, Katarina Östra Kyrkogårdsgränd
  4753. Eriocnemis Mosquera, Sandbacksgatan
  4754. Gavia Immer, Katarina Östra Kyrkogårdsgränd
  4755. Otus Balli, Katarina Östra Kyrkogårdsgränd
  4756. Coeligena Prunellei, Tjärhovsgatan
  4757. Amazilia Beryllina, Folkungagatan
  4758. Anas Platyrhynchos, Folkungagatan
  4759. Calliphlox Amethystina, Folkungagatan
  4760. Rallina Canningi, Folkungagatan
  4761. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Folkungagatan
  4762. Tyto Deroepstorffi, Nytorgsgatan
  4763. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Nytorgsgatan
  4764. Anas Americana, Nytorgsgatan
  4765. Patagona Gigas, Nytorgsgatan
  4766. Bucephala Albeola, Hornsgatan
  4767. Saucerottia Viridigaster, Pustergränd
  4768. Anas Cyanoptera, Hornsgatan
  4769. Boissonneaua Matthewsii, Hornsgatan
  4770. Nomonyx Dominicus, Hornsgatan
  4771. Chen Caerulescens, Timmermansgatan
  4772. Caprimulgus Vociferus, Timmermansgatan
  4773. Chrysococcyx Maculatus, Timmermansgatan ( 203 )
  4774. Calidris Canutus, Åsögatan
  4775. Thalurania Fannyi, Åsögatan
  4776. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Åsögatan
  4777. Branta Canadensis, Åsögatan
  4778. Hypothymis Azurea, Åsögatan ( 147 )
  4779. Mergus Serrator, Götgatan
  4780. Quiscalus Major, Vattenledningsvägen
  4781. Podiceps Nigricollis, Högbergsgatan
  4782. Melanerpes Carolinus, Högbergsgatan
  4783. Coccyzus Erythrophthalmus, Högbergsgatan
  4784. Phoenicopterus Ruber, Högbergsgatan ( 115 )
  4785. Ammodramus Leconteii, Majstångsvägen
  4786. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Vattenledningsvägen
  4787. Catharus Fuscescens, Vattenledningsvägen
  4788. Chen Caerulescens, Vattenledningsvägen
  4789. Calidris Alba, Oktobergatan
  4790. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Tellusborgsvägen
  4791. Camptorhynchus Labradorius, Tellusborgsvägen ( 26 )
  4792. Coragyps Atratus, Tellusborgsvägen
  4793. Limosa Fedoa, Bäckvägen
  4794. Asio Flammeus, Södermannagatan
  4795. Lamprotornis Hildebrandti, Södermannagatan ( 157 )
  4796. Sturnia Erythropygia, Sofiagatan
  4797. Vermivora Peregrina, Sofiagatan
  4798. Tyrannus Savana, Skånegatan
  4799. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Skånegatan
  4800. Calidris Bairdii, Borgmästargatan
  4801. Goura Victoria, Borgmästargatan ( 97 )
  4802. Aythya Affinis, Renstiernas gata
  4803. Corvinella Corvina, Renstiernas gata ( 71 )
  4804. Eutoxeres Condamini, Renstiernas gata
  4805. Regulus Regulus, Kocksgatan
  4806. Melanitta Fusca, Kocksgatan
  4807. Catoptrophorus Semipalmatus, Kocksgatan
  4808. Calidris Alpina, Kocksgatan
  4809. Egretta Rufescens, Östgötagatan
  4810. Butorides Striatus, Kocksgatan
  4811. Columbina Passerina, Kocksgatan
  4812. Nomonyx Dominicus, Götgatan
  4813. Pterophanes Cyanopterus, Götgatan
  4814. Philomachus Pugnax, Götgatan
  4815. Chlidonias Niger, Götgatan
  4816. Metallura Theresiae, Götgatan
  4817. Spizella Passerina, Götgatan
  4818. Anthracothorax Nigricollis, Götgatan
  4819. Montecincla Meridionalis, Blekingegatan
  4820. Calidris Bairdii, Tjurbergsgatan
  4821. Pithecophaga Jefferyi, Helgalunden
  4822. Bucephala Clangula, Helgalunden
  4823. Sterna Antillarum, Allahelgonagatan
  4824. Erithacus Rubecula, Älvsborgsgatan
  4825. Parula Americana, Dalslandsgatan
  4826. Agyrtria Cyanocephala, Götagatan
  4827. Oporornis Agilis, Ringvägen
  4828. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Östgötagatan
  4829. Accipiter Striatus, Bohusgatan
  4830. Ammodramus Leconteii, Bohusgatan
  4831. Guiraca Caerulea, Bohusgatan
  4832. Catharus Fuscescens, Blecktornsstigen
  4833. Bucephala Clangula, Blecktornsstigen
  4834. Oporornis Agilis, Blektornsbrinken
  4835. Quiscalus Major, Metargatan
  4836. Ceryle Alcyon, Metargatan
  4837. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Notvarpsgränd
  4838. Parus Bicolor, Blecktornsstigen
  4839. Aix Sponsa, Metargränd
  4840. Branta Bernicla, Ljusterögatan
  4841. Falco Columbarius, Malmgårdsvägen
  4842. Chordeiles Minor, Malmgårdsvägen
  4843. Actitis Macularia, Katarina Bangata
  4844. Heliodoxa Jacula, Katarina Bangata
  4845. Calothorax Pulcher, Katarina Bangata
  4846. Agapornis Liliane, Katarina Bangata ( 21 )
  4847. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Bredängsvägen
  4848. Discosura Conversii, Bredängsvägen
  4849. Bucerotidae, Bredängsvägen ( 103 )
  4850. Heliomaster Furcifer, Bredängsvägen
  4851. Topaza Pella, Hägerstensvägen
  4852. Calidris Minutilla, Hägerstensvägen
  4853. Chlidonias Niger, Hägerstensvägen
  4854. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Hägerstensvägen
  4855. Limosa Fedoa, Hägerstensvägen
  4856. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Pilgrimsvägen
  4857. Cardinal Sinuatis, Vallfartsvägen
  4858. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Fastlagsvägen
  4859. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Fastlagsvägen
  4860. Mergus Serrator, Påskvägen
  4861. Lamprolaima Rhami, Bäckvägen
  4862. Chordeiles Acutipennis, Bäckvägen
  4863. Chaetura Pelagica, Bäckvägen
  4864. Anas Bahamensis, Pingstvägen
  4865. Amazona Arausiaca, Pingstvägen
  4866. Columbina Passerina, Lm Ericssons väg
  4867. Asio Flammeus, Cedergrensvägen
  4868. Acridotheres Tristis, Ture Wennerholms Torg
  4869. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Huvudfakriksgatan
  4870. Tyrannus Savana, Huvudfakriksgatan
  4871. Napothera Malacoptila, Dialoggatan
  4872. Vermivora Peregrina, Dialoggatan
  4873. Anthracothorax Viridigula, Dialoggatan
  4874. Limosa Fedoa, Telefonvägen
  4875. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Telefonvägen
  4876. Cardinal Sinuatis, Tellusgatan
  4877. Chlorostilbon Assimilis, Tellusgatan
  4878. Butorides Striatus, Tellusgången
  4879. Accipiter Cooperii, Tellusgången ( 193 )
  4880. Bartramia Longicauda, Tellusgången
  4881. Cyornis Magnirostris, Mobilgatan
  4882. Oporornis Agilis, Snickerigatan
  4883. Pheucticus Melanocephalus, Snickerigatan
  4884. Xanthocephalus Xanthocephalus, Hornsgatan
  4885. Ammodramus Leconteii, Hornsgatan
  4886. Bombycilla Cedrorum, Rosenlundsgatan
  4887. Catharus Fuscescens, Krukmakargatan
  4888. Heliodoxa Jacula, Krukmakargatan
  4889. Calidris Ferruginea, Krukmakargatan
  4890. Doryfera Ludovicae, Krukmakarbacken
  4891. Aythya Collaris, Samaritgränd
  4892. Accipiter Striatus, Samaritgränd
  4893. Dendroica Pensylvanica, Samaritgränd
  4894. Spindalis Zena, Doktor Abelins Gata
  4895. Coeligena Coeligena, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4896. Vireo Griseus, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4897. Colaptes Auratus, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4898. Calidris Pusilla, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4899. Calidris Minutilla, Torkel Knutssonsgatan
  4900. Anas Acuta, Torkel Knutssonsgatan
  4901. Mergus Serrator, Torkel Knutssonsgatan
  4902. Podiceps Nigricollis, Sankt Paulsgatan
  4903. Melanerpes Carolinus, Sankt Paulsgatan
  4904. Phoenicopterus Ruber, Sankt Paulsgatan
  4905. Campephilus Principalis, Timmermansgatan
  4906. Picoides Villosus, Timmermansgatan
  4907. Quiscalus Major, Timmermansgatan
  4908. Buteo Lagopus, Timmermansgatan
  4909. Colinus Virginianus, Timmermansgatan
  4910. Mergus Serrator, Maria Prästgårdsgata
  4911. Nycticorax Nycticorax, Maria Prästgårdsgata
  4912. Anas Acuta, Maria Prästgårdsgata
  4913. Calliphlox Amethystina, Maria Prästgårdsgata
  4914. Anas Americana, Maria Prästgårdsgata
  4915. Selasphorus Sasin, Swedenborgsgatan
  4916. Anas Carolinensis, Swedenborgsgatan
  4917. Bucephala Clangula, Swedenborgsgatan
  4918. Anas Bahamensis, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4919. Amazilia Amazilia, Swedenborgsgatan
  4920. Lamprolaima Rhami, Swedenborgsgatan
  4921. Actitis Macularia, Swedenborgsgatan
  4922. Chrysuronia Oenone, Sankt Paulsgatan
  4923. Chen Caerulescens, Björngårdsgatan
  4924. Chlorostilbon Ricordii, Björngårdsgatan
  4925. Spizella Passerina, Björngårdsgatan
  4926. Anopetia Gounellei, Björngårdsgatan
  4927. Lophodytes Cucullatus, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4928. Zonotrichia Albicollis, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4929. Chrysococcyx Maculatus, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4930. Sula Leucogaster, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4931. Athene Cunicularia, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan
  4932. Cordeiles Minor, Korpmossvägen
  4933. Aquila Chrysaetos, Wollmar Yxkullsgatan ( 13 )
  4934. Selasphorus Sasin, Korpmossvägen
  4935. Tangara Cabanisi, Skruvvägen ( 135 )
  4936. Calliphlox Evelynae, Korpmossvägen
  4937. Heliothryx Aurita, Korpmossvägen
  4938. Caprimulgus carolinensis, Mejselvägen
  4939. Tauraco Leucolopohus, Korpmossvägen
  4940. Oxyura Jamaicensis, Korpmossvägen
  4941. Eriocnemis Sapphiropygia, Korpmossvägen
  4942. Polyerata Fimbriata, Hökmossevägen
  4943. Discosura Langsdorffi, Hökmossevägen
  4944. Chlorostilbon Alice, Hökmossevägen
  4945. Butorides Striatus, Hökmossevägen
  4946. Egretta Rufescens, Hökmossevägen
  4947. Amazona Vittata, Tvingvägen
  4948. Opisthocomus Hoazin, Klensmedsvägen
  4949. Calidris Fuscicollis, Klensmedsvägen
  4950. Somateria Mollissima, Klensmedsvägen
  4951. Oreotrochilus Estella, Svarvstolsvägen
  4952. Chlorostilbon Notatus, Mikrofonvägen
  4953. Doryfera Johannae, Telefonplan
  4954. Lampornis Cinereicauda, Telefonplan
  4955. Archilochus Colubris, Telefonplan
  4956. Anthracothorax Dominicus, Telefonplan
  4957. Phaethornis Griseogularis, Valborgsmässovägen
  4958. Hylocharis Eliciae, Trettondagsvägen
  4959. Calidris Bairdii, Valborgsmässovägen
  4960. Gallinago Delicata, Valborgsmässovägen
  4961. Calliphlox Evelynae, Valborgsmässovägen
  4962. Patagona Gigas, Valborgsmässovägen
  4963. Anas Clypeata, Pingstvägen
  4964. Orthorhyncus Cristatus, Pingstvägen
  4965. Calypte Anna, Svandammsplan
  4966. Clangula Hyemalis, Svandammsplan
  4967. Dendrocygna Autumnalis, Svandammsplan
  4968. Mellisuga Helenae, Telefonvägen
  4969. Eriocnemis Vestitus, Telefonvägen
  4970. Metallura Eupogon, Telefonvägen
  4971. Polyonymus Caroli, Telefonvägen
  4972. Ardea Cinerea, Telefonvägen ( 109 )
  4973. Podiceps Auritus, Telefonplan
  4974. Myiopsitta Monachus, Ringvägen
  4975. Dryocopus Pileatus, Krukmakargatan
  4976. Chalybura Urochrysia, Ringvägen
  4977. Chaetura Pelagica, Ringvägen
  4978. Heliodoxa Aurescens, Maria Skolgata
  4979. Chaetura Pelagica, Ringvägen
  4980. Podilymbus Podiceps, Ekermans gränd
  4981. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Ringvägen
  4982. Anous Stolidus, Ringvägen
  4983. Lophornis Helenae, Ringvägen
  4984. Lesbia Victoriae, Sjukhusbacken
  4985. Heliothryx Aurita, Ringvägen
  4986. Calidris Ferruginea, Vickegatan
  4987. Aglaeactis Pamela, Ringvägen
  4988. Charadrius Alexandrinus, Bjurholmsplan
  4989. Amazilia Amazilia, Bjurholmsplan
  4990. Eriocnemis Derbyi, Bjurholmsplan
  4991. Buteo Lineatus, Bjurholmsplan
  4992. Heliangelus Strophianus, Gotlandsgatan
  4993. Bucorvus Leadbeateri, Gotlandsgatan
  4994. Chordeiles Gundlachii, Gotlandsgatan